[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-01-03 水沢3R C2三組 C2 三組 ダート1400m 曇 不 11:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トーセンファントム 牝9
レプラコンレーン 鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
遠藤喜和 有限会社エスティファーム
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 4 12頭11番6人 407kg 岩本怜 54 1322(1.3)4.1 ハイアキ 5-5-4-3 |
12.6 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 3 10頭1番8人 404kg 小林凌 54 1315(0.4)40.2 スパイラ 5-5-5-3 |
11.29 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 6 11頭8番8人 404kg 小林凌 54 1309(0.9)39.9 オイルマ 6-6-9-9 |
11.15 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 9 9頭4番8人 402kg 塚本涼 54 1306(1.8)41.1 ビーマジ 4-5 |
11.8 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 4 9頭3番6人 405kg 塚本涼 54 1298(1.5)4.1 シャイニ 4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダンカーク 牝5
ワグテイル 鹿毛
(コマンズ)
藤村榮子 富田牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 12 12頭1番9人 423kg 塚本涼 54 1330(3.1)42.2 ニューヴ 3-5-10-11 |
12.6 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 4 11頭5番9人 419kg 大坪慎 54 1303(1.5)39.8 シエラメ 2-2-2-3 |
11.29 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 9 11頭10番9人 421kg 塚本涼 54 1310(2.5)40.9 ダニエラ 3-4-7-8 |
11.20 盛岡
1400良 C1九 C1 九組 11 12頭2番9人 427kg 塚本涼 54 1316(3.5)39.6 ウェルカ 10-11 |
11.7 盛岡
1200良 C1 C1 出走取消 11頭4番0人 0kg 大坪慎 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝7
ヤマニンアルシオン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 9 12頭5番11人 418kg 関本玲 52 1315(1.6)39.7 ニューヴ 12-12-12-12 |
12.13 水沢
1400重 C2二 C2 二組 7 12頭4番11人 426kg 関本玲 52 1317(1.7)40.1 アローゴ 6-7-7-7 |
12.6 水沢
850稍 C1 C1 5 8頭5番6人 426kg 関本玲 51 527(0.9)36.4 イエロー 7-7 |
11.20 盛岡
1400良 C1九 C1 九組 9 12頭4番12人 421kg 高橋悠 54 1299(1.8)37.4 ウェルカ 12-12 |
11.7 盛岡
1400良 C1八 C1 八組 6 10頭7番5人 421kg 高橋悠 54 1294(2.0)3.8 ネオエレ 10-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
タイムパラドックス 牡7
アドリアーネ 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
石川秀守 サンコウ牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 3 12頭4番7人 435kg 大坪慎 56 1317(0.8)39.7 ハイアキ 10-10-8-7 |
12.6 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 8 11頭11番7人 425kg 塚本涼 56 1309(2.1)38.7 シエラメ 10-10-10-8 |
11.22 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 6 10頭5番6人 428kg 塚本涼 56 1292(1.3)3.8 アラリン 9-9 |
11.6 盛岡
1200良 C2六 C2 六組 1 8頭2番3人 428kg 塚本涼 56 1155(0.4)3.8 スピーチ 5-3 |
10.24 盛岡
1600良 C2 C2 8 11頭3番11人 424kg 塚本涼 56 1444(2.4)4.1 グランド 7-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハーツクライ 牡8
マイネヌーヴェル 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
小橋亮太 ビッグレッドファーム
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
12.13 水沢
1400重 C2三 C2 三組 3 12頭8番4人 496kg 高松亮 56 1315(0.4)39.9 デルマオ 9-6-5-5 |
11.29 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 7 11頭3番4人 497kg 高橋悠 56 1304(1.9)40.5 ダニエラ 7-7-4-6 |
11.22 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 4 10頭1番4人 491kg 高橋悠 56 1291(1.2)39.7 アラリン 4-4 |
11.15 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 7 9頭6番1人 490kg 高橋悠 56 1302(1.4)40.3 ビーマジ 6-7 |
7.6 名古屋
1500重 穴子( A 3特別 9 10頭2番10人 506kg 渡邊竜 56 1371(2.5)40.6 ドリーム 8-9-9-8 |
|
6 |
トーセンラー セン4
ワサビ 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
谷謙介 千代田牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
12.13 水沢
1400重 C2三 C2 三組 4 12頭12番9人 479kg 塚本涼 56 1315(0.4)39.4 デルマオ 11-11-9-8 |
12.6 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 9 11頭4番10人 478kg 木村暁 56 1312(2.4)39.3 シエラメ 9-9-8-8 |
11.29 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 10 11頭4番7人 482kg 木村暁 56 1318(3.3)40.1 ダニエラ 9-9-10-10 |
