[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-04-13 高知12R ファイナルレース C3−17 ダート1300m 晴 稍 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ドゥラメンテ セン5
レツィーナ 栗毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
織田好和 ノーザンファーム
|
松木啓 (高知) |
3.20 高知
1300重 C3− C3−7 2 11頭2番1人 506kg 多田誠 56 1264(0.1)40.8 ヤマニン 6-7-8-7 |
3.6 高知
1300不 徳島県 C3−9 1 11頭1番1人 499kg 多田誠 56 1248(0.0)38.5 ヤマニン 5-6-6-2 |
2.28 高知
1400重 C3− C3−10 2 11頭8番2人 510kg 塚本雄 56 1321(0.1)40.7 マッティ 2-2-2-1 |
10.29 J新潟
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 10 18頭6番11人 502kg 角田大 57 1245(1.6)36.6 ベガリス 14-14 |
8.20 J小倉
2000 3歳上1勝クラス 8 11頭2番7人 490kg Mデム 58 2012(1.5)37.6 アスクド 3-3-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
トゥザワールド 牝6
ホーリーブラウン 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(同)JPN技研 坂東牧場
|
田中譲 (高知) |
3.17 高知
1400不 ファイ C2−4記者選抜 12 12頭4番8人 473kg 西森将 54 1334(1.7)41.6 リターン 6-6-6-9 |
3.3 高知
1600重 啓蟄特 C2−1選抜馬 6 9頭3番8人 467kg 西森将 54 1483(2.5)41.2 サンマル 8-9-9-6 |
2.25 高知
1300不 C2− C2−3 3 10頭9番6人 466kg 大澤誠 54 1245(0.6)38.9 サクラカ 4-4-4-3 |
2.11 高知
1400重 C2− C2−4 5 9頭5番6人 464kg 大澤誠 54 1337(1.0)40.6 ビッグリ 8-8-7-6 |
2.4 高知
1400不 ファイ C2−4記者選抜 7 12頭2番11人 467kg 大澤誠 54 1316(0.7)40.3 ニシケン 10-10-11-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
エイシンヒカリ 牡4
ルヴェソンヴェール 栗毛
(クロフネ)
笠原久夫 ハシモトフアーム
|
宮川浩 (高知) |
3.27 高知
1400不 C3− C3−11 4 11頭6番3人 552kg 岡遼太 56 1326(1.2)40.5 レインボ 4-3-3-2 |
3.7 姫路
1400稍 C2一 C2 一4歳以上 6 12頭3番9人 552kg 中田貴 56 1353(1.2)40.9 ブラック 9-10-9-9 |
2.23 姫路
1400重 C2一 C2 一4歳以上 5 7頭4番7人 546kg 中田貴 56 1353(1.4)4.2 クレスコ 1-2-1-3 |
1.24 姫路
1400良 C2一 C2 一4歳以上 6 10頭5番9人 546kg 中田貴 56 1357(0.9)42.8 ゴルド 6-5-3-5 |
1.4 園田
1400良 C2一 C2 一4歳以上 11 12頭6番10人 547kg 中田貴 57 1340(1.5)41.1 ピックプ 5-6-5-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ロードカナロア セン4
クールドボーテ 鹿毛
(Dabirsim)
(株)ファーストビジ 社台ファーム
|
別府真 (高知) |
3.27 高知
1400不 C3− C3−11 5 11頭8番1人 461kg 吉原寛 56 1329(1.5)40.6 レインボ 5-6-4-5 |
3.12 高知
1400不 C3− C3−10 3 8頭4番2人 457kg 赤岡修 56 1309(1.4)39.2 モーニン 6-6-6-4 |
2.18 J小倉
2860 障害4歳未勝利 11 12頭7番11人 454kg 中村将 59 3160(5.4)0.0 クリノク 10-9-11-11 |
1.20 J小倉
2860 障害4歳未勝利 8 11頭4番7人 450kg 中村将 59 3159(2.7)0.0 オールザ 6-6-6-6 |
10.21 J京都
