[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-10-09 盛岡7R うまレター賞 C1 ダート1200m 曇 稍 15:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウボーラー 牝9
コスモブレッシング 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
小橋亮太 上野正恵
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
9.26 盛岡
1000良 C1 C1 9 9頭1番9人 458kg 大坪慎 54 1040(3.1)3.9 ビービー 8-9 |
9.11 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 7 7頭2番7人 454kg 大坪慎 54 544(3.1)38.5 フロスト 6-7 |
8.28 水沢
850良 C2 C2 8 8頭4番5人 453kg 塚本涼 54 540(2.8)38.6 クリノキ 6-7 |
6.25 盛岡
1000稍 C2 C2 1 9頭2番3人 448kg 鈴木祐 54 1015(0.1)37.4 ヤマニン 1-1 |
6.12 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 6 10頭10番3人 447kg 大坪慎 54 532(1.0)3.8 エンペラ 4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
エイシンアポロン 牡6
エーシンベタラネリ 鹿毛
(ElusiveQuality)
吉田勝利 栄進牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
9.26 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 3 10頭3番3人 458kg 村上忍 56 1282(0.7)37.7 ホワイト 1-1 |
9.12 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 1 10頭3番3人 461kg 村上忍 56 1293(0.2)39.2 エムワン 1-1-1-1 |
8.28 水沢
850良 スプリ オープン 6 7頭4番5人 460kg 村上忍 56 524(2.6)36.4 アップテ 6-6 |
7.14 園田
1400稍 オッズ B13歳以上特別 5 7頭4番7人 455kg 笹田知 56 1331(2.5)4.1 ミストル 4-4-5-5 |
6.21 園田
1400良 向暑特 B14歳以上特別 5 7頭6番6人 466kg 笹田知 56 1330(0.8)3.9 プラソン 5-5-6-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
リオンディーズ 牝4
スリーサンローズ 黒鹿毛
(スズカフェニックス)
小関勝紀 中村俊紀
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
9.25 盛岡
1600稍 姫神賞 C1 7 12頭12番11人 448kg 陶文峰 54 1400(1.1)39.2 マルアズ 1-1-1-2 |
9.11 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 4 7頭3番5人 441kg 山本政 54 518(0.5)36.8 フロスト 1-1 |
6.12 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 2 10頭3番1人 436kg 山本政 54 524(0.2)37.2 エンペラ 2-1 |
5.29 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 3 9頭7番5人 436kg 山本政 54 528(0.5)3.7 ノットオ 4-3 |
5.15 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 5 9頭4番6人 445kg 鈴木祐 54 1021(0.8)37.9 ハイテレ 5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
ホリデイオンアイス 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
須山悟至 村上進治
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
9.26 盛岡
1000良 C1 C1 5 9頭3番6人 449kg 岩本怜 54 1021(1.2)38.2 ビービー 1-1 |
9.11 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 2 6頭4番1人 446kg 高橋悠 54 511(0.3)35.9 マスオ 1-1 |
8.21 水沢
850不 C2 C2 1 8頭2番1人 445kg 高橋悠 54 508(0.4)35.7 クリノキ 1-1 |
7.31 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 6 8頭6番5人 446kg 塚本涼 54 1024(0.8)38.5 シャイン 2-2 |
7.17 盛岡
1000重 高級ハ C2 9 9頭1番5人 448kg 高橋悠 54 1025(2.0)39.2 フレンド 1-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
トビーズコーナー 牝6
アートレインボー 栗毛
(アドマイヤジャパン)
濱村充哉 聖心台牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
9.24 盛岡
1200稍 ヴィー オープン牝馬 8 11頭8番10人 462kg 大坪慎 54 1148(3.6)38.5 キラット 6-7 |
9.12 水沢
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 5 9頭4番6人 457kg 大坪慎 54 1445(2.0)4.1 オートヴ 3-3-1-4 |
8.21 水沢
1400重 メンケ B1 2 6頭2番6人 455kg 大坪慎 54 1291(0.4)40.4 アザル 4-4-4-3 |
8.6 盛岡
