[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-05-28 水沢6R B1 B1 ダート850m 雨 良 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ショウナンカンプ 牝6
ブライティアトップ 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1000良 B1 B1 6 12頭3番2人 451kg 関本淳 54 1010(0.3)37.4 ドラマ 1-1 |
4.30 盛岡
1600重 ジョー B1 四組 7 9頭5番2人 457kg 関本淳 54 1417(0.7)39.4 アドマイ 1-1 |
10.2 盛岡
1200良 ただい B1 1 12頭1番1人 434kg 関本淳 54 1138(0.8)38.2 ヒドゥン 1-1 |
9.13 盛岡
1200良 C1 C1 3 12頭4番2人 433kg 関本淳 54 1137(0.2)38.1 マイネル 1-1 |
8.30 盛岡
1000稍 C1 C1 1 10頭2番2人 430kg 関本淳 54 1000(0.3)36.4 コスモリ 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ウインバリアシオン 牝6
ウインアンブロシア 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
山崎和哉 荒谷牧場
|
永田幸 (岩手) |
3.28 園田
1230稍 B2 B24歳以上特別 12 12頭5番12人 478kg 小谷周 54 1297(8.4)46.6 ツーエム 12-12-12-12 |
3.15 姫路
800良 タンポ B1B24歳以上特別 11 12頭10番11人 466kg 小谷周 53 511(1.9)36.8 メイショ 11-11 |
11.29 園田
820稍 B1B B1B23歳以上特別 6 7頭2番6人 462kg 井上幹 55 523(1.3)37.3 コールザ 5-5 |
11.17 園田
1230稍 鳥取の A2B13歳以上特別 9 9頭6番9人 470kg 井上幹 53 1244(4.6)41.6 アメリカ 7-8-9-9 |
9.11 金沢
1700良 加賀宝 A2 2 10 10頭5番10人 452kg 甲賀弘 54 2014(10.4)48.5 デビルス 5-5-5-9-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
シンボリクリスエス セン9
マスターセイレーン 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
大田恭充 服部健太郎
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1000良 B1 B1 5 12頭1番1人 453kg 山本聡 56 1011(0.4)37.4 スカイル 1-1 |
4.25 水沢
850良 C1 C1 2 10頭10番1人 447kg 山本聡 57 513(0.3)35.7 ダイセン 3-3 |
4.11 水沢
850良 C1 C1 1 10頭5番2人 454kg 山本聡 56 511(0.1)35.8 メダーリ 3-3 |
3.28 水沢
850稍 C1 C1 1 9頭8番2人 455kg 山本聡 56 509(0.3)35.5 パンドー 3-1 |
3.14 水沢
850良 C1 C1 3 10頭9番1人 461kg 小林凌 56 522(0.2)36.3 ストーム 6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ラブリーデイ 牝5
ラトーヌタキオン 芦毛
(アグネスタキオン)
岩渕哲郎 ヤナガワ牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
5.2 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 6 9頭6番7人 490kg 塚本涼 54 1149(0.8)38.8 ミラコロ 1-1 |
11.29 水沢
850稍 B1 B1 4 7頭3番4人 487kg 村上忍 54 510(0.4)36.4 ルチルク 1-1 |
11.3 盛岡
1400良 東京ト B1 10 11頭6番9人 486kg 関本玲 51 1285(1.9)40.5 ベストフ 1-1 |
10.17 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 8 12頭1番10人 481kg 村上忍 54 1143(1.3)38.7 ツルマル 4-3 |
10.4 盛岡
1600良 スイー B1 一組 3 9頭8番5人 486kg 村上忍 54 1412(0.5)38.9 ブラック 2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
コパノリチャード 牝4
キタサンロングラン 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
根田喜久雄 カタオカステーブル
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
5.16 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 6 9頭4番2人 477kg 岩本怜 55 1156(1.5)40.2 ボーンブ 1-1 |
5.2 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 1 9頭4番1人 472kg 岩本怜 54 599(0.4)36.4 イヴァル 1-1 |
4.25 水沢
850良 C1 C1 1 10頭9番4人 473kg 岩本怜 55 510(0.3)35.8 ヴィーグ 2-1 |
4.10 水沢
850重 C2 C2 1 7頭3番1人 475kg 岩本怜 54 511(0.0)36.5 スーパー 2-1 |
4.3 水沢
850良 C2 C2 1 7頭6番4人 471kg 岩本怜 54 516(0.6)36.8 ノットオ 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牡10
スズカセレナード 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
熊谷貴之 辻牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1000良 B1 B1 12 12頭5番11人 517kg 菅原辰 56 1022(1.5)37.6 ドラマ 6-6 |
5.2 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 8 9頭9番9人 519kg 菅原辰 56 1151(1.0)3.9 ミラコロ 2-5 |
4.16 水沢
850重 B1 B1 4 7頭3番6人 514kg 葛山晃 56 519(1.2)36.5 カルーナ 4-4 |
4.2 水沢
850良 B1 B1 7 7頭1番7人 510kg 葛山晃 56 531(1.6)37.5 ユキノマ 5-5 |
3.19 水沢
850良 B1 B1 6 6頭2番5人 514kg 菅原辰 56 529(1.1)37.4 パームア 6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
スタチューオブリバティ セン10
ショコット 青鹿毛
(デインヒル)
前田敏文 中脇一幸
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1000良 B1 B1 4 12頭2番9人 478kg 陶文峰 56 1010(0.3)36.1 ドラマ 6-8 |
5.2 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 9 9頭7番6人 483kg 陶文峰 56 1152(1.1)38.9 ミラコロ 3-2 |
4.16 水沢
850重 B1 B1 6 8頭3番8人 485kg 高橋悠 56 512(0.8)35.6 トミケン 6-6 |
4.2 水沢
850良 B1 B1 4 7頭5番3人 491kg 陶文峰 56 522(0.7)36.6 ユキノマ 4-4 |
3.19 水沢
850良 B1 B1 4 6頭3番3人 486kg 陶文峰 56 522(0.4)3.7 パームア 4-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
ブラックアテナ 栗毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
岩渕瑞生 社台ファーム
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
5.16 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 3 9頭8番4人 530kg 村上忍 57 1147(0.6)38.1 ボーンブ 5-3 |
5.2 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 2 9頭9番3人 530kg 村上忍 56 1003(0.4)35.9 ダイセン 5-3 |
4.18 水沢
850稍 B2 B2 2 9頭9番3人 525kg 村上忍 56 515(0.3)35.7 ドラゴン 4-6 |
4.4 水沢
1400良 エイプ B2 4 11頭4番9人 526kg 鈴木祐 56 1306(0.4)39.2 アレクサ 6-6-5-6 |
3.21 水沢
850良 B2 B2 2 8頭1番4人 527kg 鈴木祐 56 520(0.3)36.2 ドラゴン 4-4 |