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 8 14頭12番11人 450kg 岩田康 57 1135(1.1)36.8 アイファ 11-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牡9
セトウチダイヤ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
長浜和也 サンローゼン
|
那俄哲 (高知) |
3.27 高知
1400不 C3− C3−10 10 12頭7番8人 498kg 濱尚美 53 1348(3.1)41.1 デルマジ 10-11-11-10 |
3.11 高知
1400稍 ファイ C3−11記者選抜 7 12頭7番11人 499kg 大澤誠 56 1352(1.8)42.6 エメラル 10-7-7-6 |
2.28 高知
1400重 C3− C3−9 4 11頭2番4人 496kg 濱尚美 53 1331(1.9)40.8 ノックオ 5-5-5-4 |
2.6 高知
1300不 ファイ C3−13記者選抜 11 12頭10番12人 492kg 大澤誠 56 1269(2.6)41.4 ブロムベ 9-8-8-10 |
1.24 高知
1300重 C3− C3−11 8 12頭12番10人 494kg 嬉勝則 56 1282(1.5)4.0 ナムラダ 7-9-9-10 |
|
6 |
エピファネイア 牡5
リンネ 黒鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
笠原久夫 下河辺牧場
|
倉兼育 (高知) |
3.19 高知
1300重 C3− C3−3 3 9頭8番1人 527kg 畑中信 56 1264(0.4)39.7 ネイサン 8-8-9-5 |
2.3 J小倉
1700 4歳上1勝クラス 15 16頭11番15人 504kg 小林美 54 1486(3.6)38.2 モディカ 16-16-16-16 |
1.13 J小倉
2860 障害4歳未勝利 12 12頭9番12人 508kg 草野太 60 3181(8.8)0.0 ヴィジュ 5-4-7-8 |
12.10 J中山
2880 障害3歳未勝利 14 14頭10番14人 522kg 草野太 60 3215(7.1)0.0 ウラエウ 12-12-12-12 |
9.18 J中山
2880 障害3歳未勝利 8 13頭7番12人 502kg 草野太 60 3215(5.4)0.0 コスモス 12-12-9-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
ゴールドシップ 牝4
ウインアキレア 芦毛
(コンデュイット)
(株)ファーストビジ コスモヴューファーム
|
那俄哲 (高知) |
3.27 高知
1400不 C3− C3−10 11 12頭6番11人 491kg 大澤誠 54 1350(3.3)41.2 デルマジ 11-12-12-12 |
3.19 高知
1300重 ファイ C3−9記者選抜 11 12頭4番10人 492kg 大澤誠 54 1282(2.0)40.8 テーオー 11-11-11-11 |
3.6 高知
1300不 徳島県 C3−9 8 11頭10番8人 491kg 大澤誠 54 1265(1.7)4.0 カメハメ 8-9-7-7 |
2.20 高知
1300不 ファイ C3−12記者選抜 4 12頭2番6人 491kg 大澤誠 54 1270(1.6)40.7 シークレ 10-10-9-8 |
2.7 高知
1300不 C3− C3−10 8 9頭8番7人 491kg 大澤誠 54 1271(3.1)41.6 シシガオ 7-8-8-8 |
|
8 |
ゴールドシップ 牡5
コーラルビュー 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
(株)ファーストビジ 豊洋牧場
|
那俄哲 (高知) |
3.19 高知
1300重 C3− C3−2 4 10頭8番3人 500kg 佐原秀 56 1260(1.0)39.8 ダンケシ 7-7-6-6 |
2.24 J中山
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 12 12頭8番12人 502kg 永野猛 57 1561(3.1)39.8 シゲルカ 6-6-9-11 |
1.13 J小倉
1700 4歳上1勝クラス 15 16頭7番14人 506kg 小林美 54 1497(2.3)39.1 ヴァンド 16-16-16-16 |
12.17 J中京
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 5 12頭5番11人 498kg 土田真 55 1554(1.0)39.4 ヴォーグ 7-7-8-8 |
