[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-12-14 川崎1R ティング賞 3歳未格付選定馬 ダート900m 晴 稍 14:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ストロングリターン 牝3
ハワイアンリズ 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
大黒富美子 下河辺牧場
|
武井和 (川崎) |
11.30 船橋
1200稍 3歳選抜馬 3歳選抜馬 5 10頭1番4人 441kg 藤江渉 54 1193(1.4)4.1 ソーブラ 5-4-4 |
11.11 川崎
1600良 百舌鳥 3歳 1 7 14頭1番3人 447kg 藤江渉 54 1490(2.6)42.8 マリノヴ 4-4-4-4 |
10.15 佐賀
1300良 佐賀競 C2−3組 1 11頭10番1人 453kg 小松丈 54 1243(0.9)38.9 キサツタ 5-5-2-1 |
9.25 佐賀
1400良 小松酒 3歳−4組 1 9頭5番1人 453kg 小松丈 54 1312(0.0)4.0 トニカク 5-4-2-2 |
9.11 佐賀
1300良 優希乃 3歳−4組 2 9頭5番2人 451kg 小松丈 54 1243(0.3)38.7 サンマル 5-4-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
クロフネ 牝3
ヴィスビー 黒鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
大野富生 高昭牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
11.22 浦和
800稍 浦和8 3歳選抜馬 2 11頭10番2人 437kg 秋元耕 54 494(1.0)36.3 モンテジ 3-3 |
11.8 川崎
1500良 四十雀 3歳 2 7 14頭5番3人 441kg 和田譲 54 1394(2.5)42.8 コスモブ 2-2-2-3 |
10.10 川崎
1400重 ランチ 3歳 4ロ 3 11頭2番2人 442kg 和田譲 54 1324(0.6)41.4 エレウテ 7-7-4-2 |
8.20 J新潟
1600 3歳未勝利 7 18頭6番10人 420kg 江田照 54 1363(1.0)36.1 キセキノ 1-1 |
7.16 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 7 15頭10番3人 426kg 江田照 54 1473(1.9)39.2 ラジエル 2-3-2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ベルシャザール 牝3
ファウンテンジョイ 芦毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
冨田藤男 宇南山牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
11.21 浦和
1500稍 特選 3歳 一 9 11頭2番8人 427kg 福原杏 54 1411(3.7)41.1 ヒロシゲ 7-8-11-11 |
11.11 川崎
1600良 百舌鳥 3歳 1 14 14頭13番11人 435kg 國分祐 54 1501(3.7)41.3 マリノヴ 12-14-14-14 |
10.17 浦和
1400重 特選 3歳 一 8 11頭6番8人 440kg 國分祐 54 1340(2.9)40.5 アマゴ 10-11-11-10 |
6.1 浦和
1400稍 ランチ 3歳 五 10 12頭9番2人 433kg 吉留孝 54 1331(1.5)39.6 ジョワソ 12-12-12-10 |
4.27 浦和
1400稍 のびの 3歳 六 3 12頭2番4人 430kg 吉留孝 54 1324(0.9)39.8 サンダー 9-9-9-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ビッグアーサー 牡3
クノッソス 鹿毛
(Hernando)
KAJIMOTOHD 真歌田中牧場
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
11.21 浦和
1400重 特選 3歳 二 11 11頭11番4人 455kg 笹川翼 56 1343(4.7)42.7 マルノア 4-5-6-9 |
11.8 川崎
1500良 四十雀 3歳 2 出走取消 14頭2番0人 0kg 笹川翼 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.12 川崎
900重 アロー 3歳未格付選定馬 3 12頭6番2人 463kg 笹川翼 56 563(0.1)38.2 ティーケ 5-5-4 |
9.12 川崎
900良 エトワ 3歳200万未満選定馬 4 10頭4番3人 458kg 小林捺 52 557(0.4)37.7 ウインフ 6-3-3 |
8.6 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 7 17頭2番12人 458kg 和田竜 56 1090(0.8)34.8 ハイパー 7-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ディスクリートキャット 牡3
ジュエリーストーム 鹿毛
(ストーミングホーム)
大田恭充 中山高鹿康
|
古澤悟 (川崎) |
7.23 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 3 14頭13番5人 488kg 角田河 53 599(0.3)36.7 グッドウ 2-3 |
7.9 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 4 14頭10番2人 486kg 今村聖 52 580(0.2)35.2 ヤマタカ 1-2 |
5.21 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 14 16頭7番12人 482kg 鮫島駿 56 1284(3.1)40.3 ニホンピ 2-2 |
3.26 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 8 16頭16番7人 474kg 小沢大 54 1280(2.0)39.3 モズリッ 4-5 |
3.13 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 14 16頭11番10人 474kg 岩田望 56 1148(1.4)38.3 タガノミ 6-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
