[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-10-21 帯広ば12R B2−6 ダート200m 曇 2.2 20:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ウンカイ 牡10
アグリタカラ 鹿毛
(タケタカラ)
末松秀義 本寺政則
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
10.2 帯広ば
200 1.7 第3回 B2−5 5 9頭8番6人 1048kg 鈴木恵 660 2356(24.9) ジェイサ |
9.16 帯広ば
200 1.5 第三回 B2−6混合 9 10頭1番8人 1039kg 鈴木恵 650 2317(27.8) ベニサク |
9.9 帯広ば
200 2.2 こまい B2−5混合 8 10頭1番9人 1043kg 長澤幸 650 2251(41.2) オージョ |
8.27 帯広ば
200 1.1 第二回 B2−5 競走除外 9頭1番0人 0kg 金田利 640 0(0.0) |
8.6 帯広ば
200 2.1 B2−5 B2−5 10 10頭2番10人 1073kg 島津新 640 1533(29.0) スペース |
|
2 | 2 |
カイセイアーチ 牡6
貞姫 芦毛
(ホワイトキャップ)
細川貞夫 細川貞夫
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
10.2 帯広ば
200 1.7 第3回 B2−5 競走除外 9頭3番0人 0kg 村上章 660 0(0.0) |
9.23 帯広ば
200 1.8 まぁさ B2−3 5 9頭7番7人 1114kg 村上章 650 2164(18.2) タイタス |
9.11 帯広ば
200 1.6 光莉か B2−6 6 10頭3番3人 1108kg 船山蔵 650 2223(19.5) サツキヤ |
8.28 帯広ば
200 0.8 B2−6混合 B2−6混合 5 10頭9番6人 1107kg 船山蔵 640 1542(12.9) キタノコ |
8.12 帯広ば
200 1.5 B2−6 B2−6 8 10頭6番9人 1106kg 菊池一 640 2009(15.4) サカノイ |
|
3 | 3 |
カネサテンリュウ 牡5
ラッキーエンゼル 鹿毛
(ツルマキシンザン)
古河達幸 川上隆一
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
10.8 帯広ば
200 1.8 第1回 B2−6混合 2 10頭2番3人 1052kg 阿部武 660 2090(0.3) ニシキタ |
9.23 帯広ば
200 1.8 まぁさ B2−3 6 9頭8番6人 1044kg 金田利 650 2181(19.9) タイタス |
9.11 帯広ば
200 1.6 光莉か B2−6 5 10頭2番10人 1043kg 島津新 650 2215(18.7) サツキヤ |
8.28 帯広ば
200 0.8 B2−6混合 B2−6混合 9 10頭7番10人 1033kg 西謙一 640 2068(25.5) キタノコ |
8.12 帯広ば
200 1.5 B2−6 B2−6 競走除外 10頭10番0人 0kg 島津新 640 0(0.0) |
|
4 | 4 |
ミタコトナイ 牡5
アアモンドハナビ 鹿毛
(ナリタビッグマン)
小森唯永 小森唯永
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
10.8 帯広ば
200 1.8 第1回 B2−6混合 4 10頭3番4人 988kg 今井千 660 2100(1.3) ニシキタ |
9.16 帯広ば
200 1.5 第三回 B2−6混合 10 10頭4番10人 972kg 中村太 650 2403(36.4) ベニサク |
9.11 帯広ば
200 1.6 光莉か B2−6 7 10頭5番9人 968kg 今井千 650 2265(23.7) サツキヤ |
8.28 帯広ば
200 0.8 B2−6混合 B2−6混合 10 10頭6番7人 982kg 中村太 640 2133(32.0) キタノコ |
8.12 帯広ば
200 1.5 B2−6 B2−6 7 10頭4番4人 983kg 今井千 640 2001(14.6) サカノイ |
|
5 | 5 |
ミタコトナイ 牝5
久姫 鹿毛
(シマノカチクリ)
広瀬豪 小森唯永
|
小林長 (ばんえい) |
10.2 帯広ば
200 1.7 第3回 B2−5 4 9頭1番4人 1084kg 西謙一 640 2243(13.6) ジェイサ |
9.16 帯広ば
200 1.5 第三回 B2−6混合 5 10頭9番7人 1089kg 西謙一 620 2170(13.1) ベニサク |
9.4 帯広ば
200 1.5 バーレ B3−6 6 10頭10番4人 1090kg 西謙一 620 2147(12.5) ソウヤノ |
8.28 帯広ば
200 0.8 第三回 B3−6 競走除外 7頭5番0人 0kg 渡来心 610 0(0.0) |
8.13 帯広ば
