[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-12-11 水沢5R B2 B2 ダート850m 曇 重 12:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キズナ 牝5
ホッカイショコラ 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
小山田満 川向高橋育成牧場
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
11.27 水沢
850重 B2 B2 9 10頭10番2人 426kg 高橋悠 54 521(1.4)36.8 ビーエイ 7-8 |
11.15 盛岡
1000良 B1 B1 7 8頭3番4人 422kg 高橋悠 54 1017(1.3)37.8 カレンエ 1-2 |
11.3 盛岡
1200良 JBC B2 5 12頭2番3人 428kg 高橋悠 54 1150(0.8)38.5 モーモー 2-2 |
10.18 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 6 9頭1番3人 418kg 鈴木祐 54 1016(1.4)37.5 ノボユキ 1-3 |
9.20 盛岡
1000重 B2 B2 1 10頭8番4人 416kg 高橋悠 54 1003(0.2)3.6 フェンド 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ローズキングダム 牝4
ケージーヒトメボレ 黒鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
谷謙介 松本牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
11.28 水沢
1300稍 B2 B2 7 11頭11番9人 444kg 木村暁 54 1240(1.3)39.7 ナイトア 8-9-9-8 |
11.14 盛岡
1400良 アクア B2 7 11頭7番11人 440kg 木村暁 54 1291(1.2)39.3 ソレンニ 7-8 |
11.3 盛岡
1200良 JBC B2 10 12頭4番10人 439kg 木村暁 54 1161(1.9)38.7 モーモー 8-8 |
10.18 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 9 10頭2番10人 439kg 木村暁 54 1019(2.0)37.1 ピシュマ 5-5 |
10.2 盛岡
1200良 ただい B1 4 12頭6番10人 429kg 陶文峰 54 1148(1.0)3.8 ブライテ 6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝3
ディアザリアー 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
Iレーシング(株) ディアレストクラブ
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
11.17 園田
1400稍 C3二 C3 二3歳以上 10 10頭1番3人 449kg 田中学 54 1360(2.5)43.3 アラタマ 4-4-5-5 |
11.2 園田
1400良 C2二 C2 二3歳以上 8 10頭7番6人 447kg 田中学 54 1346(1.5)42.9 ローザロ 1-1-1-1 |
10.13 園田
1230良 高知の C2 一3歳以上特別 10 12頭2番2人 446kg 田中学 54 1226(2.7)41.6 チャイム 7-7-7-8 |
8.21 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 8 12頭5番7人 446kg 鮫島駿 54 1003(1.3)36.9 バオバブ 2-2 |
7.9 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 7 12頭10番2人 448kg 鮫島駿 54 1010(1.5)37.6 キュート 3-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダノンレジェンド 牝4
スギノフォルモーザ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
安田功夫 明治牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
11.28 水沢
1300稍 B2 B2 8 11頭10番4人 439kg 塚本涼 54 1241(1.4)40.8 ナイトア 2-2-3-4 |
11.8 園田
820良 C1 C13歳以上特別 11 12頭8番10人 447kg 永井孝 54 518(1.5)37.7 コールザ 5-9 |
10.25 園田
1400良 C1二 C1 二3歳以上 11 12頭6番9人 446kg 長尾翼 53 1366(5.0)44.9 メディエ 1-1-5-8 |
10.12 園田
820稍 C1C C1C23歳以上特別 11 12頭7番7人 445kg 長尾翼 54 521(1.7)37.9 シリアス 8-9 |
9.30 園田
1400稍 C1 C13歳以上 8 11頭2番7人 445kg 永井孝 54 1321(1.3)4.1 ワンリオ 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝4
ケンタッキーミント 青鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
木村益生 株式会社ケイズ
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
11.27 水沢
850重 B2 B2 8 10頭2番6人 463kg 小林凌 54 521(1.4)37.1 ビーエイ 6-7 |
11.14 盛岡
1400良 アクア B2 10 11頭5番10人 460kg 小林凌 54 1298(1.9)40.9 ソレンニ 1-2 |
11.3 盛岡
1200良 JBC B2 11 12頭12番9人 465kg 小林凌 54 1162(2.0)39.6 モーモー 3-6 |
10.18 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 6 10頭4番5人 468kg 鈴木祐 54 1015(1.6)37.2 ピシュマ 2-2 |