ミッキーアイル 牝3
エバーローズ 栗毛
(ウインクリューガー)
(有)スピードファー スピードフアーム
|
甲田悟 (川崎) |
11.21 浦和
1400重 特選 3歳 二 6 11頭3番6人 432kg 山崎誠 54 1322(2.6)40.3 マルノア 7-6-7-7 |
11.10 川崎
900良 プファ 3歳未格付選定馬 4 12頭6番3人 431kg 山崎誠 54 569(1.5)38.3 ビップレ 5-8-8 |
10.10 川崎
1400重 シュペ 3歳 3イ 4 9頭4番5人 433kg 新原周 52 1331(1.2)41.3 ビジョガ 1-3-3-3 |
9.13 川崎
1400良 3歳 7ロ 3歳 7ロ 5 8頭3番1人 433kg 新原周 52 1337(1.9)42.9 ガリンシ 3-3-4-3 |
8.6 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 8 17頭8番17人 424kg 佐々大 51 1091(0.9)35.1 ハイパー 4-6 |
|
7 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牝3
ホールドミータイト 黒鹿毛
(コマンズ)
宇都宮智治 グランド牧場
|
甲田悟 (川崎) |
11.7 川崎
1400良 3歳 5 3歳 5 1 9頭5番4人 446kg 小林捺 50 1342(0.2)40.3 ロジステ 1-1-1-1 |
10.11 川崎
1400重 3歳 5 3歳 5 4 12頭10番5人 447kg 小林捺 50 1345(0.7)41.8 ツウツウ 4-4-3-3 |
9.13 川崎
1400良 3歳 8 3歳 8 2 10頭4番4人 445kg 小林捺 50 1343(2.0)41.4 プリーミ 5-6-7-6 |
8.28 川崎
1400稍 3歳 6 3歳 6 4 10頭3番6人 445kg 小林捺 50 1350(0.7)41.1 ブルート 8-8-8-6 |
7.5 川崎
900良 エクレ 3歳200万未満選定馬 出走取消 8頭5番0人 0kg 中越琉 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
7 | 8 |
フリオーソ 牝3
マミーフェスト 鹿毛
(エイシンサンディ)
北所拓也 中本牧場
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
10.19 門別
1000良 ハマギ B4−2C1−1 2 8頭1番1人 474kg 服部茂 53 1016(0.3)37.4 クラルー 1-1 |
10.6 門別
1000稍 ジニア C2−2C3−1 1 12頭7番1人 466kg 井上俊 54 1004(0.2)36.6 エースオ 2-1 |
9.27 門別
1000稍 ダイモ C3−2 1 10頭8番1人 466kg 井上俊 54 1008(0.3)36.6 スワニー 3-2 |
9.15 門別
1200良 にくの C3−3C4−1 3 9頭2番1人 474kg 石川倭 54 1161(0.7)39.8 ロードブ 4-3 |
8.31 門別
1000不 黄金道 C4−3 1 11頭7番2人 474kg 井上俊 54 1003(0.2)36.7 ゴーンク 2-1 |
|
9 |
アンライバルド 牡3
ツウローゼズ 栗毛
(スターリングローズ)
(有)ビッグレッドフ ビッグレッドファーム
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
11.11 川崎
1600良 百舌鳥 3歳 1 9 14頭9番10人 442kg 古岡勇 55 1492(2.8)42.1 マリノヴ 9-9-9-6 |
10.14 川崎
1500重 木菟( 3歳 1 5 9頭2番9人 444kg 池谷匠 55 1394(1.1)40.5 ベアビリ 4-4-7-6 |
9.15 川崎
1400良 エスト 3歳 4 7 10頭4番10人 443kg 池谷匠 55 1337(1.2)41.1 ハロサン 7-7-7-7 |
8.25 川崎
1500良 鶫(つ 3歳 3 10 11頭6番11人 439kg 岡村裕 56 1435(6.0)45.4 カルラフ 8-9-8-10 |
8.2 川崎
1400良 ライジ 3歳 4 10 10頭1番8人 433kg 小林捺 52 1360(4.4)42.4 スノーフ 8-9-8-10 |
||
8 | 10 |
シニスターミニスター 牝3
クインズストリーク 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
亀田和弘 新冠橋本牧場
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
11.3 門別
1000重 来年の C2−2 5 12頭10番1人 462kg 落合玄 54 1012(0.6)37.6 ドリーム 2-1 |
10.11 門別
1000不 JAに C3−2 1 10頭5番1人 458kg 落合玄 54 1001(0.4)36.3 フェノメ 1-1 |
9.29 門別
1000良 ワレモ C3−3C4−1 3 9頭4番1人 460kg 小野楓 54 1023(0.7)37.4 マーゴッ 4-2 |
9.13 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 1 9頭9番2人 452kg 小野楓 54 1022(0.4)38.1 カワカミ 2-2 |
9.1 門別
1200重 沙流川 C4−3 12 12頭2番3人 460kg 小野楓 54 1165(3.6)41.8 スノーホ 1-3 |
|
11 |
オルフェーヴル 牝3
ウインドストリーム 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
大野洋子 長谷川牧場
|
久保勇 (川崎) |
11.22 浦和
800稍 浦和8 3歳選抜馬 8 11頭8番9人 482kg 中越琉 54 505(2.1)37.1 モンテジ 7-5 |
11.10 川崎
900良 プファ 3歳未格付選定馬 10 12頭7番12人 476kg 中越琉 54 577(2.3)38.5 ビップレ 12-10-10 |
10.25 船橋
1200良 3歳選抜馬 3歳選抜馬 10 11頭1番10人 478kg 櫻井光 54 1196(4.3)4.2 プロティ 9-10-10 |
10.12 川崎
900重 アロー 3歳未格付選定馬 9 12頭5番9人 477kg 櫻井光 54 576(1.4)38.8 ティーケ 10-7-7 |
9.12 川崎
900良 エトワ 3歳200万未満選定馬 7 10頭1番9人 473kg 櫻井光 54 572(1.9)38.7 ウインフ 9-8-7 |