[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-02-20 大井12R 如月賞競走 B3 四選抜特別 ダート1200m 16:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ファスリエフ 牡6
アローフィールド 黒鹿毛
(シャーディー)
森田芳男 森田芳男
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
2.9 船橋
1600 猫柳特 B2 三以下 12 13頭13番11人 485kg 有年淳 55 1464(2.8)42.4 ダイリュ 11-10-7-11 |
1.23 大井
1200 春駒賞 B3 三選抜特別 競走取止 14頭1番0人 0kg 横川怜 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.2 大井
1200 にぎわ B2 四選抜特別 6 16頭15番13人 473kg 横川怜 56 1136(0.7)37.6 ムサシト 13-9 |
10.20 浦和
1400 オパー B2 三 6 12頭4番5人 472kg 横川怜 56 1309(1.8)40.2 ラブジャ 8-7-7-6 |
10.4 大井
1400 オフト B2 三四選抜特別 8 16頭3番15人 475kg 横川怜 56 1286(0.6)39.2 リコーベ 2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
サイレントディール 牡4
スイートリヴゼ 栗毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
(株)フロンティア・ 落合一巳
|
寺田新 (大井) |
1.24 大井
1400 ジャニ B3 二選抜特別 16 16頭2番5人 502kg 本田重 56 1338(5.2)44.8 エイシン 1-2-5 |
12.25 大井
1400 サンタ B2B3 六一選抜特別 9 16頭14番9人 503kg 本田重 55 1294(1.5)39.8 マコーミ 3-3-4 |
11.30 大井
1400 小春賞 B3 五六 2 14頭7番4人 507kg 本田重 56 1287(0.2)4.0 サワセン 4-4-4 |
11.16 大井
1400 シトリ B3 六七選抜 4 14頭5番8人 505kg 本田重 56 1284(0.6)39.1 アオジャ 3-3-3 |
11.1 大井
1400 東京2 B3 五選抜特別 14 16頭10番11人 506kg 本田重 56 1295(1.5)41.3 ユヅルノ 1-1-1 |
|
3 |
スマートボーイ 牝4
ポエマリリカ 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
小野瀬悦子 小野瀬竜馬
|
寺田新 (大井) |
1.25 大井
1200 風花賞 B3 五選抜 2 14頭11番1人 479kg 吉原寛 54 1145(0.3)38.7 リシュリ 3-3 |
12.26 大井
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 1 14頭3番1人 477kg 服部茂 54 1141(0.0)38.4 ロイヤル 2-2 |
12.1 大井
1200 しなが C1 九十 1 14頭2番1人 476kg 服部茂 54 1148(0.2)39.3 レクラド 1-1 |
11.2 門別
1200 胆振軽 B3−2B4−1 1 12頭4番2人 480kg 阿部龍 54 1125(0.7)37.5 キセキノ 2-2 |
10.19 門別
1200 北のフ B2−2〜B4−1 2 10頭10番2人 472kg 阿部龍 54 1144(0.2)39.1 ドンカス 2-2 |
||
3 | 4 |
スズカマンボ 牝4
シトラスブリーズ 鹿毛
(ペンタイア)
和氣竜彦 高昭牧場
|
佐々清 (船橋) |
2.7 船橋
1000 フェブ B3C1選抜馬 6 14頭9番12人 479kg 野澤憲 55 1019(0.5)37.3 シャイン 14-14 |
1.19 船橋
1000 ウイン B3C1選抜馬 11 14頭9番11人 487kg 野澤憲 55 1034(2.0)38.7 ジュンヒ 5-6 |
12.21 浦和
1400 埼玉県 B3 四 7 12頭1番5人 468kg 野澤憲 54 1313(1.2)40.3 ウエスタ 5-7-8-8 |
12.5 船橋
1200 烈風ス B3選抜馬ア 7 11頭11番9人 474kg 野澤憲 54 1145(0.9)37.9 ボデギー 8-8-8 |
11.10 川崎
1500 東京か B3C1選定牝馬 10 11頭10番3人 464kg 野澤憲 55 1380(1.8)41.4 フラワー 3-4-3-6 |
|
5 |
HardSpun 牡7
StormyBlues 鹿毛
(CuretheBlues)
亀田和弘 LiberationFarm&Br
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1200 春駒賞 B3 三選抜特別 競走取止 14頭11番0人 0kg 吉井竜 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.29 大井
1200 SEG B1B2選抜 7 9頭8番7人 496kg 吉井竜 55 1150(1.2)3.8 マイネル 8-8 |
8.13 大井
1200 SPA B1B2 三二選抜特別 15 16頭13番14人 490kg 吉井竜 55 1152(2.1)3.8 プリサイ 15-15 |
7.29 大井
1200 カーネ B2 三選抜特別 11 16頭7番13人 494kg 吉井竜 56 1144(1.5)37.7 ロイヤル 12-12 |
7.14 大井
1200 日刊ス B1B2選抜特別 7 13頭7番8人 501kg 矢野貴 55 1144(0.9)37.7 プリサイ 9-8 |
||
4 | 6 |
フリオーソ 牡4
ナイツエンド 鹿毛
(EndSweep)
和田博美 惣田英幸
