[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-09-28 船橋11R 日本テレビ盃(Jpn2)(指定交流) 3上オープン ダート1800m 晴 良 20:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡5
フゼストチェア 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
小田吉男 村田牧場
|
齋藤誠 (中央) |
8.7 J札幌
1700 第27回 エルムSG33歳上オープン 1 14頭9番9人 490kg 丹内祐 56 1442(0.1)36.2 ウェルド 6-6-4-3 |
7.9 J函館
1700 デルマーサラブレッドクラブ賞マリーンS3歳上オープン 1 14頭2番6人 490kg 横山武 55 1440(0.0)36.8 ウェルド 3-2-3-3 |
6.26 J函館
1700 大沼SL3歳上オープン 8 10頭4番3人 494kg 齋藤新 56 1451(1.4)36.9 アイオラ 6-6-7-8 |
5.28 J東京
1400 欅S4歳上オープン 10 16頭1番3人 494kg レーン 56 1242(1.3)35.6 レモンポ 8-8 |
4.2 J阪神
1400 コーラルSL4歳上オープン 4 16頭15番1人 490kg 齋藤新 55 1239(0.4)37.5 スマート 8-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝6
アリー 黒鹿毛
(DeputyMinister)
村上憲政 松浦牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
8.23 金沢
2000良 イヌワ 3歳 以上(地方全国交流) 2 6頭4番2人 472kg 笹川翼 55 2094(0.8)39.8 アイアム 4-4-3-2-2-3 |
7.15 園田
1700稍 兵庫サ 重賞 13歳以上牝馬登録馬 5 12頭6番3人 475kg 落合玄 55 1529(0.8)39.9 ダノンレ 11-11-11-11-11-10 |
6.4 J東京
1600 アハルテケS3歳上オープン 13 16頭9番14人 466kg 菊澤一 55 1371(1.6)36.7 アドマイ 6-6 |
4.23 J福島
1800 第19回 福島牝馬SG34歳上オープン 12 16頭5番14人 464kg 松若風 54 1481(1.1)35.9 アナザー 10-11-12-14 |
3.12 J中山
1800 第40回 ローレル競馬場賞中山牝馬SG34歳上オープン 8 16頭5番16人 468kg 松若風 53 1472(0.4)3.5 クリノプ 6-6-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハーツクライ 牡3
シェイクズセレナーデ 鹿毛
(Unbridled’sSong)
金子真人ホールディン 下河辺牧場
|
音無秀 (中央) |
7.13 大井
2000不 ジャパ 3歳選定馬重賞 1 14頭14番4人 526kg 武 豊 56 2046(0.1)38.3 ペイシャ 5-6-3-2 |
5.4 園田
1870良 兵庫チ 重賞3歳登録馬 2 12頭3番2人 517kg 武 豊 56 2027(1.3)39.5 ブリッツ 6-6-5-6-3-3 |
3.26 J中山
1800 伏竜S3歳オープン 2 8頭8番2人 508kg 武 豊 56 1522(0.1)37.9 デリカダ 7-7-3-2 |
3.5 J阪神
1800 3歳1勝クラス 1 12頭1番1人 510kg 武 豊 56 1533(0.3)38.3 ヴァレー 11-11-10-5 |
2.12 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 1 10頭10番1人 512kg 武 豊 56 1537(0.8)37.5 プラチナ 3-3-3-1 |
|
4 |
ワールドエース 牡3
ボロブドゥール 鹿毛
(ハイアーゲーム)
梶原大輔 浜口牧場
|
井樋一 (金沢) |
9.4 金沢
2000良 サラブ 3歳 3 11頭10番3人 413kg 藤田弘 56 2107(0.1)39.7 スターフ 7-7-6-7-2-3 |
8.21 金沢
1500重 ゲーム C2 4 1 8頭3番1人 421kg 藤田弘 56 1387(0.9)38.3 ゴッドミ 1-1-1-1 |
7.31 金沢
1900良 MRO 3歳(東海・近畿交流) 2 6頭5番4人 417kg 藤田弘 56 2036(1.0)3.8 イイネイ 4-4-4-4-4-4 |
7.18 金沢
1500良 小舞子 3歳 A1 1 10頭2番5人 415kg 藤田弘 56 1360(0.2)38.8 スピリッ 6-6-7-3 |