12.10 J中京
1900 3歳上1勝クラス 7 10頭5番9人 498kg 藤田菜 56 2034(2.5)39.1 ディープ 7-7-10-9 |
||
7 | 9 |
タイキシャトル セン8
カリオンレディ 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
稲場澄 大道牧場
|
田中守 (高知) |
3.9 J中山
1200 アクアマリンS4歳上3勝クラス 16 16頭2番16人 486kg 藤田菜 54 1107(1.3)37.3 ユキノフ 5-9 |
1.14 J中山
1200 ジャニュアリーS4歳上オープン 14 14頭7番9人 488kg 原優介 51 1138(3.0)39.5 クロジシ 3-8 |
12.28 J阪神
1200 カウントダウンS3歳上3勝クラス 11 16頭10番16人 480kg 幸英明 58 1094(0.6)34.6 スコール 3-2 |
1.15 J中山
1200 サンライズS4歳上3勝クラス 8 11頭11番10人 490kg 木幡巧 58 1094(0.6)35.2 キミワク 3-3 |
11.19 J福島
1200 みちのくS3歳上3勝クラス 12 15頭4番12人 480kg 藤懸貴 57 1103(0.6)35.9 ダークペ 6-6 |
|
10 |
ジャスタウェイ 牡4
フルールシチー 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
高石寿夫 日高大洋牧場
|
田中伸 (高知) |
3.27 高知
1400不 C3− C3−11 3 11頭3番4人 457kg 永森大 56 1325(1.1)4.0 レインボ 6-5-5-4 |
2.20 姫路
1400重 C2一 C2 一4歳以上 6 10頭4番7人 468kg 杉浦健 56 1348(1.3)40.3 サニーウ 9-9-7-6 |
2.6 姫路
1400重 C2二 C2 二4歳以上 4 12頭9番2人 469kg 廣瀬航 56 1368(1.4)40.1 ランボー 7-6-5-4 |
1.18 姫路
1400良 C2三 C2 三4歳以上 2 10頭4番3人 470kg 廣瀬航 56 1348(0.7)40.8 クリムゾ 6-6-6-5 |
12.29 園田
1400良 C3一 C3 一3歳以上 2 12頭9番1人 467kg 廣瀬航 56 1338(0.7)41.2 カワキタ 5-5-3-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
サトノクラウン 牡4
クィーンズトレイル 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
中山純子 前川勝春
|
松木啓 (高知) |
3.27 高知
1400不 C3− C3−10 7 12頭1番6人 461kg 林謙佑 56 1331(1.4)41.6 デルマジ 3-3-3-3 |
1.24 高知
1300重 C3− C3−10 5 9頭2番8人 460kg 松井伸 56 1272(1.8)40.7 ジェイエ 6-6-5-5 |
1.16 高知
1400良 ファイ C3−11記者選抜 8 12頭1番10人 461kg 吉原寛 56 1372(1.8)42.5 ブロード 9-9-9-9 |
1.10 高知
1300良 C3− C3−14 4 8頭7番3人 459kg 松井伸 56 1294(1.6)42.2 マサノゴ 6-5-5-4 |
12.31 高知
1400重 202 C3−20記者選抜 10 12頭9番10人 461kg 井上瑛 56 1354(2.3)43.2 オケイン 5-5-5-5 |
|
12 |
ロゴタイプ 牡4
ペッパーベリー 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
峰哲馬 ヤマイチ牧場
|
川野勇 (高知) |
3.20 高知
1300重 C3− C3−7 3 11頭5番7人 486kg 阿部基 53 1266(0.3)41.7 ヤマニン 2-2-2-2 |
3.5 高知
1300不 ファイ C3−11記者選抜 7 12頭12番7人 486kg 阿部基 53 1250(0.8)40.8 ブラック 4-5-4-7 |
2.21 高知
1300不 C3− C3−10 3 8頭5番7人 483kg 阿部基 53 1248(1.1)40.4 ローズプ 1-1-1-2 |
11.5 高知
1400良 ヒメヒ C3−16 4 11頭1番9人 489kg 阿部基 53 1352(0.6)42.3 ダノンブ 7-6-6-6 |
10.21 高知
1300良 ファイ C3−23記者選抜 5 12頭2番8人 489kg 長尾翼 55 1283(1.8)42.4 アイリス 6-6-4-3 |