[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-04-09 水沢11R B2 B2 ダート1400m 小雨 不 17:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
バトルプラン 牝5
マスターセイレーン 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
小関昭次 服部牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
3.23 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 2 10頭5番5人 433kg 村上忍 54 1315(0.2)39.9 プリマウ 6-7-8-5 |
3.10 水沢
1400重 B2 B2 7 12頭9番7人 434kg 坂口裕 54 1318(1.1)39.2 レディブ 12-12-4-5 |
12.24 水沢
1400不 B1B B1B2混合 6 12頭8番10人 431kg 塚本涼 55 1291(2.0)3.9 フューチ 5-5-5-6 |
12.11 水沢
1400稍 オッズ B1 9 11頭3番11人 428kg 塚本涼 54 1305(2.1)40.1 ヴァルラ 8-9-10-9 |
11.27 水沢
1400不 B1 B1 8 9頭7番6人 428kg 村上忍 54 1284(1.2)38.7 サトノマ 5-5-5-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ローエングリン 牡5
キネオダンサー 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
林弘之 社台ファーム
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
3.23 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 2 10頭5番8人 478kg 高橋悠 56 1317(0.2)4.1 ダイヤモ 1-1-1-1 |
3.10 水沢
1400重 B2 B2 9 11頭4番11人 481kg 高橋悠 56 1316(1.5)40.3 ビッグノ 11-11-6-9 |
12.12 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 9 11頭1番5人 476kg 高橋悠 56 1299(2.2)39.6 クライア 5-5-6-7 |
11.27 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 5 10頭7番4人 475kg 高橋悠 56 1296(1.3)3.9 フレンド 10-9-9-9 |
11.13 盛岡
1400不 孫達へ B2 8 12頭7番5人 471kg 山本政 56 1292(1.7)40.7 アルコロ 3-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
トランセンド 牝5
アンテプリッツ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
佐藤壽男 本桐牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
3.23 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 4 10頭3番4人 475kg 高松亮 54 1317(0.4)40.4 プリマウ 2-2-5-3 |
3.10 水沢
1400重 B2 B2 6 12頭5番3人 474kg 高松亮 54 1316(0.9)39.3 レディブ 6-7-7-6 |
12.25 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 2 12頭12番4人 468kg 高松亮 54 1301(0.4)39.4 リュッカ 5-6-6-2 |
12.12 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 5 11頭7番8人 465kg 高野誠 54 1291(1.4)3.9 クライア 3-3-5-5 |
11.27 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 3 10頭10番5人 470kg 高野誠 54 1294(1.1)39.6 フレンド 6-6-6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡6
マヤノカピオラニ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
浦野和由 白瀬盛雄
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
3.23 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 6 10頭8番4人 428kg 山本聡 56 1316(1.4)40.2 ピラヴロ 9-9-5-9 |
3.10 水沢
1400重 サンダ B2 3 12頭2番9人 427kg 山本聡 56 1301(1.6)39.9 エターナ 11-11-9-6 |
12.27 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 3 9頭8番4人 422kg 吉本隆 56 1313(0.3)39.3 アルマヘ 6-6-7-6 |
12.8 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 6 10頭1番5人 423kg 深澤杏 54 1444(1.9)3.9 オランジ 9-8-8-9 |
10.31 盛岡
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 6 11頭5番8人 428kg 山本政 56 1422(2.3)39.3 アサンテ 9-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
サイレントディール 牝7
クラフィンライデン 栗毛
(ワカオライデン)
倉見真一 倉見牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
3.23 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 8 10頭5番8人 470kg 佐々志 52 1316(1.4)40.6 ピラヴロ 5-4-3-5 |
3.10 水沢
1400重 B2 B2 2 12頭8番11人 471kg 佐々志 52 1315(0.8)39.8 レディブ 2-2-2-3 |
12.24 水沢
1400不 B1B B1B2混合 12 12頭5番7人 472kg 阿部英 55 1321(5.0)41.9 フューチ 4-4-6-12 |
12.10 水沢
1600重 B1三 B1 三組 8 12頭4番12人 475kg 佐々志 52 1439(1.9)39.2 ビクロイ 5-5-8-9 |
11.27 水沢
1600不 B1三 B1 三組 11 12頭7番11人 470kg 佐々志 52 1433(2.7)39.6 グレート 6-8-9-11 |
|
6 | 6 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡8
