[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-10-10 盛岡10R 寒露特別 A 二組 ダート1600m 曇 不 16:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
グランプリボス 牝6
バイブレイションズ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
安彦公一 グランド牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
9.12 盛岡
1600良 白露特 A 一組 1 12頭10番1人 527kg 山本聡 54 1394(0.7)37.3 ファルキ 3-1 |
8.28 盛岡
2000重 ビュー オープン牝馬 4 11頭9番6人 529kg 木村暁 55 2060(1.3)36.1 サルサデ 6-6-6-4 |
8.2 盛岡
1800良 フェア オープン牝馬 2 12頭10番3人 529kg 木村暁 54 1547(0.2)39.3 マルケイ 2-2-2-1 |
7.11 盛岡
1600良 シェア B1 四組 1 10頭3番1人 524kg 山本聡 54 1394(1.1)37.8 オデンセ 1-1 |
6.27 盛岡
1600稍 夢・希 B2 一組 2 9頭4番1人 523kg 山本聡 54 1388(0.5)38.6 ハナレイ 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ローエングリン セン7
ホワイトペッパー 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
荒井真澄 社台ファーム
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
9.26 盛岡
1600稍 秋分特 A 二組 1 11頭1番3人 468kg 山本政 56 1390(0.3)3.7 ドラセナ 4-3 |
9.11 盛岡
1600良 青藍賞 オープン 6 8頭3番8人 467kg 山本政 57 1396(1.6)37.9 ゴールデ 4-4 |
8.29 盛岡
1800稍 初秋特 A 一組 7 8頭5番3人 467kg 高橋悠 56 1561(2.4)39.8 ムゲンノ 4-4-4-5 |
8.16 盛岡
1600不 納涼特 A 二組 2 6頭4番2人 473kg 高橋悠 56 1387(0.5)3.7 サンエイ 2-2 |
5.5 園田
1870良 兵庫大 重賞 14歳以上登録馬 6 12頭3番9人 480kg 井上幹 56 2037(1.9)38.5 ジンギ 7-8-7-7-6-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡7
スプリングフェスタ 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
山下繁美 梅田牧場
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
9.27 盛岡
1600良 長月特 A 一組 6 6頭5番3人 513kg 村上忍 56 1414(3.8)40.5 マイネル 2-4 |
8.10 園田
1400良 A2 A23歳以上特別 8 8頭7番8人 511kg 田中学 56 1340(2.6)40.4 プレイヤ 3-4-6-8 |
7.13 園田
1400重 小野ひ A23歳以上特別 5 8頭8番6人 507kg 田中学 56 1331(1.9)40.6 マハーラ 6-6-5-5 |
6.16 園田
1400稍 向暑特 A24歳以上特別 9 12頭12番6人 505kg 佐々世 54 1325(2.0)40.8 パールプ 8-7-6-7 |
6.1 園田
1400稍 初夏特 A24歳以上特別 3 10頭3番4人 509kg 田中学 56 1310(0.6)40.2 ビナサク 8-8-5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
エスポワールシチー 牡4
サトノバーキン 栗毛
(クロフネ)
会田裕一 ディアレストクラブ
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
8.30 門別
1200稍 北海道 A4B1 5 12頭8番1人 454kg 落合玄 57 1143(0.5)38.3 ビービー 9-9 |
8.13 J札幌
1500 羊ヶ丘特別3歳上2勝クラス 12 14頭10番12人 456kg 落合玄 57 1311(1.3)35.1 グレイト 11-13-14 |
7.20 門別
1200不 新冠町 A2−2〜B1 2 12頭3番1人 454kg 落合玄 56 1121(0.3)36.7 マコトゴ 6-5 |
7.6 門別
1200稍 ぽると A2−2〜B1 2 12頭12番6人 458kg 落合玄 56 1127(0.4)36.8 スティー 5-5 |
6.18 J函館
1200 STV杯3歳上2勝クラス 11 12頭12番11人 454kg 落合玄 57 1091(1.2)34.2 ダークペ 10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
ルーラーシップ 牝4
ステージトリック 鹿毛
(DistortedHumor)
佐藤信廣 佐藤牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
9.27 盛岡
1800良 東京カ A 8 11頭6番10人 432kg 塚本涼 54 1547(1.6)36.8 ラヤス 6-6-6-7 |
9.12 盛岡
1700良 桂樹杯 オープン 12 12頭7番12人 435kg 木村暁 55 1483(3.6)38.2 ソロフレ 10-11-12-12 |
8.29 盛岡
1600稍 すずら オープン 4 6頭4番5人 430kg 菅原辰 54 1397(1.9)37.5 セイヴァ 5-5 |
8.2 盛岡
1800良 フェア オープン牝馬 7 12頭8番6人 428kg 菅原辰 56 1563(1.8)40.1 マルケイ 5-6-4-5 |
