[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-03-14 水沢5R C2一組 C2 一組 ダート1400m 曇 良 13:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
プリサイスエンド 牝5
コンバットアマゾン 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(株)アプエンテ 中川欽一
|
三野通 (岩手) |
1.3 水沢
850不 C1 C1 3 6頭5番2人 456kg 岩本怜 54 526(0.4)36.7 シーオブ 3-2 |
12.19 水沢
1300不 オステ C1 競走取止 11頭5番0人 457kg 岩本怜 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.5 水沢
1300稍 C1 C1 3 11頭4番3人 459kg 岩本怜 54 1242(0.6)39.7 ブライテ 3-3-2-2 |
11.21 盛岡
1200良 C1 C1 1 12頭5番1人 456kg 岩本怜 54 1153(0.1)38.7 ルドヴィ 3-1 |
10.20 浦和
1500稍 C2 七八 C2 七八 7 11頭2番10人 467kg 秋元耕 54 1400(1.6)42.1 トミケン 1-1-2-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
スズカマンボ セン8
シスターエレキング 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
組)パートナーシップ ヒダカフアーム
|
小西重 (岩手) |
12.26 水沢
1300不 C2六 C2 六組 3 11頭11番4人 466kg 山本政 56 1249(0.9)39.5 ピクシー 8-8-7-7 |
12.19 水沢
1400不 C2五 C2 五組 4 12頭1番6人 463kg 山本政 56 1318(1.8)39.7 メダツヤ 9-9-9-8 |
12.5 水沢
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 6 12頭4番9人 466kg 山本政 56 1329(1.1)40.6 ディーロ 9-8-8-8 |
11.21 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 9 11頭11番9人 467kg 菅原辰 56 1309(1.8)40.4 キタノズ 10-11 |
11.8 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 8 9頭1番5人 465kg 山本政 56 1304(2.1)39.2 シャイニ 9-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
リーチザクラウン 牡9
スターデュエット 黒鹿毛
(DixielandBand)
澤田孝之 コスモヴューファーム
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
9.13 盛岡
1400良 C1五 C1 五組 出走取消 11頭7番0人 0kg 塚本涼 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.29 盛岡
1400稍 C1五 C1 五組 3 9頭1番3人 507kg 塚本涼 56 1272(0.2)38.1 ブルベア 1-1 |
8.14 盛岡
1400重 走って C1 三組 8 11頭1番2人 507kg 塚本涼 56 1275(0.3)3.9 メトリカ 1-1 |
7.21 浦和
1400良 相月( C1 一 8 11頭11番10人 508kg 中島良 52 1311(2.7)40.5 コウユー 5-4-4-5 |
3.18 浦和
1500重 彼岸の C1 一 9 10頭7番9人 521kg 吉井章 56 1392(4.4)42.2 ジョーマ 6-7-9-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
ガルボ 牝5
アドリアーネ 黒鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
石川秀守 サンコウ牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
1.2 水沢
1400不 C2四 C2 四組 9 12頭8番6人 455kg 大坪慎 54 1333(3.3)42.4 ヤマニン 2-2-5-8 |
9.13 盛岡
1400良 C1五 C1 五組 7 11頭11番10人 462kg 大坪慎 54 1294(2.9)39.8 ジュンケ 2-3 |
8.28 盛岡
1200不 C2四 C2 四組 10 10頭1番9人 463kg 鈴木祐 54 1160(2.5)38.5 フジサン 10-9 |
8.15 盛岡
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 6 8頭4番8人 460kg 大坪慎 54 1295(1.9)40.1 ヤマニン 5-5 |
8.2 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 10 10頭6番10人 453kg 大坪慎 54 1303(1.8)40.4 ビワチャ 4-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ベルシャザール 牝5
セドゥクティーバ 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
谷謙介 内藤牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
1.3 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 7 12頭1番6人 424kg 木村暁 54 1334(1.8)42.1 シャイニ 8-7-9-6 |
12.20 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 2 12頭10番10人 416kg 木村暁 54 1299(0.9)39.3 ダニエラ 7-7-7-7 |
12.13 水沢
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 6 12頭12番7人 418kg 木村暁 54 1305(0.6)39.9 シャイニ 9-10-9-7 |
12.5 水沢
1400稍 C2六 C2 六組 1 11頭4番3人 419kg 木村暁 54 1314(0.4)39.7 メダツヤ 7-7-6-3 |
11.27 水沢
1300重 C2六 C2 六組 3 11頭7番10人 412kg 木村暁 54 1227(0.2)37.7 アローゴ 8-9-9-6 |
|
6 |
ジョーカプチーノ 牡4
エムアイルシェル 芦毛
(アフリート)
馬場祥晃 タガミファーム
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 8 12頭1番2人 478kg 村上忍 56 1331(2.2)42.6 ハイアキ 1-1-1-2 |
11.29 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 3 11頭5番3人 476kg 鈴木祐 56 1307(0.7)40.9 オイルマ 1-1-1-1 |