1000良 B1 B1 6 9頭7番6人 466kg 大坪慎 54 1014(1.3)36.9 ドラマ 5-4 |
7.23 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 7 7頭3番4人 464kg 山本政 54 1153(2.5)39.3 ルチルク 5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディープブリランテ 牝7
フレンチナデシコ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
馬場祥晃 グランデファーム
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
9.25 盛岡
1000良 オレア C1 2 11頭2番2人 433kg 鈴木祐 54 1015(1.0)36.8 ピシュマ 2-2 |
8.14 盛岡
1000重 C2 C2 1 10頭1番4人 440kg 鈴木祐 55 1003(0.3)36.1 アースグ 4-2 |
7.31 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 1 9頭2番8人 431kg 鈴木祐 54 1009(0.1)36.5 ヴェロニ 4-2 |
7.18 盛岡
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 7 8頭4番8人 425kg 鈴木祐 54 1292(2.7)40.9 デジタイ 3-4 |
7.2 盛岡
1400稍 ステル C1 三組 10 11頭10番11人 421kg 鈴木祐 54 1310(4.5)42.2 ガマン 3-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ジョーカプチーノ 牡4
エムアイルシェル 芦毛
(アフリート)
馬場祥晃 タガミファーム
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
3.26 水沢
1400不 C1三 C1 三組 9 11頭6番2人 482kg 村上忍 56 1298(1.2)40.9 コスモピ 2-2-2-4 |
3.14 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 1 12頭6番3人 488kg 鈴木祐 56 1319(0.1)39.9 クリノサ 1-1-1-1 |
12.20 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 8 12頭1番2人 478kg 村上忍 56 1331(2.2)42.6 ハイアキ 1-1-1-2 |
11.29 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 3 11頭5番3人 476kg 鈴木祐 56 1307(0.7)40.9 オイルマ 1-1-1-1 |
11.15 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 6 9頭8番3人 487kg 鈴木祐 56 1300(2.1)41.7 タニマサ 1-3 |
|
8 |
メイショウボーラー 牝4
ラブハミング 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
Iレーシング(株) 滝本健二
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
9.26 盛岡
1000良 C1 C1 7 9頭8番5人 479kg 坂口裕 54 1032(2.3)39.3 ビービー 1-6 |
6.13 水沢
850稍 B2 B2 8 10頭8番4人 494kg 菅原辰 54 525(0.9)36.8 ガーデン 3-7 |
5.30 水沢
850良 B2 B2 6 7頭2番1人 495kg 菅原辰 54 528(1.1)37.4 メダーリ 3-4 |
5.15 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 2 10頭5番5人 495kg 菅原辰 54 1143(0.6)37.8 ジェミニ 2-2 |
4.18 水沢
1600稍 B2二 B2 二組 9 9頭4番9人 491kg 菅原辰 54 1503(6.5)4.6 エイシン 1-4-9-9 |
||
8 | 9 |
アンライバルド 牡8
ジュラン 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(同)MIRAI 有限会社中田牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
9.25 盛岡
1000良 オレア C1 3 11頭9番7人 485kg 山本政 56 1020(1.5)36.8 ピシュマ 6-4 |
9.4 水沢
850良 C2 C2 5 10頭9番9人 491kg 高松亮 56 531(1.2)3.7 ツーエム 6-6 |
8.28 水沢
850良 C2 C2 4 8頭3番5人 493kg 高松亮 56 524(0.7)36.9 マキシラ 6-5 |
8.21 水沢
850不 C2 C2 3 9頭2番6人 495kg 高松亮 56 517(0.5)36.1 タイムオ 6-4 |
8.1 盛岡
1200良 C1 C1 10 10頭1番9人 497kg 塚本涼 56 1173(3.2)4.0 ダズンフ 9-10 |
|
10 |
タイムパラドックス 牝6
フラワーヒメ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
佐々木義元 門別牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
9.26 盛岡
1000良 C1 C1 4 9頭5番4人 437kg 菅原辰 54 1017(0.8)37.4 ビービー 6-7 |
9.12 水沢
850良 C1 C1 4 10頭5番3人 439kg 菅原辰 54 522(0.4)36.7 アースア 6-6 |
8.28 水沢
850良 C2 C2 1 8頭8番1人 437kg 菅原辰 54 517(0.0)36.7 マスオ 3-1 |
8.21 水沢
850不 C2 C2 2 9頭5番1人 445kg 菅原辰 54 514(0.2)36.2 タイムオ 3-2 |
8.7 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 2 8頭7番1人 442kg 菅原辰 54 1018(0.3)37.3 チェリー 3-3 |