[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-08-29 浦和4R 浦和800ラウンド C3選抜馬ア ダート800m 晴 良 13:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハーツクライ 牡7
ナドー 芦毛
(Soave)
星野隆男 社台ファーム
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
8.15 浦和
800重 浦和8 C2C3選抜馬 10 12頭3番9人 527kg 藤江渉 55 499(1.2)36.8 ヒカリガ 10-9 |
7.17 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 6 11頭2番7人 534kg 藤江渉 56 490(1.5)36.4 ライズザ 7-6 |
6.30 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2C3選抜馬 12 12頭6番3人 536kg 藤江渉 55 501(1.7)37.1 スマート 10-10 |
6.21 船橋
1500良 C3 一特選 C3 一特選 11 11頭11番10人 537kg 藤江渉 56 1436(4.6)43.3 スペルガ 11-11-11-11 |
1.12 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 1 12頭10番3人 537kg 藤江渉 56 494(0.2)36.7 エイシン 3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝6
レッドアンジェリカ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
田村武久 浜口牧場
|
山越光 (浦和) |
8.10 浦和
800重 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 5 12頭2番6人 488kg 保園翔 54 492(0.2)36.8 アカルイ 4-3 |
3.23 浦和
800重 浦和8 C2C3選抜馬 6 12頭5番7人 476kg 張田昂 55 490(1.0)36.2 ミトノマ 5-5 |
2.13 浦和
800不 浦和8 C2選抜馬 3 12頭6番8人 489kg 張田昂 54 487(1.0)36.1 ベルセブ 4-5 |
1.12 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 1 12頭9番4人 485kg 張田昂 54 495(0.1)36.5 フラッシ 3-2 |
12.27 浦和
800稍 今日も C2C3選抜馬 3 11頭6番6人 491kg 張田昂 55 496(0.2)36.9 シルヴァ 1-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ディーマジェスティ 牝4
ナイスゴールド 栗毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
(有)木村牧場 木村牧場
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
8.5 船橋
1200良 C3 五 C3 五 4 12頭1番8人 457kg 濱田達 54 1178(1.5)39.9 ロードガ 7-7-7 |
7.22 船橋
1200良 馬い! C3 五 4 12頭6番8人 457kg 濱田達 54 1179(0.9)39.4 ハクサン 10-10-8 |
6.20 船橋
1200良 C3 二三 C3 二三 10 12頭4番8人 457kg 野畑凌 53 1182(2.2)40.6 リンギン 7-11-10 |
5.31 浦和
800不 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 2 12頭10番1人 456kg 木間龍 52 491(0.4)36.6 フライト 2-2 |
5.1 船橋
1000良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 5 14頭12番4人 461kg 矢野貴 54 1028(1.0)38.6 スタード 2-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝5
ニシノマオ 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
冨田藤男 フクオカファーム
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
8.10 浦和
800重 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 7 12頭12番9人 496kg 七夕裕 53 498(0.8)37.1 アカルイ 5-5 |
7.17 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 9 11頭5番11人 492kg 國分祐 54 494(1.9)36.4 ライズザ 10-9 |
6.30 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2C3選抜馬 9 12頭11番12人 489kg 國分祐 55 496(1.2)36.6 スマート 7-6 |
6.15 川崎
900稍 雷神( C2選定馬 10 12頭4番11人 485kg 國分祐 54 577(2.6)39.6 モーモー 7-7-7 |
6.1 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C2選抜馬イ 10 12頭11番12人 500kg 國分祐 54 497(1.4)3.7 アイモン 5-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
トランセンド 牝4
コグノセンティ 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
佐藤貞夫 浜口牧場
|
山越光 (浦和) |
8.10 浦和
800重 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 5 12頭4番3人 464kg 和田譲 54 496(0.8)3.7 ピノゼン 4-5 |
7.17 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 3 12頭12番3人 462kg 和田譲 54 483(0.2)36.1 イノセン 3-3 |
6.29 浦和
1400良 ランチ C3 二三 11 12頭10番8人 459kg 保園翔 54 1340(3.4)41.5 エイシン 4-3-4-7 |
5.31 浦和
800不 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 10 12頭12番7人 464kg 岡田大 54 493(1.8)36.9 ゲブレセ 6-7 |
5.1 船橋
1000良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 4 14頭2番6人 458kg 篠谷葵 54 1026(0.8)37.8 スタード 8-6 |
|
6 |
パイロ 牡5
セブンバイセブン 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
水谷昌晃 パカパカファーム
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
8.10 浦和
800重 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 4 12頭9番4人 466kg 及川烈 53 491(0.1)3.6 アカルイ 10-7 |
7.18 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2C3選抜馬 5 10頭10番6人 468kg 山中悠 55 483(1.2)35.6 スタード 6-6 |
6.1 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C2選抜馬イ 9 12頭5番6人 477kg 古岡勇 55 494(1.1)35.7 アイモン 10-10 |
