[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-06-25 盛岡2R C2十組 C2 十組 ダート1200m 曇 稍 13:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ザファクター 牡4
ナムラマミー 芦毛
(ディープインパクト)
小橋亮太 林時春
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
6.4 水沢
1300稍 C2八 C2 八組 9 9頭8番9人 436kg 関本淳 56 1277(1.4)41.2 ピノーク 6-8-8-9 |
5.28 水沢
1300良 C2九 C2 九組 7 9頭3番8人 438kg 関本淳 56 1268(1.4)40.4 エスディ 6-7-7-6 |
5.21 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十組 3 8頭6番7人 445kg 関本淳 56 1178(1.2)38.7 ソンブラ 4-4 |
5.7 盛岡
1200不 C2八 C2 八組 8 10頭4番10人 443kg 関本淳 56 1164(1.1)36.8 エイシン 8-8 |
4.30 盛岡
1200重 C2八 C2 八組 10 10頭2番8人 445kg 関本淳 56 1214(6.0)4.1 ヤマニン 9-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
モンテロッソ セン7
テルミドール 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤマックス)
薄井隆博 ミルファーム
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
6.18 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十組 8 8頭8番8人 441kg 高橋悠 56 1286(3.5)41.8 カミゴエ 7-8-8-8 |
6.11 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十組 6 7頭2番6人 444kg 高橋悠 56 1282(2.3)41.6 アウワ 6-6-5-6 |
6.4 水沢
1300稍 C2九 C2 九組 8 9頭4番8人 445kg 高橋悠 56 1296(3.6)42.3 ハートビ 9-9-8-8 |
5.28 水沢
1300良 C2九 C2 九組 9 9頭2番9人 446kg 大坪慎 56 1283(2.9)40.9 エスディ 9-9-9-9 |
5.21 盛岡
1200良 C2九 C2 九組 9 9頭1番9人 449kg 小林凌 56 1188(2.7)39.4 パワポケ 6-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
スウィフトカレント 牝9
フサイチエレガンス 栗毛
(Rahy)
井手慶祐 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
6.18 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十組 6 8頭4番6人 477kg 佐々志 51 1266(1.5)41.5 カミゴエ 3-3-5-5 |
6.4 水沢
1300稍 C2九 C2 九組 4 9頭2番6人 471kg 佐々志 51 1280(2.0)41.1 ハートビ 4-5-7-6 |
5.28 水沢
1300良 C2九 C2 九組 5 9頭7番7人 474kg 佐々志 51 1266(1.2)41.1 エスディ 2-2-3-4 |
5.21 盛岡
1200良 C2九 C2 九組 8 9頭6番6人 466kg 佐々志 51 1182(2.1)38.2 パワポケ 9-9 |
5.14 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十組 4 10頭6番7人 465kg 鈴木祐 54 1169(0.2)39.6 フォーリ 4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝5
キャスケードブーケ 芦毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
竹下佳利 社台ファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
5.31 浦和
800不 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 9 12頭7番8人 399kg 吉留孝 54 504(1.7)36.7 フライト 8-8 |
4.25 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 7 12頭2番8人 396kg 橋本直 54 511(2.7)38.1 モンスタ 3-4 |
4.6 川崎
1400良 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 11 12頭12番11人 388kg 橋本直 54 1372(3.6)43.9 キャップ 7-11-12-11 |
3.22 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 10 12頭9番5人 398kg 矢野貴 54 505(2.2)37.5 ゲブレセ 10-10 |
2.15 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 11 12頭2番4人 383kg 矢野貴 54 524(3.0)38.4 タイコネ 12-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
アジェンダ 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
川村太巳夫 北光牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
6.18 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十組 5 8頭3番5人 447kg 菅原辰 54 1262(1.1)42.1 カミゴエ 1-1-1-2 |
6.11 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十組 5 7頭1番5人 450kg 菅原辰 54 1272(1.3)41.6 アウワ 1-1-3-4 |
6.4 水沢
1300稍 C2九 C2 九組 6 9頭1番7人 451kg 菅原辰 54 1281(2.1)41.7 ハートビ 3-3-5-5 |
5.21 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十組 5 8頭3番5人 439kg 菅原辰 54 1179(1.3)3.9 ソンブラ 3-3 |
5.14 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十組 8 10頭10番5人 442kg 菅原辰 54 1177(1.0)40.4 フォーリ 3-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディープインパクト 牡5
ワッツダチャンセズ 青鹿毛
(DiamondGreen)
高橋清彦 追分ファーム
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
6.18 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十組 2 8頭1番3人 504kg 陶文峰 56 1259(0.8)40.4 カミゴエ 7-7-4-4 |
6.4 水沢
1300稍 C2九 C2 九組 3 9頭6番4人 504kg 陶文峰 56 1269(0.9)40.7 ハートビ 7-6-3-4 |
5.28 水沢
1300良 C2九 C2 九組 8 9頭5番4人 506kg 陶文峰 56 1269(1.5)40.4 エスディ 8-8-6-8 |
5.21 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十組 4 8頭5番3人 502kg 陶文峰 56 1178(1.2)38.6 ソンブラ 5-4 |
5.14 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十組 7 10頭4番3人 506kg 陶文峰 56 1173(0.6)38.8 フォーリ 9-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
サトノアラジン 牡4
ハートビートワルツ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
佐藤範夫 藤本ファーム
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
6.4 水沢
1300稍 C2九 C2 九組 1 9頭8番1人 524kg 大坪慎 56 1260(0.2)4.0 アウワ 2-2-2-1 |
7.31 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 15 15頭3番13人 524kg 角田河 53 1594(5.7)41.8 ソリダリ 13-13-15-15 |
||||
8 | 8 |
バトルプラン 牝4
ミスエコパワー 栗毛
(タニノギムレット)
前田敏文 前川義則
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
6.11 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十組 3 7頭3番3人 467kg 塚本涼 54 1266(0.7)40.9 アウワ 2-2-1-1 |
6.4 水沢
1300稍 C2八 C2 八組 7 9頭7番3人 470kg 塚本涼 54 1274(1.1)41.5 ピノーク 3-5-6-7 |
5.28 水沢
1300良 C2九 C2 九組 6 9頭9番6人 472kg 塚本涼 54 1266(1.2)40.8 エスディ 3-3-4-5 |
5.14 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 9 10頭4番9人 461kg 塚本涼 54 1035(1.8)36.9 フィーユ 9-8 |
5.7 盛岡
1000不 C2 C2 7 12頭7番9人 465kg 塚本涼 54 1024(1.5)36.8 ハドソン 10-9 |