[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-03-23 浦和4R 浦和800ラウンド C2C3選抜馬 ダート800m 雨 重 13:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パイロ 牡5
セブンバイセブン 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
水谷昌晃 パカパカファーム
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
2.14 浦和
800不 浦和8 C2C3選抜馬 2 12頭4番5人 475kg 古岡勇 54 486(0.2)35.6 プリプリ 6-3 |
9.21 浦和
1400重 C2 四 C2 四 7 11頭3番4人 455kg 福原杏 56 1324(3.2)40.9 ノブヘン 7-6-6-6 |
8.31 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2選抜馬ア 5 9頭1番4人 451kg 和田譲 56 490(1.7)35.5 ロマンス 8-8 |
8.23 船橋
1200良 馬い! C2選抜馬 11 12頭11番9人 449kg 福原杏 56 1178(1.7)41.2 ボナセー 4-4-4 |
5.31 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C2選抜馬ア 3 12頭9番2人 452kg 和田譲 56 483(0.6)35.3 スマート 8-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロードカナロア 牝7
エイトディズアパート 鹿毛
(ForestWildcat)
井田晴夫 ケイアイファーム
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
2.27 川崎
900良 ミーア C3選定馬 2 11頭11番4人 457kg 小林捺 50 569(0.0)3.9 ゴールド 1-1-1 |
12.16 川崎
900稍 寒雷( C2選定馬 9 12頭4番5人 451kg 小林捺 50 574(1.2)38.8 マーメイ 12-9-10 |
12.2 船橋
1200良 馬い! C2選抜馬 10 12頭1番10人 448kg 野畑凌 52 1194(2.8)42.1 フィーリ 5-7-8 |
11.9 川崎
900良 爆雷( C2選定馬 3 11頭10番4人 452kg 小林捺 50 564(0.2)3.9 ウインフ 2-1-1 |
10.11 川崎
900重 秋雷( C2選定馬 5 12頭11番4人 452kg 小林捺 50 565(0.5)39.1 マーメイ 3-1-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ジャングルポケット 牡6
フィールザファン 黒鹿毛
(デュランダル)
岩渕義三 高澤正幸
|
箕輪武 (浦和) |
2.14 浦和
800不 浦和8 C2C3選抜馬 3 12頭10番11人 464kg 中島良 53 492(0.8)36.5 プリプリ 4-5 |
2.6 船橋
1000良 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 13 13頭1番12人 465kg 赤津和 56 1077(4.1)42.4 エンロサ 11-12 |
1.12 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 5 12頭4番12人 465kg 寺島憂 56 499(0.5)3.7 シルヴァ 7-5 |
12.27 浦和
800稍 川越藩 C2選抜馬 7 11頭4番11人 466kg 寺島憂 56 499(0.9)36.5 アキノポ 6-7 |
12.17 船橋
1000良 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 8 12頭8番12人 458kg 赤津和 56 1047(1.7)39.8 デザート 8-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
パイロ 牡7
シゲルトマト 鹿毛
(ルールオブロー)
北原大史 大林ファーム
|
横山保 (浦和) |
2.14 浦和
800不 浦和8 C2C3選抜馬 10 12頭2番3人 482kg 福原杏 57 503(1.9)37.2 プリプリ 10-9 |
1.10 浦和
800良 吉見町 C1C2選抜馬 12 12頭9番8人 478kg 加藤和 55 517(2.6)38.8 スマイル 7-9 |
12.20 水沢
850不 C1 C1 9 9頭4番2人 487kg 小林凌 56 536(2.5)38.3 ドラゴン 6-7 |
12.6 水沢
850稍 イース C1 6 9頭6番2人 483kg 小林凌 56 522(1.4)37.3 トミケン 1-2 |
8.8 浦和
800良 浦和8 C1選抜馬 4 12頭10番5人 483kg 福原杏 56 479(1.2)36.1 ヤマイチ 3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝6
レッドアンジェリカ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
田村武久 浜口牧場
|
山越光 (浦和) |
2.13 浦和
800不 浦和8 C2選抜馬 3 12頭6番8人 489kg 張田昂 54 487(1.0)36.1 ベルセブ 4-5 |
1.12 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 1 12頭9番4人 485kg 張田昂 54 495(0.1)36.5 フラッシ 3-2 |
12.27 浦和
800稍 今日も C2C3選抜馬 3 11頭6番6人 491kg 張田昂 55 496(0.2)36.9 シルヴァ 1-2 |
11.24 浦和
800不 浦和8 C2C3選抜馬 6 12頭2番9人 487kg 赤津和 55 503(1.0)36.7 カゲカツ 5-5 |
11.9 川崎
1400良 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 9 10頭5番10人 486kg 赤津和 54 1366(3.1)43.9 ジーガー 4-4-7-9 |
|
6 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝7
ハニーハント 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
(有)M’s 小島牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
3.1 川崎
900良 フェネ C3選定馬 2 12頭11番2人 445kg 伊藤裕 54 564(0.2)38.5 サンドビ 1-2-2 |
2.2 川崎
900良 プレー C3選定馬 3 12頭10番4人 449kg 神尾香 50 570(0.7)38.4 イニシュ 10-8-6 |
1.4 川崎
900良 ウサギ C3選定馬 11 12頭7番2人 443kg 伊藤裕 54 577(2.2)40.1 ガーレ 1-1-1 |
12.16 川崎
900稍 寒雷( C2選定馬 8 12頭1番1人 441kg 伊藤裕 54 572(1.0)39.3 マーメイ 2-4-4 |
9.13 川崎
900良 激雷( C2選定馬 3 12頭11番3人 449kg 伊藤裕 54 551(0.1)38.1 アメリカ 1-1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