エルフィンパーク 青毛
(タニノギムレット)
安田功夫 競優牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
3.23 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 6 10頭10番2人 464kg 塚本涼 56 1321(0.8)40.2 プリマウ 10-10-7-9 |
3.10 水沢
1400重 B2 B2 3 12頭6番5人 470kg 塚本涼 56 1315(0.8)38.9 レディブ 7-8-11-8 |
12.25 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 6 12頭4番7人 455kg 塚本涼 56 1290(1.2)39.3 スズカパ 9-10-6-6 |
12.11 水沢
1400稍 ゴール B2 9 12頭6番4人 455kg 阿部英 56 1299(1.4)39.3 アサンテ 10-11-11-11 |
11.28 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 4 11頭11番8人 460kg 塚本涼 56 1279(0.5)38.1 エイシン 10-8-7-6 |
|
7 |
ビーチパトロール 牝4
ラブユー 黒鹿毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
川村初美 サンコウ牧場
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
3.23 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 3 10頭8番4人 425kg 山本政 54 1318(0.3)41.1 ダイヤモ 2-2-1-2 |
3.10 水沢
1400重 B2 B2 4 11頭8番9人 425kg 山本政 54 1312(1.1)40.2 ビッグノ 4-5-4-4 |
12.30 水沢
1400重 C1 C1 5 12頭11番8人 426kg 山本政 54 1309(0.9)40.7 レディブ 7-9-7-6 |
12.18 水沢
1300 アイス C1 競走取止 11頭8番0人 0kg 山本政 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.4 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 1 11頭5番1人 417kg 山本政 54 1228(0.0)38.8 ペイシャ 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 8 |
ダノンシャーク 牡5
ブリリアントレイ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
前田敏文 下河辺牧場
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
3.25 水沢
850稍 B2 B2 8 10頭4番8人 510kg 山本政 56 524(1.1)36.5 アイノパ 8-9 |
12.24 水沢
1400不 B1 B1 11 12頭2番10人 515kg 阿部英 56 1307(1.6)40.6 ビクロイ 11-7-8-9 |
12.12 水沢
850不 B1 B1 5 9頭2番1人 517kg 村上忍 56 509(0.6)3.5 ホウヨウ 8-7 |
11.27 水沢
1400不 B1 B1 2 10頭2番5人 509kg 山本政 56 1274(0.1)3.9 グローサ 1-1-1-1 |
11.14 盛岡
1000重 B1 B1 5 8頭6番4人 513kg 山本政 56 1007(0.6)37.2 ノボユキ 3-4 |
|
9 |
スマートファルコン 牝5
ミヤビキャッスル 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
村山忠弘 金石牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 4 11頭3番1人 536kg 村上忍 55 1230(0.4)39.3 ボンジュ 7-7-6-5 |
3.18 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 1 11頭8番2人 533kg 村上忍 54 1235(0.4)3.9 メダツヤ 6-7-4-2 |
12.24 水沢
1400不 B1B B1B2混合 3 12頭2番5人 543kg 鈴木祐 55 1286(1.5)38.3 フューチ 7-6-4-3 |
12.11 水沢
1400稍 オッズ B1 2 11頭1番6人 538kg 鈴木祐 54 1288(0.4)38.4 ヴァルラ 11-11-7-7 |
11.27 水沢
1400不 B1 B1 3 9頭9番8人 537kg 鈴木祐 54 1274(0.2)38.1 サトノマ 3-3-3-2 |
||
8 | 10 |
ミッキーロケット 牝4
トーセンプリンセス 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
石川諭 本桐牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
3.23 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 5 10頭2番2人 458kg 高松亮 54 1315(1.3)40.3 ピラヴロ 4-5-7-8 |
3.10 水沢
1400重 サンダ B2 4 12頭11番1人 459kg 高松亮 54 1301(1.6)40.6 エターナ 4-5-5-4 |
12.30 水沢
1400重 C1 C1 1 12頭12番1人 454kg 岩本怜 54 1297(0.1)40.1 ドドーニ 4-3-3-1 |
12.18 水沢
1300 ミモザ C1 競走取止 11頭5番0人 0kg 高松亮 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.4 水沢
1600重 コラン C1 二組 5 12頭11番1人 444kg 高松亮 54 1429(0.3)40.4 アルカサ 3-3-2-1 |
|
11 |
メイショウサムソン 牝4
シャルマンウーマン 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
鶴谷義雄 宮内牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
3.10 水沢
1400重 サンダ B2 2 12頭3番4人 486kg 高橋悠 54 1298(1.3)3.9 エターナ 12-12-12-7 |
2.7 船橋
1200重 C2選抜馬イ C2選抜馬イ 5 12頭6番9人 487kg 小杉亮 54 1177(0.7)4.0 ゴールド 9-7-6 |
1.15 船橋
1200良 カスト C2選抜馬イ 9 12頭4番9人 485kg 落合玄 54 1175(1.9)40.5 インプレ 10-11-10 |
12.22 浦和
1500良 花のま C1 五 10 12頭11番6人 486kg 小杉亮 54 1410(2.2)39.3 ロジマス 11-11-12-12 |
12.16 船橋
1200良 C1 六七 C1 六七 9 12頭6番4人 489kg 小杉亮 54 1179(2.7)39.2 デイジー 10-11-11 |