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
1.22 大井
1200 銀嶺特 C1 三選抜特別 1 15頭14番1人 512kg 森泰斗 56 1149(0.0)39.5 リックラ 5-5 |
12.26 大井
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 3 14頭1番5人 512kg 森泰斗 56 1144(0.3)38.4 ポリカ 4-3 |
2.14 大井
1200 クロッ 3歳選抜特別 6 15頭1番2人 485kg 吉原寛 56 1155(0.8)39.1 サブノジ 3-3 |
1.25 大井
1200 寒椿特 3歳選抜特別 1 16頭2番6人 483kg 赤岡修 56 1140(0.5)38.8 リコーア 3-3 |
12.31 大井
1200 2歳270万円以下 2歳270万円以下 2 12頭1番4人 485kg 赤岡修 55 1154(1.0)39.3 サブノジ 5-3 |
|
7 |
ディープスカイ 牝6
シーキングドーラ 栗毛
(MoreThanReady)
菅原広隆 小河豊水
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1200 春駒賞 B3 三選抜特別 競走取止 14頭6番0人 0kg 西啓太 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.12 大井
1200 爽秋賞 B2 二選抜特別 14 15頭11番14人 461kg 西啓太 54 1158(2.5)39.3 インカロ 9-9 |
8.28 大井
1200 サマー B2 三選抜特別 16 16頭11番11人 462kg 町田直 54 1153(3.1)39.5 イノデラ 9-10 |
7.29 大井
1200 カーネ B2 三選抜特別 9 16頭15番4人 463kg 笹川翼 54 1141(1.2)37.6 ロイヤル 11-10 |
7.10 大井
1400 ミルキ B2B3選抜牝馬特別 4 11頭8番3人 462kg 的場文 55 1281(0.3)40.4 スピーテ 1-1-1 |
||
5 | 8 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡5
サニーデイサンデー 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
佐々木雄二 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
月岡健 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1200 春駒賞 B3 三選抜特別 競走取止 14頭13番0人 0kg 笹川翼 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.30 大井
1200 アデュ B2 五選抜特別 8 16頭5番4人 452kg 笹川翼 56 1146(0.6)37.7 ロイヤル 10-10 |
11.29 大井
1200 リゲル B2B3 四四選抜 1 13頭11番1人 453kg 笹川翼 55 1140(0.3)37.7 マコーミ 7-8 |
11.2 大井
1200 あうる B3 二三選抜特別 2 15頭1番6人 452kg 笹川翼 56 1138(0.2)37.9 サブノプ 10-11 |
10.6 大井
1200 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 1 10頭7番4人 452kg 笹川翼 56 1139(0.0)37.5 リコール 7-7 |
|
9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
サクラヴィッキー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
吉木伸彦 山田牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
2.7 船橋
1000 フェブ B3C1選抜馬 2 14頭13番4人 455kg 瀧川寿 55 1014(0.0)37.8 シャイン 2-1 |
10.19 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 3 11頭9番1人 451kg 瀧川寿 55 484(0.4)35.4 サクラベ 6-5 |
10.9 川崎
900 棲星怪 C1選定馬 1 12頭8番5人 446kg 瀧川寿 54 546(0.2)36.8 マジック 2-3-2 |
9.20 浦和
800 こうの C1選抜馬 4 11頭2番6人 451kg 瀧川寿 53 490(1.0)35.7 ケイティ 9-7 |
9.1 船橋
1600 ちばの C1 二 14 14頭2番8人 440kg 岡部誠 53 1479(4.6)42.1 チェンジ 7-6-8-8 |
||
6 | 10 |
マイネルラヴ 牝5
コスモカラーズ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
鈴木芳夫 コスモヴューファーム
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1200 春駒賞 B3 三選抜特別 競走取止 14頭7番0人 0kg 矢野貴 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.30 大井
1200 アデュ B2 五選抜特別 11 16頭15番6人 492kg 赤岡修 54 1152(1.2)38.7 ロイヤル 7-8 |
8.30 大井
1200 アンド B3 三四選抜特別 1 16頭9番1人 499kg 矢野貴 54 1130(0.1)37.9 クリルカ 2-2 |
8.10 大井
1200 晩夏特 C1 四選抜特別 1 14頭6番2人 500kg 矢野貴 54 1131(0.7)37.5 ホクトグ 2-2 |
7.30 大井
