[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-12-17 帯広ば9R 株式会社WITHJAM賞 B3−10混合 ダート200m 曇 1.6 18:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ユウユウホマレ 牡5
タカラユウカヒメ 栗毛
(ヤマトゼンシン)
秋田忍 藤田千代
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
12.3 帯広ば
200 2.1 湊あく B3−9 6 9頭2番7人 1057kg 阿部武 660 1402(11.8) グレース |
11.21 帯広ば
200 3.6 さえち B3−10混合 6 8頭7番4人 1081kg 阿部武 660 1488(10.8) キラリ |
10.30 帯広ば
200 1.7 奥山晴 B3−9 3 9頭7番6人 1077kg 阿部武 650 1571(6.7) コウシュ |
10.23 帯広ば
200 1.3 最強勝 B3−9 6 9頭1番3人 1076kg 阿部武 650 2172(25.0) ピアノ |
10.3 帯広ば
200 0.7 B4−10混合 B4−10混合 2 9頭9番2人 1083kg 阿部武 650 1595(2.8) トラシゲ |
|
2 | 2 |
インフィニティー 牡5
タカノプリンセス 鹿毛
(グレイトジャイナー)
浅倉隆志 高山征司
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
12.3 帯広ば
200 2.1 湊あく B3−9 8 9頭7番4人 1101kg 金田利 660 1459(17.5) グレース |
11.13 帯広ば
200 1.7 菜々子 B3−9 6 10頭9番9人 1084kg 金田利 660 1565(8.2) マタクル |
10.30 帯広ば
200 1.7 奥山晴 B3−9 6 9頭4番8人 1074kg 金田利 650 2081(17.7) コウシュ |
10.23 帯広ば
200 1.3 最強勝 B3−9 8 9頭3番8人 1076kg 金田利 650 2300(37.8) ピアノ |
10.2 帯広ば
200 0.7 第60 B3−8 7 9頭9番9人 1081kg 金田利 650 2074(23.6) サウスミ |
|
3 | 3 |
ブレーブファイター 牡7
福花 栗毛
(タカラゼンシン)
井内紀子 長谷川義晃
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
11.13 帯広ば
200 1.7 菜々子 B3−9 7 10頭8番6人 1046kg 島津新 660 1589(10.6) マタクル |
10.30 帯広ば
200 1.7 奥山晴 B3−9 8 9頭9番3人 1028kg 長澤幸 650 2184(28.0) コウシュ |
10.22 帯広ば
200 1.1 B3−8 B3−8 8 10頭4番4人 1034kg 長澤幸 650 1588(14.8) カワノイ |
10.2 帯広ば
200 0.7 第60 B3−8 3 9頭8番3人 1033kg 長澤幸 650 1502(6.4) サウスミ |
9.19 帯広ば
200 2.7 手羽ハ B3−8 9 9頭8番8人 1015kg 長澤幸 640 2046(32.4) キタノマ |
|
4 | 4 |
カネサブラック 牡5
ミヤビクィーン 鹿毛
(タケタカラ)
小森唯永 小森唯永
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
11.28 帯広ば
200 2.0 ワイル B2−5 3 8頭7番3人 1026kg 阿部武 670 1417(3.9) ブラック |
11.21 帯広ば
200 3.6 さえち B3−10混合 4 8頭5番3人 1040kg 赤塚健 670 1432(5.2) キラリ |
11.5 帯広ば
200 1.9 B2−5混合 B2−5混合 6 9頭2番2人 1032kg 阿部武 660 1534(10.5) ゴールデ |
10.17 帯広ば
200 2.1 B2−4 B2−4 4 10頭4番7人 1036kg 赤塚健 660 1460(10.2) ドラゴン |
10.8 帯広ば
200 1.9 B2−4 B2−4 7 9頭2番7人 1018kg 阿部武 660 1390(7.4) ショウリ |
|
5 | 5 |
カネサブラック 牡6
千明 鹿毛
(ウンカイ)
丹治満夫 和田智志
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
12.3 帯広ば
200 2.1 湊あく B3−9 7 9頭3番2人 1111kg 西将太 660 1450(16.6) グレース |
11.21 帯広ば
200 3.6 さえち B3−10混合 3 8頭2番5人 1101kg 西将太 660 1420(4.0) キラリ |
11.6 帯広ば
200 1.7 べこ餅 B4−11混合 3 8頭3番1人 1109kg 西謙一 650 2138(16.1) グレース |
10.23 帯広ば
200 1.3 最強勝 B3−9 3 9頭5番6人 1105kg 西将太 650 1567(4.5) ピアノ |
10.10 帯広ば
200 3.0 西森茂 B3−9混合 7 8頭1番6人 1094kg 西将太 650 2128(41.0) アルフェ |
|
6 | 6 |
ダイエイヒーロー 牡6
真央 鹿毛
(峰宝)
末松秀義 木村雄司
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
12.3 帯広ば
200 2.1 湊あく B3−9 2 9頭6番6人 1150kg 島津新 660 1286(0.2) グレース |
11.21 帯広ば
200 3.6 さえち B3−10混合 8 8頭1番6人 1150kg 島津新 660 2044(26.4) キラリ |
11.6 帯広ば
200 1.7 べこ餅 B4−11混合 2 8頭1番3人 1137kg 島津新 650 2087(11.0) グレース |
10.24 帯広ば
200 1.7 安井毅 B4−11混合 4 8頭8番1人 1141kg 島津新 650 2072(18.5) ラブリー |
10.3 帯広ば
200 0.7 B4−10混合 B4−10混合 4 9頭4番3人 1141kg 島津新 650 2213(24.6) トラシゲ |
|
7 | 7 |
ウンカイ 牡9
エキスパート 青毛
(コーネルトップ)
田山克廣 森裕治
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
12.3 帯広ば
200 2.1 湊あく B3−9 5 9頭4番9人 1119kg 藤本匠 660 1391(10.7) グレース |
11.21 帯広ば
200 3.6 さえち B3−10混合 7 8頭6番8人 1118kg 藤本匠 660 2026(24.6) キラリ |
10.30 帯広ば
200 1.7 奥山晴 B3−9 7 9頭3番7人 1102kg 島津新 650 2108(20.4) コウシュ |
10.23 帯広ば
200 1.3 最強勝 B3−9 7 9頭8番5人 1098kg 島津新 650 2215(29.3) ピアノ |
10.2 帯広ば
200 0.7 第60 B3−8 6 9頭7番4人 1102kg 島津新 650 2020(18.2) サウスミ |
|
8 | 8 |
タカラボーイ 牡11
タカラコーネル 栗毛
(コーネルトップ)
(株)北西ファーム 玉置力
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
12.3 帯広ば
200 2.1 湊あく B3−9 3 9頭9番1人 1073kg 西謙一 660 1380(9.6) グレース |
11.21 帯広ば
200 3.6 さえち B3−10混合 5 8頭4番1人 1072kg 西謙一 660 1464(8.4) キラリ |
2.26 帯広ば
200 2.4 B2−5 B2−5 2 10頭3番1人 1070kg 西謙一 690 2020(1.7) キタノテ |
2.21 帯広ば
200 3.8 奏志お B3−9混合 1 9頭8番1人 1079kg 西謙一 690 1425(9.7) アースサ |
2.6 帯広ば
200 2.3 焼き鳥 B2−7混合 3 8頭7番2人 1087kg 西謙一 690 1596(7.8) ホクトウ |