200 1.5 山本直 B3−6 4 9頭9番4人 1088kg 渡来心 610 1558(8.8) ハヤブサ |
|
6 | 6 |
シウン 牡6
エミヒメ 栗毛
(ホツカイニセイ)
稲谷義雄 渡部忠司
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
10.8 帯広ば
200 1.8 第1回 B2−6混合 7 10頭5番6人 1059kg 藤野俊 660 2221(13.4) ニシキタ |
9.18 帯広ば
200 1.7 B2−4 B2−4 競走除外 10頭9番0人 0kg 松本秀 650 0(0.0) |
9.11 帯広ば
200 1.6 光莉か B2−6 10 10頭7番2人 1052kg 藤本匠 650 2484(45.6) サツキヤ |
8.28 帯広ば
200 0.8 B2−6混合 B2−6混合 4 10頭10番4人 1071kg 赤塚健 640 1542(12.9) キタノコ |
8.12 帯広ば
200 1.5 B2−6 B2−6 9 10頭5番3人 1076kg 村上章 640 2018(16.3) サカノイ |
|
7 | 7 |
テンマビュウテイ 牡5
秋姫 栗毛
(ブレーブファイター)
近藤幸博 近藤昇
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
10.8 帯広ば
200 1.8 第1回 B2−6混合 9 10頭10番8人 1076kg 中村太 660 2317(23.0) ニシキタ |
9.17 帯広ば
200 1.5 ATW B2−1混合 8 10頭2番9人 1100kg 西将太 650 2331(32.5) キタノハ |
9.11 帯広ば
200 1.6 光莉か B2−6 9 10頭6番7人 1083kg 阿部武 650 2317(28.9) サツキヤ |
8.21 帯広ば
200 1.7 B3−8混合 B3−8混合 4 9頭8番1人 1083kg 阿部武 640 2035(19.0) サツキヤ |
8.14 帯広ば
200 2.1 B2−7混合 B2−7混合 5 10頭6番6人 1090kg 阿部武 640 1506(11.2) イナサン |
|
8 |
カネサブラック 牡6
ミヤビクィーン 鹿毛
(タケタカラ)
小森唯永 小森唯永
|
松田道 (ばんえい) |
10.8 帯広ば
200 1.8 第1回 B2−6混合 5 10頭6番1人 959kg 金田利 660 2153(6.6) ニシキタ |
9.24 帯広ば
200 1.6 ようこ B2−2 3 9頭8番5人 968kg 金田利 650 2154(10.0) キタノミ |
9.11 帯広ば
200 1.6 光莉か B2−6 4 10頭1番8人 962kg 金田利 650 2208(18.0) サツキヤ |
8.28 帯広ば
200 0.8 B2−6混合 B2−6混合 6 10頭5番9人 970kg 金田利 640 1579(16.6) キタノコ |
8.14 帯広ば
200 2.1 B2−7混合 B2−7混合 6 10頭4番9人 970kg 金田利 640 1574(18.0) イナサン |
||
8 | 9 |
ダイエイヒーロー 牡5
雄麻 鹿毛
(リシリリュウ)
田中猛 木村雄司
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
10.8 帯広ば
200 1.8 第1回 B2−6混合 3 10頭1番2人 1036kg 菊池一 660 2091(0.4) ニシキタ |
9.24 帯広ば
200 1.6 ようこ B2−2 8 9頭3番8人 1042kg 菊池一 650 2386(33.2) キタノミ |
9.11 帯広ば
200 1.6 光莉か B2−6 2 10頭10番4人 1042kg 菊池一 650 2075(4.7) サツキヤ |
8.21 帯広ば
200 1.7 B3−8混合 B3−8混合 3 9頭5番3人 1034kg 菊池一 640 1543(9.8) サツキヤ |
8.7 帯広ば
200 2.7 B3−8混合 B3−8混合 5 9頭4番2人 1055kg 菊池一 640 1532(15.8) ホクトジ |
|
10 |
アサノカイリキ 牝7
強極 栗毛
(イゴール)
中島雅也 橋本岩雄
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
10.2 帯広ば
200 1.7 第3回 B2−5 競走除外 9頭6番0人 0kg 中村太 640 0(0.0) |
9.18 帯広ば
200 1.7 B2−4 B2−4 8 10頭1番7人 1045kg 中村太 630 2304(25.6) スーパー |
9.11 帯広ば
200 1.6 光莉か B2−6 3 10頭4番5人 1051kg 中村太 630 2191(16.3) サツキヤ |
8.27 帯広ば
200 1.1 第二回 B2−5 5 9頭9番8人 1061kg 中村太 620 2001(16.3) ニシキマ |
8.12 帯広ば
200 1.5 B2−6 B2−6 6 10頭1番7人 1057kg 中村太 620 1546(9.1) サカノイ |