[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-04-11 大井3R 3歳五 四六 ダート1600m 晴 稍 15:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シニスターミニスター 牡3
ベルモントピノコ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
吉田照哉 岡田猛
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
3.18 大井
1400良 3歳 1213 3歳 1213 1 14頭1番1人 503kg 矢野貴 56 1312(1.5)40.8 ベルルー 1-1-1 |
2.28 大井
1200稍 3歳未出走 3歳未出走 3 8頭2番2人 500kg 西啓太 56 1167(0.5)39.8 エコロシ 3-3 |
||||
2 | 2 |
ベストウォーリア 牡3
アーディ 鹿毛
(アジュディミツオー)
(株)MMC サンシャイン牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
3.21 大井
1600良 3歳 四五 3歳 四五 5 10頭1番10人 502kg 江里裕 56 1465(1.6)40.9 エスケン 8-7-6-6 |
3.1 大井
1600不 3歳二 一三 3歳二 一三 9 9頭1番9人 502kg 安藤洋 56 1492(4.0)43.3 ムットク 7-8-8-9 |
2.16 大井
1600良 3歳 三四 3歳 三四 4 8頭5番7人 501kg 安藤洋 56 1476(1.2)41.9 ボルドー 8-7-7-7 |
1.25 大井
1700稍 サルビ 3歳 一選抜特別 8 10頭7番10人 501kg 安藤洋 56 1543(4.2)42.5 ティント 9-8-8-7 |
12.30 大井
1600良 2歳二 一三 2歳二 一三 7 11頭8番9人 509kg 安藤洋 55 1488(3.5)43.6 ゴールデ 10-10-10-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝3
ソルスティス 芦毛
(クロフネ)
(有)内田ステーブル 中地義次
|
小野晋 (大井) |
3.21 大井
1200良 3歳 六七 3歳 六七 15 15頭8番8人 472kg 菅原涼 53 1215(6.4)44.4 モントー 5-7 |
11.16 大井
1600良 2歳 三四 2歳 三四 7 7頭2番7人 471kg 菅原涼 53 1489(3.7)44.2 マスター 1-1-1-1 |
11.1 大井
1400良 2歳 三四 2歳 三四 7 7頭2番6人 479kg 達城龍 54 1334(4.2)42.7 ミチノア 1-1-1 |
10.5 大井
1200不 2歳 三四 2歳 三四 6 9頭4番7人 470kg 菅原涼 53 1168(3.1)41.4 オーシャ 1-3 |
9.21 大井
1600良 北区飛 2歳 一二 3 5頭3番4人 472kg 菅原涼 53 1449(2.7)41.8 ピコイチ 1-1-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
クリエイター2 牡3
グッバイガール 鹿毛
(カネヒキリ)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
的場直 (大井) |
2.29 大井
1400稍 3歳五 四六 3歳五 四六 6 12頭5番2人 487kg 和田譲 56 1330(2.6)41.6 シスター 7-4-5 |
2.12 大井
1400稍 3歳 1112 3歳 1112 1 12頭2番2人 490kg 和田譲 56 1324(0.1)40.4 マヒナブ 4-4-4 |
10.6 大井
1600重 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 3 7頭1番1人 484kg 和田譲 55 1462(1.6)42.3 ツートン 3-3-3-3 |
|||
5 | 5 |
インカンテーション 牝3
ワンズガーホッド 黒鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
会田裕一 有限会社三石軽種馬共同育成センター
|
村上頼 (大井) |
1.26 大井
1600稍 3歳 四五 3歳 四五 6 11頭11番9人 432kg 木澤奨 51 1469(1.3)41.3 コールサ 6-6-10-9 |
12.29 大井
1600良 2歳 四五 2歳 四五 3 10頭8番10人 437kg 木澤奨 51 1482(0.1)4.2 ヤザン 8-9-9-9 |
12.7 大井
1200良 2歳 四五 2歳 四五 8 16頭1番16人 436kg 木澤奨 51 1177(0.9)40.1 ヴィヴァ 7-7 |
11.16 大井
1200良 2歳 三四 2歳 三四 8 11頭11番11人 440kg 和田譲 54 1180(1.3)41.3 チャンチ 8-8 |
11.1 大井
1200良 2歳 三四 2歳 三四 10 13頭13番12人 447kg 谷内貫 51 1187(3.3)4.1 パペッテ 10-11 |
|
6 | 6 |
アポロケンタッキー 牝3
ネバーグレイス 鹿毛
(スキャターザゴールド)
今村明浩 岡田猛
|
