[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-12-26 水沢9R B1 B1 ダート850m 曇 不 14:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡8
スカイプラネット 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
(同)MIRAI 赤石久夫
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
12.12 水沢
850不 B1 B1 4 10頭9番4人 489kg 高松亮 56 509(0.7)35.6 チベリウ 3-4 |
11.28 水沢
850不 B1 B1 2 10頭7番10人 485kg 高松亮 56 500(0.0)35.1 アブシン 3-4 |
11.14 盛岡
1000重 B1 B1 7 8頭5番5人 486kg 高松亮 56 1013(1.6)37.2 キモンリ 6-6 |
9.25 盛岡
1600良 秋分特 A 二組 10 11頭2番11人 469kg 小林凌 56 1447(4.2)43.2 モレッキ 1-7 |
9.12 水沢
1300稍 ハヤテ オープン 5 5頭5番5人 474kg 陶文峰 56 1230(2.0)39.5 ボーンブ 2-2-2-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝4
ディアザリアー 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
Iレーシング(株) ディアレストクラブ
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
12.4 水沢
850重 スプリ オープン 3 7頭6番5人 453kg 山本政 54 501(0.5)35.1 ダイセン 5-3 |
11.20 盛岡
1000不 スプリ オープン 6 10頭8番7人 458kg 村上忍 54 595(0.6)35.6 ダイセン 6-4 |
11.7 盛岡
1200不 スプリ オープン 6 9頭3番4人 465kg 山本政 54 1127(0.9)37.6 ルチルク 3-2 |
10.22 盛岡
1000重 ORO オープン 9 12頭2番5人 452kg 村上忍 55 599(1.8)36.3 マッドシ 5-5 |
9.3 水沢
850良 B1 B1 3 7頭2番2人 448kg 山本政 54 512(0.9)36.5 ダイセン 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ザファクター 牝4
ゴールドマリキヤ 芦毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
山田武雄 ワールドファーム
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
12.12 水沢
850不 B1 B1 競走中止 10頭4番8人 429kg 岩本怜 54 0(51.8)0.0 チベリウ |
11.14 盛岡
1000重 B1 B1 6 8頭3番7人 424kg 岩本怜 54 1008(1.1)36.9 キモンリ 5-3 |
11.7 盛岡
1200不 スプリ オープン 9 9頭9番8人 421kg 阿部英 54 1148(3.0)39.4 ルチルク 5-9 |
10.24 盛岡
1200稍 スプリ オープン 10 12頭11番11人 424kg 阿部英 54 1135(1.9)37.7 マイグレ 8-9 |
10.8 盛岡
1000重 ハーベ オープン 5 12頭5番9人 425kg 阿部英 55 598(0.5)36.2 マヒナラ 3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
パイロ 牝4
クライリング 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
兼行聡 追分ファーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
11.1 門別
1200重 しべつ B4−2C1−1 4 10頭3番8人 450kg 小野楓 55 1144(0.7)37.5 クリイロ 6-6 |
10.18 門別
1200良 アポイ B3〜C1−1 6 12頭1番10人 450kg 阿岸潤 52 1151(1.0)38.3 ゲンサイ 8-7 |
10.3 門別
1200良 とまま B3〜C1−1 7 12頭9番6人 452kg 阿岸潤 51 1151(1.8)37.6 ヤマノウ 8-8 |
9.19 門別
1200稍 サロマ B3〜C1−1 2 12頭5番8人 450kg 阿岸潤 50 1141(0.1)37.4 ゲンサイ 4-4 |
9.5 門別
1200不 クリエ B3〜C1−1 5 9頭4番4人 452kg 阿岸潤 50 1153(1.4)37.6 ラッキー 7-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ダンカーク 牝7
ヴィーヴァタキオン 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
佐々木寛明 山口幸雄
|
村上実 (岩手) |
12.12 水沢
850不 B1 B1 5 10頭7番6人 458kg 塚本涼 54 510(0.8)35.4 チベリウ 6-6 |
11.28 水沢
850不 B1 B1 1 10頭2番9人 462kg 塚本涼 54 500(0.0)35.3 カッチャ 1-1 |
11.14 盛岡
1000重 B1 B1 8 8頭2番6人 463kg 塚本涼 54 1019(2.2)38.4 キモンリ 2-6 |
10.31 盛岡
1000良 B1 B1 7 11頭8番6人 462kg 塚本涼 54 1010(1.7)37.4 サンエイ 2-3 |
