[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-08-14 盛岡12R 竜胆特別 A 三組 ダート1600m 小雨 重 18:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ノヴェリスト 牡5
メイショウツバクロ 黒鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
鈴木雅俊 三嶋牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
7.31 盛岡
1600良 朝顔特 A 二組 6 10頭5番9人 458kg 関本玲 54 1409(0.7)37.5 ヤマニン 9-8 |
7.17 盛岡
1600重 向日葵 A 二組 5 10頭6番7人 457kg 坂口裕 56 1387(0.6)37.4 マイネル 8-9 |
7.3 盛岡
1600稍 千日草 A 二組 9 11頭9番10人 460kg 阿部英 56 1407(1.9)39.5 ドルズプ 8-10 |
6.20 水沢
1600良 水無月 A 一組 11 11頭8番3人 463kg 坂口裕 56 1436(2.4)39.9 トキノパ 11-10-9-9 |
6.6 水沢
1600良 撫子特 A 三組 9 10頭6番6人 464kg 坂口裕 56 1446(1.6)39.7 ブレイニ 4-4-7-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ストロングリターン セン6
ダークアイリス 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
蓑島竜一 へいはた牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
4.10 水沢
1600稍 若草特 A 二組 2 12頭5番3人 493kg 菅原辰 56 1420(0.0)38.4 ボウトロ 1-1-1-3 |
3.13 水沢
1400稍 ハヤテ オープン 1 6頭3番1人 495kg 坂口裕 56 1291(0.2)38.5 ロジフェ 2-2-2-1 |
2.7 高知
1600重 奈半利 B−1選抜馬 6 10頭2番7人 494kg 岡遼太 55 1478(2.0)43.5 デステー 1-1-1-2 |
1.22 高知
1400重 AB混 AB 3 10頭3番4人 495kg 宮川実 55 1324(0.6)39.8 シートン 3-3-3-4 |
1.9 高知
1400重 第5回 AB 6 8頭1番4人 493kg 郷間勇 55 1323(1.5)40.6 モダスオ 1-1-1-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダイワメジャー 牝6
カリフォルニアネクター 鹿毛
(StormyAtlantic)
橋本浩 ノーザンファーム
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
8.1 盛岡
1200良 ハヤテ オープン 7 9頭3番6人 570kg 菅原辰 54 1142(1.4)37.8 アヴェン 8-7 |
7.17 盛岡
1600重 向日葵 A 二組 9 10頭2番5人 569kg 菅原辰 54 1407(2.6)40.8 マイネル 1-3 |
7.3 盛岡
1600稍 千日草 A 二組 10 11頭4番4人 570kg 菅原辰 54 1410(2.2)40.7 ドルズプ 3-4 |
4.25 水沢
1600良 仲春特 A 二組 2 9頭8番2人 583kg 菅原辰 54 1423(0.1)38.6 ボウトロ 3-2-2-2 |
3.18 J阪神
1400 4歳上1勝クラス 12 13頭11番4人 574kg 今村聖 53 1270(2.6)38.7 リーベサ 13-13 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヴァンキッシュラン 牡4
レッドヴォーグ 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
7.24 盛岡
1600良 浜木綿 B1 1 11頭2番1人 483kg 山本聡 56 1364(0.3)35.6 ラングロ 5-5-5-4 |
7.4 盛岡
1700良 かきつ オープン 4 11頭2番8人 483kg 坂口裕 56 1448(0.4)36.4 ゴールド 9-9-10-6 |
6.6 水沢
1600良 桔梗特 A 四組 5 9頭7番6人 481kg 山本政 56 1446(1.5)40.4 マイジュ 7-7-6-5 |
5.22 盛岡
1600良 陽光特 A 二組 8 10頭2番7人 483kg 山本政 56 1414(1.2)3.8 ブレイニ 6-4 |
1.2 水沢
1600不 睦月特 A 5 11頭5番11人 485kg 山本政 56 1431(0.9)39.8 バスカヴ 6-6-5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡8
スカイプラネット 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
(同)MIRAI 赤石久夫
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
8.1 盛岡