11.22 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 5 10頭8番9人 476kg 木村暁 56 1292(1.3)38.9 アラリン 7-6 |
11.15 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 9 9頭7番9人 476kg 木村暁 56 1299(1.7)3.9 ニジイロ 9-8 |
||
6 | 7 |
トーセンラー セン6
スウィートテイルズ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
柴田茂樹 ノーザンファーム
|
永田幸 (岩手) |
12.18 水沢
1300 C1 C1 競走取止 11頭6番0人 0kg 山本政 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.4 水沢
1300稍 C1 C1 6 11頭1番2人 439kg 山本政 56 1255(0.9)40.1 モズベイ 6-5-5-6 |
11.21 盛岡
1200良 C1 C1 2 12頭7番7人 438kg 山本政 56 1154(0.1)3.8 コンバッ 8-8 |
11.7 盛岡
1200良 C1 C1 3 11頭6番7人 444kg 山本政 56 1159(1.8)37.8 ミッテル 7-6 |
10.24 盛岡
1000良 C1 C1 7 10頭5番7人 429kg 小林凌 56 1025(2.2)36.3 パープル 9-9 |
|
8 |
ストロングリターン 牝4
ラブアクチュアリー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
男澤喜惠子 社台ファーム
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
12.13 水沢
1400重 C2二 C2 二組 6 12頭9番9人 452kg 塚本涼 54 1316(1.6)41.2 アローゴ 2-2-2-3 |
12.6 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 11 11頭8番9人 447kg 塚本涼 54 1325(2.4)42.5 トーアリ 3-3-5-11 |
11.20 盛岡
1200良 C2五 C2 五組 1 11頭10番2人 450kg 塚本涼 54 1155(0.4)38.5 ツキサエ 1-1 |
11.7 盛岡
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 6 10頭9番4人 451kg 高松亮 54 1308(3.5)41.3 アブソル 3-5 |
10.30 盛岡
1200良 C2四 C2 四組 6 10頭1番2人 451kg 岩本怜 54 1165(1.5)39.1 フィエル 4-5 |
||
7 | 9 |
キングヘイロー 牡7
ダイアモンドタヤス 鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
鈴木正浩 静内フジカワ牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
12.13 水沢
1400重 C2二 C2 二組 10 12頭5番2人 452kg 村上忍 56 1321(2.1)40.1 アローゴ 8-8-9-9 |
10.9 盛岡
1400稍 ホテル C1 六組 9 11頭7番11人 455kg 小林凌 56 1293(1.2)38.6 シャイニ 6-7 |
9.25 盛岡
1400重 C1四 C1 四組 9 12頭4番2人 451kg 村上忍 56 1287(0.9)38.2 アニマー 7-8 |
9.13 盛岡
1400良 C1五 C1 五組 3 11頭5番4人 452kg 山本政 56 1288(2.3)37.8 ジュンケ 8-8 |
8.23 盛岡
1600良 B2五 B2 五組 6 9頭7番8人 447kg 山本政 56 1428(2.6)39.5 フェザー 7-9 |
|
10 |
ワールドエース 牝6
マイネフォクシー 栗毛
(メジロライアン)
岡本真二 山田牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
12.12 水沢
850重 オッズ C2 10 10頭1番5人 413kg 関本玲 52 540(2.9)36.6 ファルー 10-10 |
8.28 盛岡
1200不 C2八 C2 八組 1 9頭9番3人 412kg 村上忍 54 1141(0.2)36.5 エムワン 3-2 |
8.16 盛岡
1000不 ただい C2 9 12頭11番9人 418kg 村上忍 54 1019(1.5)3.6 テクノポ 12-10 |
3.22 園田
1400不 C3三 C3 三4歳以上 7 10頭6番3人 408kg 青海大 51 1360(2.0)40.5 フィガロ 8-8-7-8 |
2.15 姫路
1400良 C3五 C3 五4歳以上 6 11頭8番3人 415kg 竹村達 54 1370(1.0)4.0 ブラック 7-6-5-6 |
||
8 | 11 |
パイロ 牡10
テンエイミューズ 青鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
熊坂俊一 農事組合法人天栄牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 11 12頭9番12人 453kg 南郷家 56 1320(2.1)41.1 ニューヴ 7-7-9-9 |
12.6 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 10 11頭4番7人 455kg 高橋悠 56 1319(1.8)41.1 トーアリ 6-7-11-10 |
11.22 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 10 10頭2番7人 460kg 南郷家 56 1305(2.7)4.1 ストロン 9-9 |
11.8 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 2 9頭6番5人 455kg 南郷家 56 1288(0.1)37.7 アークヴ 2-2 |
10.31 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 4 8頭1番2人 457kg 南郷家 56 1294(1.0)39.4 ニジイロ 1-1 |
|
12 |
サムライハート 牡8
モルフェメイト 黒鹿毛
(ニューイングランド)
昆亜紀夫 浦河土肥牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
6.14 水沢
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 8 11頭2番7人 484kg 関本淳 56 1454(1.5)40.1 コルテー 7-8-8-8 |
5.30 水沢
1600良 ラビッ B2 三組 6 11頭4番9人 485kg 関本淳 56 1448(1.1)4.0 ディーエ 7-7-7-7 |
5.16 水沢
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 11 12頭5番10人 487kg 関本淳 56 1451(1.4)39.6 スセリヒ 12-11-11-11 |
5.3 水沢
1600稍 B2一 B2 一組 4 12頭9番7人 488kg 鈴木祐 56 1435(0.8)39.7 フェザー 7-7-7-5 |
4.19 水沢
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 2 11頭10番8人 489kg 関本淳 56 1446(0.6)40.2 エンパイ 5-7-5-6 |