[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-04-04 川崎11R 幸(さいわい)オープン 4上オープン ダート1600m 曇 重 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キンシャサノキセキ セン9
リトゥルスター 青鹿毛
(アグネスワールド)
松本あけみ 村上欽哉
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
1.1 川崎
1600良 クイッ B1B2 二一 2 9頭8番9人 466kg 岩橋勇 57 1448(0.8)40.1 ヴィクト 2-2-2-2 |
12.14 川崎
1600稍 神奈川 3上オープン 9 11頭7番11人 471kg 桑村真 57 1467(3.8)43.3 ヴィブラ 10-10-11-11 |
11.6 川崎
1600良 馬産地 B1B2 二一 9 14頭9番11人 468kg 山林信 57 1466(1.8)40.1 キョウエ 9-9-6-8 |
9.27 船橋
1800良 日本テ 3上オープン 8 11頭6番7人 465kg 山林信 56 1563(4.6)40.4 ウシュバ 10-10-10-8 |
8.22 川崎
1600稍 立秋( B1B2 9 11頭4番7人 468kg 岡村裕 57 1446(3.1)41.1 ナニハサ 5-5-5-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡8
シルクシンフォニー 鹿毛
(ストーミングホーム)
關美和 フクオカファーム
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
3.7 船橋
1600重 京成盃 4上オープン 9 10頭3番6人 511kg 町田直 56 1435(4.0)41.9 ギガキン 7-6-7-7 |
2.20 浦和
1400良 梅花( 4上オープン 3 10頭6番3人 515kg 町田直 57 1283(0.8)37.3 オメガレ 6-5-3-3 |
8.26 J新潟
1800 BSN賞L3歳上オープン 2 13頭7番9人 498kg Mデム 58 1511(0.3)36.6 アイコン 6-7-5-4 |
7.9 J中京
1400 第28回 プロキオンSG33歳上オープン 11 15頭8番8人 502kg 荻野極 57 1249(1.9)38.7 ドンフラ 6-6 |
5.14 J京都
1400 栗東SL4歳上オープン 11 16頭3番2人 510kg 西村淳 58 1258(2.4)39.2 アイオラ 7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ディープインパクト セン9
オーサムフェザー 鹿毛
(AwesomeofCourse)
伊藤捷一 ノーザンファーム
|
箕輪武 (浦和) |
2.20 浦和
1400良 梅花( 4上オープン 7 10頭3番10人 478kg 秋元耕 57 1302(2.7)38.4 オメガレ 8-9-8-7 |
1.18 船橋
1800良 報知グ 4上オープン 9 10頭10番9人 476kg 秋元耕 56 1579(4.5)41.2 エルデュ 8-8-8-9 |
12.21 浦和
1400良 ゴール 3上オープン 12 12頭4番12人 474kg 秋元耕 57 1310(2.7)41.3 スマイル 10-10-7-10 |
11.23 浦和
2000良 浦和記 3上オープン 9 12頭5番10人 468kg 秋元耕 56 2110(4.4)41.2 ディクテ 8-8-8-9 |
10.24 盛岡
1600稍 ORO オープン 2 6頭2番3人 479kg 鈴木祐 56 1376(0.6)3.8 インテン 3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
トランセンド 牡7
ベルグポルカ 鹿毛
(ピルサドスキー)
岡田初江 静内酒井牧場
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
5.17 川崎
1600稍 川崎マ 3上オープン 7 10頭8番2人 497kg 山崎誠 58 1433(0.9)40.4 アイウォ 7-7-6-6 |
3.16 船橋
1600良 京成盃 4上オープン 1 8頭1番3人 491kg 山崎誠 57 1438(0.5)40.1 スマイル 6-6-4-2 |
2.8 船橋
1800良 報知グ 4上オープン 5 11頭6番3人 497kg 山崎誠 57 1575(0.8)41.2 ギガキン 2-2-2-2 |
12.29 大井
2000良 東京大 3上選定馬重賞 8 14頭1番14人 497kg 山崎誠 57 2068(1.8)3.8 ウシュバ 10-11-13-13 |
12.8 大井
1800不 勝島王 3上オープン重賞 10 16頭10番5人 498kg 山崎誠 58 1536(2.0)4.0 ライトウ 2-2-2-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
トーセンジョーダン 牡6
コリエドペルル 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
北所拓也 シンボリ牧場
|
張田京 (船橋) |
3.8 船橋
1600不 カモミ A2B1 10 11頭10番8人 505kg 所 蛍 54 1443(2.9)40.8 ノットリ 5-6-7-8 |
11.9 門別
2000稍 道営記 一般オープン 競走中止 11頭7番10人 498kg 松井伸 56 0(129.8)0.0 シルトプ 9-10-7 |
9.28 門別
1800稍 ヘメロ A1−1 5 11頭7番1人 506kg 石川倭 56 1577(0.3)40.9 グレイト 8-6-3-3 |
8.30 門別
1800稍 エピフ A1−1 2 10頭8番4人 502kg 石川倭 56 1571(1.0)39.1 アナザー 8-8-7-5 |
8.3 門別
1800良 海あり A1−1 4 6頭3番2人 506kg 石川倭 56 1592(0.6)41.5 グリント 5-4-4-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
マクフィ 牡6
アラフネ 栗毛
(クロフネ)
SRE(同) アラキフアーム
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
2.28 大井
1400稍 フジノ 4上オープン重賞 3 16頭13番5人 524kg 本田重 57 1277(0.3)39.2 ギャルダ 8-5-6 |
1.3 川崎
1600良 川崎マ 4上オープン 8 14頭13番7人 525kg 町田直 57 1435(1.3)40.8 デュード 9-9-9-10 |
11.21 笠松
1400良 笠松グ 3歳以上・オープン 1 12頭3番3人 519kg 藤原幹 57 1260(0.7)37.7 エアアル 7-6-1-1 |
7.25 船橋
1000良 習志野 3上オープン 12 14頭13番7人 518kg 櫻井光 56 1012(1.5)36.6 キモンル 14-14 |
6.15 川崎
1400重 中原( 3上オープン 3 8頭4番1人 517kg 櫻井光 57 1287(0.2)37.5 ベストマ 3-3-3-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡8
ワイキューブ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
竹下浩一 岡田スタツド
|
小久智 (浦和) |
2.28 大井
1400稍 フジノ 4上オープン重賞 2 16頭3番2人 474kg 和田譲 57 1274(0.0)39.4 ギャルダ 2-1-1 |
2.20 浦和
1400良 梅花( 4上オープン 1 10頭7番1人 481kg 笹川翼 57 1275(0.2)36.9 エンテレ 3-3-2-2 |
12.10 J中山
1200 第16回 カペラSG33歳上オープン 9 16頭14番7人 466kg 横山和 57 1105(1.2)35.5 テイエム 10-13 |
11.12 J京都
1200 室町S3歳上オープン 12 16頭9番3人 468kg 川田将 585 1129(0.4)36.6 アイスリ 12-12 |
10.29 J東京
1400 ペルセウスS3歳上オープン 7 13頭4番1人 466kg 藤岡佑 585 1241(0.5)36.7 ヘリオス 3-2 |