10.16 盛岡
1200稍 B1 B1 8 12頭4番2人 462kg 村上忍 54 1137(1.5)38.7 サンエイ 3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡8
エキゾーストタイム 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
大久保和夫 石原牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
11.7 門別
1800不 ポエテ A1−2〜A3 9 11頭9番10人 482kg 岩橋勇 56 1584(3.6)4.0 ニシケン 9-9-10-8 |
10.25 門別
1700稍 むかわ A2〜A4−1 8 9頭2番8人 482kg 松井伸 56 1533(3.0)41.7 クルード 8-8-8-7 |
10.11 門別
1800稍 ダイモ A1−2〜A3−1 9 9頭5番9人 484kg 黒澤愛 56 2000(3.8)40.8 レスペデ 9-9-9-8 |
9.27 門別
1700良 サート A1−2〜A3−1 7 11頭11番10人 470kg 黒澤愛 56 1521(1.8)41.1 マイネル 6-6-7-7 |
9.12 門別
1800稍 ベロニ A2−2〜B2 7 11頭5番7人 478kg 黒澤愛 57 1577(1.4)40.1 フークク 9-9-9-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
ロードカナロア 牡4
タンギモウジア 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
岩渕瑞生 前谷武志
|
村上実 (岩手) |
12.12 水沢
850不 B1 B1 1 10頭10番1人 532kg 村上忍 56 502(0.3)35.3 ヴィーグ 2-1 |
11.28 水沢
850不 B1 B1 1 10頭6番2人 529kg 村上忍 56 501(0.0)35.4 ハドソン 1-1 |
11.14 盛岡
1000重 B1 B1 2 8頭3番1人 532kg 村上忍 56 1002(0.1)3.7 ノボユキ 1-1 |
10.29 盛岡
1000良 B1 B1 1 10頭2番1人 521kg 村上忍 56 597(0.4)35.9 ビクロイ 1-1 |
9.3 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 5 6頭1番2人 517kg 村上忍 56 1315(2.6)42.4 チムドン 1-1-1-4 |
|
8 |
ダイワメジャー セン6
フレンチリヴィエラ 栗毛
(FrenchDeputy)
森田和豊 グランド牧場
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
12.12 水沢
850不 B1 B1 3 10頭2番3人 485kg 山本政 56 509(0.7)36.2 チベリウ 1-2 |
11.28 水沢
850不 B1 B1 9 10頭3番1人 479kg 山本政 56 512(1.2)36.5 アブシン 1-2 |
9.12 水沢
850良 C1 C1 1 10頭8番1人 470kg 山本政 56 510(0.3)36.1 クリノキ 1-1 |
8.29 水沢
850良 C1 C1 1 10頭2番1人 478kg 山本政 56 508(0.4)35.9 ダンスト 1-1 |
8.7 盛岡
1000良 オーガ B2 10 11頭2番2人 480kg 山本政 56 1008(2.7)37.7 オースミ 3-4 |
||
8 | 9 |
シンボリクリスエス セン9
マスターセイレーン 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
大田恭充 服部健太郎
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
12.12 水沢
850不 B1 B1 2 10頭3番5人 457kg 大坪慎 56 505(0.3)35.1 チベリウ 4-3 |
11.28 水沢
850不 B1 B1 4 10頭6番7人 460kg 大坪慎 56 502(0.2)34.8 アブシン 5-5 |
11.7 盛岡
1200不 スプリ オープン 4 9頭1番7人 465kg 大坪慎 56 1127(0.9)37.2 ルチルク 7-6 |
10.24 盛岡
1200稍 スプリ オープン 8 12頭1番8人 465kg 菅原辰 56 1130(1.4)37.5 マイグレ 6-6 |
9.18 盛岡
1200良 マリー B1 1 7頭6番6人 456kg 大坪慎 56 1137(0.0)38.3 アブシン 6-2 |
|
10 |
マクフィ 牡5
ユニバーサルビーチ 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
会田裕一 豊洋牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
12.12 水沢
850不 B1 B1 1 9頭8番2人 510kg 菅原辰 56 503(0.2)35.4 ファルー 1-1 |
11.26 水沢
1400不 ひいら B1 6 9頭6番6人 503kg 菅原辰 56 1288(1.8)39.4 キモンリ 1-1-1-3 |
11.14 盛岡
1600重 B1一 B1 一組 11 12頭5番4人 503kg 菅原辰 56 1423(2.5)4.1 サイタブ 1-2 |
10.24 門別
1600稍 エフフ A1−2 7 7頭4番7人 520kg 阿岸潤 53 1470(3.8)44.9 ダイリン 1-1-1-6 |
10.12 門別
1200稍 シコン A2−2〜A4−1 8 12頭2番8人 522kg 松井伸 57 1167(2.4)40.4 ゼンノミ 1-2 |