11.15 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 6 9頭8番3人 487kg 鈴木祐 56 1300(2.1)41.7 タニマサ 1-3 |
5.31 水沢
1400重 3歳C 3歳C1 2 9頭1番1人 472kg 関本淳 56 1306(0.1)39.5 ラブミー 1-1-1-1 |
5.22 水沢
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 8 11頭3番1人 477kg 山本政 56 1335(1.1)43.5 モンテッ 2-2-2-4 |
||
6 | 7 |
シルバーステート 牡4
レスティヴコマンダ 青鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
後藤順男 つつみ牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
1.2 水沢
1400不 C2五 C2 五組 9 12頭11番12人 527kg 菅原辰 56 1331(1.9)41.3 アントウ 9-7-7-9 |
12.19 水沢
1400不 C2四 C2 四組 9 12頭1番9人 525kg 村上忍 56 1320(2.2)40.3 ステラレ 11-11-10-10 |
12.6 水沢
1600稍 C2 C2 6 7頭2番6人 525kg 菅原辰 56 1458(1.2)40.5 フォルツ 3-3-5-5 |
11.21 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 2 10頭7番6人 509kg 菅原辰 56 1296(0.4)4.0 サンシャ 7-6 |
11.14 盛岡
1200良 C2四 C2 四組 5 11頭5番8人 512kg 菅原辰 56 1158(1.2)38.3 エムティ 11-8 |
|
8 |
スマートファルコン 牡6
カンタベリーラヴ 鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
遠藤喜和 ヤマイチ牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
1400不 トニー C1 4 11頭4番2人 442kg 高松亮 56 1308(0.3)41.3 ライラッ 1-1-1-1 |
12.4 佐賀
1300稍 三冬月 C1−11組 4 10頭9番6人 450kg 中山蓮 53 1266(0.5)41.2 トニカク 2-2-1-3 |
11.20 佐賀
1400良 はかた C1−11組 6 8頭4番4人 447kg 中山蓮 53 1365(2.5)43.9 アエノラ 1-1-1-5 |
10.30 佐賀
1300良 陽月( C1−10組 6 11頭10番6人 448kg 田中直 56 1257(1.2)40.8 ヴァリッ 2-2-2-3 |
10.16 佐賀
1400良 佐賀競 C1−11組 6 11頭7番8人 443kg 中山蓮 53 1320(0.9)41.7 ビーガー 1-1-1-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
リーチザクラウン 牝5
コアレスサンデー 黒鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
1.2 水沢
1400不 C2五 C2 五組 8 12頭2番4人 476kg 関本淳 54 1329(1.7)41.7 アントウ 5-5-4-4 |
12.19 水沢
1400不 C2四 C2 四組 7 12頭12番4人 475kg 関本淳 54 1315(1.7)41.8 ステラレ 2-2-1-1 |
12.13 水沢
1400重 C2三 C2 三組 7 12頭7番1人 476kg 関本淳 54 1322(1.1)41.4 デルマオ 1-1-1-1 |
11.28 水沢
1300稍 C2四 C2 四組 3 8頭7番2人 471kg 関本淳 54 1238(1.3)40.2 ビクロイ 3-3-3-2 |
11.14 盛岡
1200良 C2四 C2 四組 2 11頭4番1人 472kg 関本淳 54 1148(0.2)38.8 エムティ 2-2 |
|
10 |
ハーツクライ 牡5
オンケンバヤソワカ 鹿毛
(ExcellentArt)
栗本八江 様似渡辺牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
1.3 水沢
1600不 C1一 C1 一組 9 9頭1番7人 462kg 菅原辰 56 1476(2.6)42.9 ダイワダ 4-4-5-9 |
12.20 水沢
1600不 C1二 C1 二組 6 11頭2番3人 463kg 菅原辰 56 1447(0.7)40.1 ドンドハ 7-7-7-5 |
12.4 水沢
1400稍 C1四 C1 四組 2 10頭4番4人 461kg 菅原辰 56 1314(0.1)39.1 エムワン 8-9-7-8 |
11.20 盛岡
1400良 C1八 C1 八組 2 12頭2番7人 463kg 菅原辰 56 1288(0.2)37.9 ゴーゴー 8-4 |
11.7 盛岡
1400良 C1七 C1 七組 4 11頭3番8人 468kg 菅原辰 56 1285(2.0)38.5 ブライテ 7-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡5
ワンダーサークル 黒鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
高橋福三郎 山口義彦
|
三野通 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
1400不 トニー C1 9 11頭9番10人 487kg 岩本怜 56 1323(1.8)41.7 ライラッ 7-7-9-9 |
12.20 水沢
1600不 C1二 C1 二組 11 11頭7番11人 485kg 岩本怜 56 1464(2.4)42.9 ドンドハ 2-2-5-6 |
12.4 水沢
1600稍 優駿ス C1 一組 11 11頭1番11人 483kg 岩本怜 56 1483(3.5)42.6 ブラザー 4-4-9-10 |
11.22 盛岡
1600良 オキザ C1 二組 8 11頭11番10人 481kg 岩本怜 56 1436(2.9)39.5 トーセン 9-11 |
11.6 盛岡
1600良 C1一 C1 一組 8 12頭9番10人 475kg 岩本怜 56 1436(0.9)39.8 メイジュ 5-6 |
|
12 |
ワールドエース 牝4
スケッチーヴュー 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
山本武司 桑嶋峰雄
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
1.2 水沢
1600不 初夢賞 C1 5 10頭10番10人 446kg 高松亮 54 1440(1.0)39.5 ストロン 7-7-7-7 |
12.20 水沢
1600不 C1一 C1 一組 5 11頭6番10人 447kg 高松亮 54 1433(1.4)3.9 ストロン 6-5-5-5 |
12.4 水沢
1600稍 優駿ス C1 一組 2 11頭2番2人 448kg 高松亮 54 1452(0.4)39.3 ブラザー 6-6-4-5 |
11.20 盛岡
1600良 ブリー C1 三組 5 10頭3番2人 455kg 南郷家 54 1430(0.6)38.5 トキノフ 7-4 |
11.6 盛岡
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 4 12頭2番10人 457kg 南郷家 54 1415(0.8)38.1 ドルズプ 10-8 |