5.4 船橋
1200良 C2 十 C2 十 11 12頭2番5人 466kg 古岡勇 55 1187(3.2)42.2 コリコ 2-2-3 |
4.28 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C2選抜馬イ 6 12頭10番3人 475kg 森泰斗 56 488(1.3)36.1 タイコネ 7-7 |
||
6 | 7 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡5
エイシンイソップ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
山本将司 栄進牧場
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
8.10 浦和
800重 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 2 12頭7番2人 463kg 半澤慶 56 490(0.0)36.7 アカルイ 2-2 |
7.17 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 3 11頭10番4人 458kg 半澤慶 56 486(1.1)36.5 ライズザ 3-3 |
2.14 浦和
800不 浦和8 C2C3選抜馬 4 12頭8番2人 462kg 半澤慶 57 492(0.8)36.7 プリプリ 2-2 |
1.12 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 2 12頭6番1人 458kg 半澤慶 56 496(0.2)37.2 シルヴァ 1-1 |
12.22 浦和
800不 浦和8 C3選抜馬 1 12頭3番1人 463kg 室陽一 53 480(0.3)36.6 ヴィクト 1-1 |
|
8 |
ドゥラメンテ 牡5
レッドアシェット 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
平井頼行 田上徹
|
宮下靖 (船橋) |
8.24 川崎
900良 バショ C3選定馬 8 9頭7番8人 465kg 山口達 56 584(2.7)38.9 マザーフ 8-8-8 |
8.6 船橋
1200良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 11 11頭1番11人 456kg 山口達 56 1183(3.4)40.1 ハーモニ 11-11-11 |
7.23 船橋
1200良 C3選抜馬ア C3選抜馬ア 7 7頭7番7人 459kg 臼井健 56 1185(2.8)39.8 ブライト 7-7-7 |
6.16 川崎
1500重 C2 六七 C2 六七 12 12頭12番12人 450kg 臼井健 56 1474(8.9)4.8 アトラク 7-8-11-12 |
5.19 川崎
1500稍 鈴蘭( C2 七八 13 14頭11番13人 462kg 臼井健 56 1430(4.7)42.4 チャーム 12-12-13-14 |
||
7 | 9 |
キズナ 牝5
クイックコマンド 鹿毛
(GoldLegend)
鈴木正浩 タバタファーム
|
入口由 (浦和) |
8.10 浦和
800重 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 3 12頭11番3人 455kg 木間龍 52 490(0.0)36.6 アカルイ 3-4 |
7.17 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 4 11頭4番6人 452kg 木間龍 52 487(1.2)36.4 ライズザ 4-5 |
6.30 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2C3選抜馬 8 12頭3番6人 449kg 橋本直 55 495(1.1)36.5 スマート 9-7 |
6.12 川崎
900不 ハヤブ C3選定馬 2 11頭11番4人 446kg 木間龍 52 568(0.2)39.2 アカルイ 3-3-3 |
5.31 浦和
800不 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 9 12頭7番4人 450kg 木間龍 52 491(1.6)36.6 ゲブレセ 8-9 |
|
10 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー セン5
プリンセスケイ 芦毛
(タニノギムレット)
井手慶祐 スマイルファーム
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
8.9 船橋
1200良 C3 二三 C3 二三 10 12頭11番9人 452kg 木間龍 54 1177(3.4)39.6 マスター 8-8-9 |
7.24 船橋
1200良 C3 二三 C3 二三 10 12頭5番8人 454kg 木間龍 54 1185(2.7)41.1 トーアリ 5-8-9 |
7.4 川崎
900良 トウザ C3選定馬 3 12頭4番3人 454kg 木間龍 54 568(0.5)38.3 アズーロ 5-7-7 |
6.21 船橋
1200良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 8 12頭7番4人 455kg 中島良 52 1185(2.2)40.1 ジャック 4-4-6 |
5.1 船橋
1000良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 2 14頭10番1人 457kg 中島良 52 1023(0.5)38.3 スタード 1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
ジャングルポケット 牡6
フィールザファン 黒鹿毛
(デュランダル)
岩渕義三 高澤正幸
|
箕輪武 (浦和) |
8.15 浦和
800重 浦和8 C2C3選抜馬 6 12頭12番3人 454kg 室陽一 53 491(0.4)36.9 ヒカリガ 2-2 |
7.17 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 2 11頭8番5人 460kg 及川烈 53 485(1.0)3.6 ライズザ 5-4 |
6.30 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2C3選抜馬 2 12頭5番10人 458kg 及川烈 54 484(0.0)35.7 スマート 4-4 |
6.1 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C2選抜馬イ 7 12頭10番8人 462kg 及川烈 53 492(0.9)36.5 アイモン 5-5 |
4.28 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C2選抜馬イ 7 12頭8番12人 473kg 赤津和 56 492(1.7)36.7 タイコネ 6-6 |
|
12 |
コパノリッキー 牝4
レディナデシコ 栗毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
冨田藤男 嶋田牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
8.10 浦和
800重 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 12 12頭4番12人 450kg 國分祐 54 505(1.5)36.9 アカルイ 12-12 |
7.19 浦和
1500良 C3 三四 C3 三四 11 11頭1番9人 444kg 國分祐 54 1415(4.1)41.9 ラキエス 9-8-10-11 |
6.30 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2C3選抜馬 10 12頭9番11人 437kg 加藤和 53 500(1.6)36.4 スマート 11-11 |
6.15 川崎
1400稍 ローズ C3 一二 9 12頭12番10人 436kg 國分祐 54 1355(2.2)41.7 ジョーカ 7-9-11-11 |
6.2 浦和
1400不 行田花 C3 一二 競走取止 10頭7番0人 0kg 加藤和 54 0(0.0)0.0 |