7.24 盛岡
1000重 B2 B2 2 12頭3番12人 467kg 小林凌 54 583(0.2)35.2 エコロテ 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
エピファネイア 牝3
シャクンタラー 栗毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
庄司修二 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
11.28 水沢
1300稍 B2 B2 9 11頭9番10人 488kg 鈴木祐 54 1242(1.5)4.0 ナイトア 7-8-7-7 |
11.14 盛岡
1400良 B2 B2 9 10頭6番9人 490kg 鈴木祐 54 1294(2.4)39.3 プチョヘ 8-7 |
10.17 盛岡
1700稍 カシオ B1 12 12頭5番12人 493kg 鈴木祐 54 1488(2.8)38.5 スウィー 6-5-8-9 |
10.2 盛岡
1600良 ほやこ B2 一組 9 10頭2番5人 491kg 鈴木祐 54 1441(2.8)41.4 バットオ 5-8 |
9.19 盛岡
1700良 はまぎ 3歳 7 12頭5番2人 481kg 鈴木祐 54 1481(0.8)38.6 ヴラディ 5-5-5-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
トゥザグローリー 牝6
ヤマノシンデレラ 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
組)リノレーシング 原田牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
11.27 水沢
850重 B2 B2 5 10頭5番8人 468kg 岩本怜 54 507(0.3)35.7 ハートホ 5-3 |
11.14 盛岡
1400良 アクア B2 8 11頭6番8人 471kg 大坪慎 54 1292(1.3)40.2 ソレンニ 2-4 |
11.3 盛岡
1200良 プロポ B2 9 12頭7番11人 476kg 大坪慎 54 1147(1.0)3.9 セイシー 4-4 |
10.18 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 4 10頭5番6人 469kg 岩本怜 54 1013(1.4)36.7 ピシュマ 4-4 |
10.4 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 7 9頭4番4人 471kg 岩本怜 54 1147(1.1)38.9 トルマリ 2-1 |
|
8 |
メイショウボーラー 牝8
コスモブレッシング 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
小橋亮太 上野正恵
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
11.27 水沢
850重 B2 B2 6 10頭7番1人 463kg 大坪慎 54 517(1.0)36.7 ビーエイ 3-5 |
11.14 盛岡
1400良 B2 B2 4 10頭10番2人 463kg 大坪慎 54 1286(1.6)39.3 プチョヘ 2-2 |
10.31 盛岡
1200良 タンザ B2 4 11頭9番6人 464kg 岩本怜 54 1144(0.6)38.3 トキノノ 2-3 |
10.18 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 6 9頭3番7人 463kg 岩本怜 54 1008(0.9)36.9 ベアフィ 4-3 |
10.4 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 8 9頭3番6人 467kg 塚本涼 54 1148(1.2)39.1 トルマリ 1-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝7
ペイドリン 栗毛
(Pulpit)
後藤順男 信岡牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
11.27 水沢
1600重 B2二 B2 二組 6 11頭7番7人 469kg 菅原辰 54 1438(0.9)40.2 エイシン 7-8-7-6 |
10.14 川崎
1400重 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 6 12頭3番6人 475kg 野畑凌 51 1333(1.6)40.5 ジェイケ 6-6-6-6 |
9.14 川崎
1500良 秋明菊 C2 四五 8 14頭2番3人 481kg 野畑凌 51 1392(1.7)41.4 シンボリ 6-6-7-7 |
8.4 川崎
1500重 みんな C2 四五 4 14頭8番6人 480kg 野畑凌 51 1372(0.8)40.3 ビレッジ 6-6-7-4 |
7.21 浦和
1500良 涼月( C3 一 2 12頭9番3人 474kg 野畑凌 51 1377(0.0)38.5 ワンダー 6-7-6-2 |
|
10 |
バトルプラン 牝8
ハッピートーク 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
後藤順男 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
11.27 水沢
850重 B2 B2 2 10頭4番4人 424kg 陶文峰 54 508(0.1)35.5 ビーエイ 4-3 |
10.31 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 5 11頭11番7人 428kg 陶文峰 54 1154(1.0)37.8 エムオー 7-6 |
10.17 盛岡
1000良 ライラ B2 3 10頭1番8人 425kg 陶文峰 54 1012(0.8)36.7 ラミアヴ 5-5 |
10.3 盛岡
1600良 オクト B2 8 12頭5番7人 422kg 陶文峰 54 1395(1.6)37.7 ブライテ 5-5-5-5 |
9.20 盛岡
1000重 B2 B2 7 11頭10番10人 419kg 菅原辰 54 1006(1.2)35.4 ルチルク 9-8 |