7.4 盛岡
1600良 青葉特 A 一組 7 10頭4番8人 427kg 菅原辰 54 1407(2.2)38.5 セイヴァ 7-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡7
スカイプラネット 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
佐藤弘樹 赤石久夫
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
9.4 盛岡
1000不 B1 B1 7 11頭11番5人 471kg 高松亮 56 596(0.9)35.7 タイセイ 4-5 |
8.22 盛岡
1200良 秋桜賞 B1 1 11頭11番5人 468kg 高松亮 56 1129(0.1)37.7 カナタ 2-2 |
8.9 盛岡
1200良 ピンク B1 4 10頭2番8人 472kg 小林凌 56 1134(0.7)38.3 エイシン 2-2 |
7.25 盛岡
1400稍 B1 B1 3 11頭1番10人 468kg 小林凌 56 1275(0.5)40.3 エイシン 1-1 |
7.19 盛岡
1000重 ORO オープン 10 11頭11番6人 474kg 高松亮 56 1010(2.3)36.5 セイペイ 8-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
ディープインパクト 牡6
タッチ2 青鹿毛
(Pulpit)
高橋清彦 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
8.28 J新潟
1600 五頭連峰特別3歳上2勝クラス 10 11頭4番11人 492kg 石川裕 57 1376(1.7)33.9 ルージュ 11-11 |
8.13 J新潟
1400 新発田城特別3歳上2勝クラス 12 13頭10番12人 492kg 野中悠 57 1245(2.3)36.3 ブライト 13-13 |
6.11 J東京
1600 芦ノ湖特別3歳上2勝クラス 6 9頭3番5人 484kg Mデム 57 1361(1.0)34.2 ボーデン 9-6 |
5.28 J新潟
2890 障害4歳未勝利 5 14頭4番8人 494kg 草野太 60 3134(1.9)0.0 ビーマイ 8-6-4-4 |
2.26 J小倉
2860 障害4歳未勝利 6 12頭7番5人 498kg 草野太 60 3164(2.8)0.0 クリエイ 10-10-7-6 |
|
8 |
ルーラーシップ セン7
アドマイヤラック 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
岩渕瑞生 秋田牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
9.26 盛岡
1600稍 秋分特 A 二組 2 11頭9番4人 498kg 村上忍 56 1393(0.3)37.5 スパイス 3-3 |
9.11 盛岡
1600良 青藍賞 オープン 8 8頭4番6人 499kg 村上忍 57 1402(2.2)38.9 ゴールデ 3-5 |
8.29 盛岡
1800稍 初秋特 A 一組 3 8頭8番6人 498kg 村上忍 56 1544(0.7)38.5 ムゲンノ 3-3-3-3 |
8.2 盛岡
1600良 朝顔特 A 二組 4 7頭1番4人 496kg 村上忍 56 1399(1.0)38.7 ゼットセ 4-4 |
7.18 盛岡
1600稍 向日葵 A 二組 4 9頭5番5人 496kg 村上忍 56 1401(1.0)3.8 パンプキ 7-6 |
||
8 | 9 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝4
エリモマドンナ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
田中成奉 富田牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
9.27 盛岡
1800良 東京カ A 7 11頭11番9人 479kg 高松亮 54 1545(1.4)36.2 ラヤス 9-10-8-7 |
9.4 盛岡
1000不 B1 B1 1 11頭1番1人 474kg 山本聡 54 587(0.0)34.9 メジャー 3-3 |
8.19 船橋
1000良 金シャ B2B3選抜馬 7 13頭6番10人 475kg 川島正 55 1019(0.9)37.3 ビヨンド 11-10 |
8.10 浦和
1400良 葉月( B1B2 5 7頭3番5人 473kg 和田譲 53 1303(1.9)3.9 セルフメ 3-4-4-6 |
7.22 船橋
1200良 ナイア B2選抜馬イ 6 9頭8番7人 478kg 和田譲 54 1159(1.4)4.0 セルフメ 4-5-5 |
|
10 |
リーチザクラウン セン4
スイートピグレット 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
Iレーシング(株) シンボリ牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
9.27 盛岡
1600良 長月特 A 一組 2 6頭1番2人 468kg 菅原辰 56 1382(0.6)37.3 マイネル 3-2 |
9.12 盛岡
1600良 白露特 A 一組 2 12頭4番4人 468kg 菅原辰 56 1401(0.7)37.7 ゼットパ 5-5 |
8.23 盛岡
1600良 夢・希 B1 一組 1 8頭2番1人 459kg 菅原辰 56 1401(0.1)38.1 クレイジ 4-4 |
8.8 盛岡
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 1 9頭3番2人 461kg 木村暁 56 1401(0.4)39.1 ラヴァー 4-3 |
7.12 盛岡
1600稍 B1二 B1 二組 3 8頭8番4人 458kg 菅原辰 56 1404(1.1)39.7 ハナレイ 2-2 |