1400 いるか C1 二選抜特別 3 14頭6番2人 496kg 矢野貴 54 1294(0.7)39.5 ブルージ 4-5-4 |
|
11 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
グラッツェリーサ 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
山中秋桜 スガタ牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1200 春駒賞 B3 三選抜特別 競走取止 14頭3番0人 0kg 柏木健 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.27 大井
1200 アクル B3 1 16頭8番5人 473kg 柏木健 54 1139(0.2)37.9 カツゲキ 5-3 |
11.29 大井
1400 ビオラ C1選抜 2 12頭6番2人 469kg 柏木健 54 1293(1.2)38.9 ニシノフ 3-4-4 |
6.28 大井
1200 ポート B3 五選抜特別 6 16頭10番5人 484kg 横川怜 52 1144(0.6)37.7 ショウナ 15-14 |
6.6 大井
1400 ジュー B3選抜牝馬特別 7 16頭5番1人 486kg 藤田凌 52 1305(1.9)40.4 オーネッ 9-8-7 |
||
7 | 12 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
ブリュンヒルト 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1200 春駒賞 B3 三選抜特別 競走取止 14頭14番0人 0kg 繁田健 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.26 大井
1000 ウイン B3 五選抜 1 12頭8番9人 495kg 繁田健 56 1005(0.1)37.1 ホクトグ 1-1 |
11.29 大井
1200 リゲル B2B3 四四選抜 12 13頭5番10人 501kg 繁田健 55 1162(2.2)40.7 ボナテス 3-6 |
11.13 大井
1000 ベテル B3 三選抜特別 12 12頭3番4人 488kg 御神訓 56 1018(1.5)37.5 コンサー 9-9 |
7.12 大井
1200 特選 B3 六選抜 9 10頭10番2人 490kg 繁田健 56 1151(1.8)40.3 ゴンタ 2-2 |
|
13 |
ファスリエフ 牡4
マーベラスリリー 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
ニケーエス(株) 酒井亨
|
佐々洋 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1200 春駒賞 B3 三選抜特別 競走取止 14頭4番0人 0kg 有年淳 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.26 大井
1000 ウイン B3 五選抜 8 12頭6番8人 491kg 有年淳 56 1015(1.0)37.1 ヴォルム 7-7 |
11.29 大井
1200 リゲル B2B3 四四選抜 8 13頭4番9人 486kg 有年淳 55 1152(1.2)38.8 ボナテス 8-7 |
11.15 大井
1200 アケル B2B3 五五選抜 5 13頭9番10人 482kg 有年淳 55 1142(0.8)38.8 リターン 3-2 |
11.2 大井
1200 あうる B3 二三選抜特別 12 15頭14番7人 485kg 有年淳 56 1154(1.8)40.5 サブノプ 4-4 |
||
8 | 14 |
カジノドライヴ 牝5
ケープリズバーン 栗毛
(Bering)
(有)サンデーレーシ ノーザンファーム
|
月岡健 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1200 春駒賞 B3 三選抜特別 競走取止 14頭10番0人 0kg 中野省 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.30 大井
1200 アデュ B2 五選抜特別 16 16頭11番8人 501kg 中野省 54 1168(2.8)39.2 ロイヤル 13-15 |
11.15 大井
1200 アケル B2B3 五五選抜 4 13頭2番3人 507kg 中野省 53 1141(0.7)38.8 リターン 1-1 |
10.6 大井
1200 ハナミ B3 三選抜特別 5 16頭12番4人 501kg 中野省 54 1138(0.5)38.3 コウギョ 4-5 |
8.30 大井
1200 アンド B3 三四選抜特別 2 16頭11番4人 498kg 岡部誠 54 1131(0.1)3.8 アムール 1-1 |
|
15 |
アドマイヤマックス 牡5
ローランバルゴ 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
井上久光 荒谷牧場
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1200 春駒賞 B3 三選抜特別 競走取止 14頭8番0人 0kg 和田譲 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.30 大井
1200 アデュ B2 五選抜特別 7 16頭4番10人 480kg 櫻井光 56 1146(0.6)3.9 ロイヤル 2-2 |
11.29 大井
1200 リゲル B2B3 四四選抜 13 13頭9番3人 482kg 森下博 57 1183(4.3)41.7 ボナテス 9-10 |
11.13 大井
1000 ベテル B3 三選抜特別 3 12頭6番1人 486kg 森下博 56 1004(0.1)36.9 コンサー 1-1 |
11.2 大井
1200 あうる B3 二三選抜特別 7 15頭8番4人 492kg 森下博 56 1142(0.6)39.8 サブノプ 1-1 |