坂井英 (大井) |
3.21 大井
1200良 3歳 四五 3歳 四五 14 15頭15番13人 490kg 安藤洋 54 1202(4.1)42.5 サブノコ 9-12 |
3.1 大井
1400不 八ツ瀬 3歳二 一三 11 11頭1番7人 484kg 安藤洋 54 1370(7.9)43.6 チャダル 7-11-11 |
9.21 大井
1600良 北区飛 2歳 一二 5 5頭5番2人 462kg 安藤洋 54 1484(6.2)44.4 ピコイチ 2-2-3-4 |
9.5 大井
1600重 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 1 9頭2番3人 458kg 安藤洋 54 1441(0.8)38.4 サフィー 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 7 |
アドミラブル 牡3
フレッシュスマイル 鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
松本朋治 辻牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
3.21 大井
1600良 3歳 六七 3歳 六七 4 14頭3番8人 485kg 岡村健 56 1466(0.1)41.6 ミユキコ 5-4-3-3 |
2.28 大井
1400稍 立会川 3歳 七八 3 12頭2番4人 479kg 岡村健 56 1320(0.6)40.3 スパロー 1-1-1 |
2.15 大井
1600良 境川賞 3歳 五六 8 9頭1番9人 480kg 岡村健 56 1483(1.0)42.5 ポンドボ 4-5-5-5 |
1.24 大井
1600重 3歳 六七 3歳 六七 9 12頭7番4人 485kg 岡村健 56 1494(4.5)43.8 ピコニ 9-8-10-10 |
9.19 大井
1400稍 住まい 2歳 三四 3 10頭9番9人 467kg 岡村健 54 1303(1.4)3.9 ファース 4-4-3 |
|
8 |
フリオーソ 牡3
カズノスイセイ 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
鈴木可一 ハシモトフアーム
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
3.21 大井
1600良 3歳 四五 3歳 四五 6 10頭9番3人 476kg 達城龍 56 1467(1.8)41.8 エスケン 3-3-3-3 |
2.16 大井
1600良 3歳 三四 3歳 三四 2 8頭4番2人 474kg 達城龍 56 1469(0.5)42.2 ボルドー 4-4-3-3 |
1.26 大井
1600稍 3歳 四五 3歳 四五 4 11頭5番6人 480kg 達城龍 56 1462(0.6)40.6 コールサ 10-10-7-7 |
12.30 大井
1400良 2歳二 一三 2歳二 一三 6 12頭10番9人 478kg 達城龍 55 1315(1.6)40.1 ピコアー 10-10-9 |
12.7 大井
1400良 2歳 四五 2歳 四五 4 13頭13番4人 479kg 達城龍 55 1324(1.3)40.1 ムットク 8-6-5 |
||
8 | 9 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝3
カプレーゼ 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
尾田信夫 丸幸小林牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
3.21 大井
1600良 3歳 六七 3歳 六七 2 14頭1番2人 480kg 瀬川将 54 1465(0.0)4.2 ミユキコ 1-1-1-1 |
2.28 大井
1400稍 立会川 3歳 七八 2 12頭5番2人 485kg 瀬川将 54 1316(0.2)39.8 スパロー 2-2-2 |
9.18 大井
1400重 トキワ 2歳 五六 3 7頭1番3人 480kg 和田譲 54 1303(0.6)38.5 クイーン 5-3-3 |
9.8 大井
1600不 2歳 三四 2歳 三四 競走取止 5頭1番0人 0kg 和田譲 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.18 大井
1600稍 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 3 7頭4番3人 482kg 和田譲 54 1453(0.6)39.4 ケテンド 2-2-2-2 |
|
10 |
アジアエクスプレス 牡3
ホウヨウクイーン 鹿毛
(ヒルノダムール)
池田草龍 豊洋牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
2.29 大井
1600稍 3歳五 四六 3歳五 四六 出走取消 9頭3番0人 0kg 本橋孝 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.30 大井
1800良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 1 8頭3番3人 491kg 本橋孝 55 2008(0.2)40.3 スマイル 1-1-1-1 |