トーセンジョーダン 牡4
ミスマリーン 黒鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
瀬戸竜男 シンユウフアーム
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
12.22 浦和
1500不 C2 三四 C2 三四 10 10頭4番10人 473kg 藤江渉 56 1390(4.4)40.9 ジュース 10-10-10-10 |
11.24 浦和
800不 浦和8 C2C3選抜馬 8 12頭5番8人 473kg 高橋哲 57 506(1.3)36.3 カゲカツ 10-10 |
10.18 浦和
1500不 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 11 12頭7番11人 473kg 高橋哲 56 1409(2.5)41.9 グランパ 10-10-11-12 |
9.23 浦和
800重 浦和8 3歳選抜馬 6 12頭1番11人 470kg 櫻井光 56 495(1.1)36.1 アルゴル 9-7 |
8.30 浦和
1500良 特選 3歳 一 8 12頭9番10人 470kg 藤江渉 56 1399(2.1)40.2 ネゲヴ 11-11-12-9 |
|
8 |
ローズキングダム 牝8
ケイアイスパイダー 栗毛
(サザンヘイロー)
森田徹 石郷岡雅樹
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
2.14 浦和
800不 浦和8 C2C3選抜馬 1 12頭3番6人 490kg 櫻井光 55 484(0.2)35.6 ツーエム 3-4 |
2.7 船橋
1200良 馬い! C2選抜馬ア 10 12頭12番12人 484kg 櫻井光 54 1193(2.1)39.9 ラヴィン 12-12-12 |
1.11 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2選抜馬 6 11頭4番6人 485kg 櫻井光 54 497(1.5)3.6 ベルセブ 10-10 |
12.26 浦和
1400稍 C2 七八 C2 七八 10 12頭4番8人 485kg 櫻井光 54 1342(4.5)4.1 コスモル 10-10-11-11 |
9.1 浦和
1400良 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 11 11頭6番10人 482kg 半澤慶 54 1328(2.5)41.9 ヤマジュ 5-6-8-11 |
||
7 | 9 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝5
ニシノマオ 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
冨田藤男 フクオカファーム
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
2.14 浦和
800不 浦和8 C2C3選抜馬 7 12頭9番10人 485kg 岡田大 55 500(1.6)36.8 プリプリ 9-8 |
1.11 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2選抜馬 9 11頭7番8人 487kg 藤江渉 54 502(2.0)37.3 ベルセブ 7-7 |
1.3 川崎
900良 毘沙門 C2選定馬 8 11頭10番8人 492kg 吉留孝 54 573(1.2)39.1 ノボシュ 4-5-6 |
12.27 浦和
800稍 川越藩 C2選抜馬 9 11頭5番7人 495kg 國分祐 54 503(1.3)36.7 アキノポ 9-9 |
10.17 浦和
800重 城下町 C2選抜馬ア 3 12頭3番8人 493kg 吉留孝 54 491(0.9)36.2 ノビーノ 5-4 |
|
10 |
グランプリボス 牝5
キャンディウォー 黒鹿毛
(WarFront)
日下部敦 木村秀則
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
3.1 川崎
900良 フェネ C3選定馬 7 12頭4番8人 517kg 増田充 54 574(1.2)39.3 サンドビ 3-4-3 |
2.14 浦和
800不 浦和8 C2C3選抜馬 8 12頭6番8人 522kg 内田利 53 500(1.6)36.9 プリプリ 7-6 |
2.6 船橋
1000良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 12 13頭10番6人 521kg 内田利 54 1061(3.0)41.9 イソエイ 4-4 |
1.12 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 3 12頭1番8人 522kg 内田利 54 496(0.2)3.7 シルヴァ 4-4 |
12.27 浦和
800稍 川越藩 C2選抜馬 8 11頭2番9人 532kg 内田利 54 499(0.9)36.6 アキノポ 5-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝4
マハロマナ 栗毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
門井秀一 木村牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
2.15 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 1 12頭12番3人 482kg 福原杏 54 494(0.2)36.8 リチェル 3-3 |
9.23 浦和
800重 浦和8 3歳選抜馬 8 12頭8番5人 467kg 秋元耕 54 496(1.2)36.7 アルゴル 6-6 |
8.13 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 7 12頭8番11人 456kg 西塚洸 51 1003(0.9)36.8 グラサー 3-3 |
8.7 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 4 12頭6番12人 450kg 西塚洸 51 1004(1.1)36.3 メルシー 4-4 |
6.18 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 9 12頭5番12人 448kg 西塚洸 51 1011(2.0)36.8 ルアル 9-8 |
|
12 |
ミッキーアイル 牝4
インラグジュアリー 黒鹿毛
(Frankel)
酒井孝敏 社台ファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
12.23 浦和
1400不 C2 五六 C2 五六 12 12頭2番3人 426kg 橋本直 54 1357(5.3)45.4 ネクタリ 1-1-5-10 |
11.24 浦和
800不 浦和8 C2C3選抜馬 4 12頭6番1人 430kg 橋本直 55 499(0.6)36.5 カゲカツ 3-3 |
8.27 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 4 18頭3番7人 440kg 石川裕 54 1091(0.1)35.3 クインズ 1-1 |
8.14 J新潟
1000 3歳未勝利 4 18頭13番5人 440kg 菊澤一 54 566(0.1)34.1 アリビオ |
6.26 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭2番7人 436kg 丹内祐 54 1114(1.9)37.6 ヒルノロ 1-1 |