7.3 金沢
1400良 3歳 A2 3歳 A2 1 9頭5番3人 414kg 藤田弘 56 1301(0.8)38.9 アストロ 4-4-5-2 |
||
4 | 5 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡5
スマートストーム 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
大栗芳一 岡田スタツド
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
9.7 大井
2400良 東京記 3上オープン重賞 5 15頭15番2人 461kg 笹川翼 56 2360(0.7)38.5 ランリョ 11-11-10-10-10-8 |
7.28 大井
2400稍 東京記 3上オープン特別 1 8頭8番4人 458kg 山崎誠 57 2371(0.1)35.6 ウラノメ 5-5-4-4-3-3 |
7.7 川崎
2100良 橘(た 3上オープン 5 7頭5番3人 464kg 和田譲 57 2222(2.2)39.3 ラッキー 7-7-7-7-7-7 |
6.2 園田
2400良 六甲盃 重賞 14歳以上登録馬 3 11頭2番4人 447kg 大山真 56 2405(0.8)39.4 ジンギ 11-11-11-11-11-11-9-5 |
12.8 大井
1800不 勝島王 3上オープン重賞 9 16頭13番11人 471kg 町田直 58 1543(1.2)38.9 コズミッ 12-13-12-12 |
|
6 |
リーチザクラウン 牡3
エミーズプライド 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
新谷功 (中央) |
5.7
2000 ケンタッキーダービーG13歳 13 20頭0番0人 0kg ルメー 57 0(0.0)0.0 リッチス |
2.20 J東京
1600 ヒヤシンスSL3歳オープン 6 14頭9番3人 498kg Mデム 56 1358(0.5)35.6 コンバス 12-8 |
11.7 J阪神
1800 もちの木賞2歳1勝クラス 1 13頭13番4人 488kg 幸英明 55 1535(0.5)38.3 ウェルカ 2-2-3-2 |
10.3 J中京
1800 2歳新馬 1 10頭3番5人 494kg 幸英明 55 1553(1.0)38.7 ソルトグ 4-3-4-4 |
|||
5 | 7 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝8
サルサクイーン 栗毛
(リンドシェーバー)
菅原広隆 荒谷牧場
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
8.28 盛岡
2000重 ビュー オープン牝馬 1 11頭1番1人 530kg 矢野貴 55 2047(0.8)35.7 コーラル 1-1-1-1 |
7.6 川崎
1600良 スパー 3上牝馬オープン 3 10頭1番2人 526kg 矢野貴 58 1417(0.6)40.2 ショウナ 1-1-1-1 |
6.1 浦和
1400良 さきた 4上オープン 1 11頭10番5人 528kg 矢野貴 55 1253(0.0)3.7 ティーズ 1-1-1-1 |
4.13 船橋
1600良 マリー 3上牝馬オープン 2 13頭10番1人 529kg 矢野貴 58 1430(1.7)40.4 ショウナ 1-1-1-1 |
3.2 川崎
2100良 エンプ 4上牝馬オープン 2 13頭12番2人 525kg 矢野貴 56 2160(0.3)3.9 ショウナ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
パイロ 牡6
ゴッドビラブドミー 芦毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
石瀬丈太郎 芳住鉄兵
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
5.25 大井
2000良 大井記 4上オープン重賞 15 15頭15番1人 453kg 御神訓 57 2098(4.9)41.6 ランリョ 8-8-8-10 |
3.23 船橋
2400不 ダイオ 4上オープン 3 14頭6番3人 472kg 御神訓 56 2378(0.6)4.0 ノーヴァ 7-7-7-7-8-7 |
2.20 J東京
1600 第39回 フェブラリーSG14歳上オープン 10 16頭12番11人 464kg 御神訓 57 1351(1.3)3.5 カフェフ 10-12 |
12.29 大井