1200良 ハヤテ オープン 3 9頭1番4人 474kg 高松亮 56 1134(0.6)37.5 アヴェン 4-3 |
7.16 盛岡
1000不 スプリ オープン 4 12頭3番8人 475kg 小林凌 56 591(0.3)35.2 アヴェン 4-3 |
7.3 盛岡
1600稍 千日草 A 二組 8 11頭5番9人 475kg 佐々志 53 1406(1.8)40.4 ドルズプ 2-3 |
6.19 水沢
1300良 スプリ オープン 9 10頭9番8人 488kg 高松亮 56 1225(0.9)40.5 オンライ 2-2-2-2 |
6.4 水沢
850稍 早池峰 オープン 9 10頭5番4人 495kg 小林凌 57 520(2.5)36.5 キラット 6-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
シニスターミニスター 牝7
クロニカ 鹿毛
(BroadBrush)
小山田満 槇本牧場
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
4.25 水沢
1600良 仲春特 A 二組 9 9頭3番5人 495kg 高橋悠 54 1440(1.8)40.1 ボウトロ 1-3-5-7 |
4.9 水沢
1600重 卯月特 A 一組 2 9頭6番6人 496kg 高橋悠 54 1431(0.8)40.2 ジェイケ 1-2-2-2 |
3.27 水沢
1600重 桃花特 A 一組 9 12頭2番10人 495kg 高橋悠 54 1418(1.6)39.3 クロール 1-1-2-6 |
3.14 水沢
1600良 弥生特 A 一組 11 11頭11番7人 505kg 高橋悠 54 1445(3.1)41.2 グローリ 2-2-7-10 |
1.2 水沢
1600不 睦月特 A 10 11頭4番5人 512kg 高橋悠 54 1441(1.9)40.8 バスカヴ 4-5-8-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
ロージズインメイ 牡4
マルトクビクトリー 黒鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
犬塚悠治郎 竹中牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
7.25 盛岡
1600良 夢・希 B1 一組 3 10頭5番1人 520kg 村上忍 56 1398(0.6)38.4 マルケイ 5-3 |
7.11 盛岡
1600稍 B1一 B1 一組 1 10頭7番3人 522kg 村上忍 56 1395(0.0)38.4 セイシー 3-2 |
6.20 水沢
1600良 薄暑特 A 二組 3 11頭10番3人 534kg 村上忍 56 1423(1.0)39.5 ハクシン 6-6-6-4 |
5.30 水沢
1600良 紫陽花 B1 2 10頭5番3人 534kg 村上忍 56 1437(0.6)39.7 レールガ 6-6-6-4 |
5.16 盛岡
1600良 ネモフ B1 一組 4 9頭8番2人 528kg 村上忍 56 1422(1.2)38.9 ハクシン 3-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
リッカロイヤル 牝7
カミノミライ 栗毛
(アラムシャー)
大黒富美子 酒井亨
|
及川良 (岩手) |
8.1 盛岡
1200良 ハヤテ オープン 9 9頭4番7人 473kg 阿部英 54 1150(2.2)38.8 アヴェン 6-8 |
7.2 盛岡
1200稍 岩鷲賞 オープン 11 12頭9番12人 473kg 菅原辰 55 1136(2.3)37.7 トーセン 6-7 |
6.19 水沢
1300良 スプリ オープン 10 10頭10番10人 470kg 菅原辰 54 1227(1.1)40.3 オンライ 4-3-3-5 |
6.4 水沢
850稍 早池峰 オープン 8 10頭7番9人 470kg 菅原辰 55 515(2.0)35.7 キラット 9-9 |
5.23 盛岡
1200良 スプリ オープン 9 11頭6番6人 464kg 南郷家 54 1149(1.2)38.4 ハナレイ 6-9 |
|
9 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡6
サワヤカスズカ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
岩渕道良 新井牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
7.31 盛岡
1600良 朝顔特 A 二組 10 10頭3番10人 466kg 坂口裕 56 1430(2.8)39.8 ヤマニン 8-9 |
6.21 笠松
1400良 鈴蘭特 A 4特別 8 8頭3番8人 454kg 大原浩 56 1309(2.6)41.2 マレフィ 2-2-2-5 |
6.9 笠松
1600稍 日本ラ A 3特別 10 10頭2番10人 457kg 馬渕繁 56 1512(7.5)4.8 スタンサ 2-2-5-10 |
5.26 笠松
1400良 飛騨川 A 4特別 7 7頭7番6人 457kg 馬渕繁 56 1299(1.8)4.0 エイシン 3-3-3-3 |
5.12 笠松
1400良 稲葉山 A 3特別 7 8頭7番7人 460kg 東川慎 56 1303(1.6)4.0 ヴァーツ 5-4-4-2 |