[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-04-24 名古屋11R 和金特別 A 2b特別 ダート920m 雨 不 18:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
リアルインパクト 牡6
シルキーステラ 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
服部豊 ヤナガワ牧場
|
竹下太 (愛知) |
4.12 名古屋
1500良 クレマ A 2特別 10 10頭6番10人 450kg 柿原翔 56 1381(2.5)40.3 マロンア 10-10-10-8 |
3.27 名古屋
1500重 桜鱒( A 3特別 10 11頭11番7人 448kg 丹羽克 56 1385(3.1)40.7 ダンシン 8-9-9-10 |
3.14 名古屋
1700重 チュー A 2特別 6 11頭11番10人 451kg 加藤聡 56 1512(2.2)40.3 キージュ 6-4-3-4 |
2.29 名古屋
1700重 閏日( A特別 9 10頭2番9人 449kg 柿原翔 56 1519(2.7)41.8 アルバー 5-6-7-8 |
2.15 名古屋
1700良 スイセ A 2特別 9 10頭9番8人 455kg 加藤聡 56 1534(3.2)42.7 セイヴァ 2-2-1-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロードアルティマ セン7
レッダンゴールド 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
星加浩一 田中スタッド
|
川西毅 (愛知) |
1.12 笠松
1400良 明けの A 1特別 6 9頭4番5人 518kg 宮下瞳 55 1273(1.8)38.5 マラード 1-1-1-2 |
12.14 名古屋
920重 タンザ A 2特別 3 10頭1番3人 518kg 宮下瞳 56 555(0.3)36.1 フォルツ 5-3 |
10.20 名古屋
1500稍 トルマ A 1特別 9 10頭1番8人 525kg 宮下瞳 55 1371(2.4)41.2 ハディア 1-1-2-7 |
9.8 名古屋
1500稍 アイオ A 1特別 6 11頭7番5人 516kg 宮下瞳 55 1352(2.1)39.9 ファルコ 2-2-2-3 |
8.22 名古屋
920良 ベイス オープン 9 12頭3番4人 508kg 宮下瞳 57 566(1.9)36.8 アルカウ 7-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
トーホウジャッカル 牝4
トーホウキャサリン 黒鹿毛
(キングズベスト)
藤居正樹 竹島幸治
|
原口次 (愛知) |
3.28 名古屋
920不 アイリ A 2特別 3 11頭10番5人 473kg 友森翔 54 552(0.1)36.3 フォルツ 1-3 |
3.18 笠松
1400良 春陽特 A 4特別 6 10頭7番3人 474kg 友森翔 54 1287(1.3)39.6 コスモオ 1-1-1-2 |
3.4 笠松
1400良 桜月特 A 4特別 2 9頭1番6人 475kg 友森翔 54 1290(0.3)39.5 イイネイ 1-1-1-1 |
2.20 笠松
1400稍 A6組 A 6 2 7頭6番3人 469kg 友森翔 54 1293(0.0)37.1 エイシン 1-1-1-1 |
2.13 名古屋
1500良 仲春( A 6特別 11 11頭4番5人 475kg 友森翔 54 1396(2.6)42.6 ヌンカプ 1-1-1-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ストロングリターン セン8
ミューズマジック 黒鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
酒井孝敏 大典牧場
|
今津博 (愛知) |
4.10 名古屋
1500稍 新城特 A 4特別 7 12頭4番9人 469kg 大畑雅 56 1378(1.3)40.8 サンマル 5-1-1-2 |
3.28 名古屋
920不 アイリ A 2特別 9 11頭9番2人 467kg 大畑雅 56 569(1.8)37.1 フォルツ 11-11 |
2.28 高知
1400重 竜宮橋 C1−1選抜馬 4 11頭7番5人 476kg 中島龍 56 1306(0.6)40.4 グラティ 1-1-1-1 |
2.14 高知
1600重 C1− C1−4 1 8頭2番4人 470kg 中島龍 56 1468(0.9)42.1 キゾク 1-1-1-1 |
1.31 高知
1300重 C1− C1−5 3 11頭1番7人 472kg 中島龍 56 1253(0.8)40.7 マーキュ 6-4-5-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
トゥザグローリー 牝7
メイショウアモーレ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
(株)本城 絵笛牧場
|
竹下太 (愛知) |
4.12 名古屋
1500良 クレマ A 2特別 8 10頭5番5人 510kg 大畑慧 53 1379(2.3)41.2 マロンア 2-2-2-6 |
3.28 名古屋
920不 アイリ A 2特別 2 11頭5番3人 503kg 岡部誠 54 551(0.0)36.1 フォルツ 3-1 |
11.17 名古屋
1500不 ポイン A 2特別 1 12頭2番6人 511kg 岡部誠 54 1347(0.7)4.0 フォルツ 1-1-1-1 |
11.2 名古屋
1500良 パンジ A 2特別 6 11頭2番6人 507kg 岡部誠 54 1357(1.3)40.1 ブンブン 1-1-1-3 |
8.8 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 4 9頭9番4人 506kg 鈴木祐 54 1144(0.8)38.9 スーパー 2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
Pioneerofth 牡9
PaintedWoma 鹿毛
(ForestWildcat)
高橋治行 JimR.Wells&Janie
|
迫田清 (愛知) |
3.28 名古屋
920不 アイリ A 2特別 1 11頭6番1人 503kg 塚本征 56 551(0.0)35.7 ノラ 7-5 |
12.14 名古屋
920重 タンザ A 2特別 1 10頭6番1人 508kg 柿原翔 56 552(0.0)35.7 ロイヤル 6-5 |
11.30 名古屋
1700良 ビオラ A 2特別 2 12頭2番3人 512kg 柿原翔 56 1500(0.0)40.4 トーキョ 2-2-2-2 |
11.17 名古屋
1500不 ポイン A 2特別 2 12頭11番1人 507kg 柿原翔 56 1354(0.7)40.6 ノラ 3-3-3-3 |
11.2 名古屋
920良 鰹(か A 3特別 1 10頭2番1人 508kg 柿原翔 56 550(0.9)35.5 トーホウ 5-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡9
ラヴフルーヴ 鹿毛
(アラジ)
宮嶋哲也 坂牧場
|
榎屋充 (愛知) |
2.16 名古屋
920良 サファ A 1特別 2 9頭1番1人 528kg 木之葵 53 558(0.2)36.1 ヘイシリ 5-4 |
1.17 名古屋
920良 牡蠣( A 3特別 1 9頭1番2人 533kg 木之葵 54 550(0.5)35.4 ウィップ 5-4 |
12.14 名古屋
920重 タンザ A 2特別 2 10頭5番4人 529kg 木之葵 54 552(0.0)35.9 フォルツ 4-4 |
11.17 名古屋
1500不 ポイン A 2特別 6 12頭7番2人 525kg 今井貴 56 1362(1.5)41.2 ノラ 4-4-4-4 |
10.7 J京都
1200 藤森S3歳上オープン 15 16頭13番16人 530kg 中井裕 58 1124(1.5)36.5 サンライ 14-15 |
|
8 |
ザファクター 牝5
フロリアード 芦毛
(クロフネ)
(有)崇富商業 静内フジカワ牧場
|
塚田隆 (愛知) |
4.12 名古屋
1500良 クレマ A 2特別 5 10頭7番4人 470kg 友森翔 54 1358(0.2)3.9 マロンア 3-3-3-2 |
3.1 名古屋
1500重 フリー A 2特別 1 9頭8番2人 477kg 友森翔 54 1363(0.2)38.9 ナリノヴ 3-3-3-3 |
1.31 名古屋
1500良 白魚特 A 3特別 1 10頭6番6人 474kg 友森翔 54 1366(0.3)38.9 ミヤビデ 1-1-1-1 |
1.16 名古屋
1500良 江南特 A 4特別 4 9頭3番5人 465kg 友森翔 54 1366(0.3)39.5 ブエナデ 1-1-1-1 |
1.3 名古屋
1500良 しめ縄 A 3特別 競走除外 8頭5番0人 0kg 友森翔 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
8 | 9 |
ロードカナロア 牡7
パープルストック 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
桑田照夫 友田牧場
|
今津博 (愛知) |
4.9 名古屋
1500不 おひつ B 1b特別 9 12頭6番7人 511kg 塚本征 56 1407(3.5)44.3 ウインフ 2-2-2-6 |
3.28 名古屋
920不 アイリ A 2特別 8 11頭11番7人 514kg 浅野皓 56 561(1.0)36.9 フォルツ 8-6 |
3.13 名古屋
1700重 蛤(は A 3特別 9 11頭6番11人 509kg 浅野皓 56 1525(2.1)40.7 タマモモ 6-7-7-7 |
2.28 名古屋
2000稍 河豚( A 3特別 11 12頭11番9人 510kg 大畑慧 55 2160(4.4)43.4 ピエナビ 8-10-10-10-12 |
2.16 名古屋
920良 サファ A 1特別 6 9頭3番9人 510kg 浅野皓 54 564(0.8)3.6 ヘイシリ 9-9 |
|
10 |
ダイワメジャー セン8
サトノアスカ 栗毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
斉藤三寛 高橋義浩
|
今津博 (愛知) |
3.26 高知
1400不 黒船賞 4歳以上指定交流 10 12頭3番11人 452kg 井上瑛 56 1300(2.4)39.8 シャマル 10-9-10-11 |
2.29 名古屋
1500稍 かきつ オープン 10 12頭6番12人 456kg 浅野皓 56 1350(2.4)39.2 サンライ 8-8-9-10 |
2.22 笠松
1400重 下萌特 A 2特別 3 8頭5番1人 457kg 大畑慧 56 1291(0.5)38.1 ヨハン 4-4-4-3 |
2.16 名古屋
920良 サファ A 1特別 3 9頭7番5人 463kg 大畑慧 55 562(0.6)36.9 ヘイシリ 3-1 |
2.1 名古屋
1700稍 如月昇 A特別 6 11頭2番6人 456kg 浅野皓 56 1509(1.1)39.8 リストン 1-1-3-3 |