2000良 東京大 3上選定馬重賞 4 15頭11番2人 466kg 御神訓 57 2046(0.5)37.8 オメガパ 4-5-2-1 |
11.3 金沢
2100良 JBC (中央・地方全国交流) 1 12頭7番6人 460kg 吉原寛 57 2131(0.1)3.6 オメガパ 3-3-3-3-2-1 |
||
6 | 9 |
ストリートセンス 牡8
クロスザレイチェル 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
前原敏行 千代田牧場
|
山下之 (船橋) |
8.25 川崎
1600良 スパー 3上オープン 1 14頭7番8人 533kg 本橋孝 57 1413(0.0)39.3 スマイル 8-9-9-5 |
7.20 浦和
1400良 プラチ 3上オープン 3 10頭10番9人 537kg 本橋孝 58 1270(0.8)38.4 ティーズ 8-8-7-4 |
6.30 大井
1600良 マイル 3上オープン特別 出走取消 14頭11番0人 0kg 澤田龍 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.30 J阪神
1200 天王山S4歳上オープン 8 16頭7番11人 560kg 富田暁 56 1112(0.7)3.6 デュアリ 10-10 |
3.12 J阪神
1400 ポラリスS4歳上オープン 6 16頭1番16人 562kg 川須栄 56 1244(0.6)37.8 バティス 4-4 |
|
10 |
キングヘイロー 牡4
ウルフコール 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
(株)Heroレーシ 谷藤弘美
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
7.18 盛岡
2000稍 マーキ オープン 5 14頭3番4人 466kg 和田譲 54 2039(1.4)38.1 バーデン 8-7-8-8 |
6.22 船橋
1800稍 短夜賞 3上オープン 1 10頭8番1人 461kg 和田譲 57 1542(0.5)38.4 キタノオ 5-5-5-3 |
3.24 船橋
1600不 京成盃 4上オープン 3 14頭12番3人 467kg 和田譲 56 1409(0.4)38.8 スマイル 5-6-4-3 |
2.16 船橋
1800重 報知グ 4上オープン 1 8頭5番3人 470kg 和田譲 565 1521(0.4)38.6 キタノオ 2-2-2-1 |
12.2 船橋
1800重 三里塚 3歳オープン 1 9頭3番2人 464kg 和田譲 57 1531(0.2)3.7 ゾディア 5-5-4-4 |
||
7 | 11 |
ブラックタイド 牡6
アンダルシア 鹿毛
(アルカセット)
斉藤三寛 大柳ファーム
|
今津博 (愛知) |
9.21 浦和
1400重 テレ玉 3上オープン 11 11頭6番11人 514kg 細川智 54 1312(5.4)38.2 シャマル 11-11-11-11 |
9.2 名古屋
1500稍 アイオ A 1特別 11 12頭12番11人 512kg 落合玄 55 1386(2.1)41.5 ドリーム 6-7-7-6 |
8.18 名古屋
1700重 ひまわ A 2特別 7 9頭1番8人 509kg 細川智 55 1534(2.1)42.7 ニシノス 8-8-7-7 |
8.5 名古屋
1500良 ペリド A 1特別 10 11頭7番9人 513kg 浅野皓 54 1385(3.5)42.5 ウインフ 6-7-7-9 |
7.18 名古屋
1700重 アマリ A 2特別 6 6頭6番4人 519kg 細川智 55 1535(2.7)40.7 ダノンボ 5-5-5-6 |
|
12 |
エスポワールシチー 牡3
リサプシュケ 栗毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
北所直人 高村伸一
|
小西一 (中央) |
7.13 大井
2000不 ジャパ 3歳選定馬重賞 2 14頭7番3人 488kg 菅原明 56 2047(0.1)38.2 ノットゥ 6-5-4-4 |
6.19 J東京
1600 第27回 ユニコーンSG33歳オープン 1 15頭5番7人 482kg 菅原明 56 1352(0.0)36.4 セキフウ 4-4 |
5.15 J東京
1600 青竜S3歳オープン 5 13頭8番2人 480kg 菅原明 56 1359(0.4)36.7 ハセドン 2-2 |
4.17 J中山
1800 3歳1勝クラス 1 13頭11番3人 482kg 菅原明 56 1521(0.8)37.8 ヴァレー 2-2-2-2 |
3.26 J中山
1800 伏竜S3歳オープン 3 8頭2番8人 482kg 丸山元 56 1522(0.1)38.1 デリカダ 2-2-2-2 |
||
8 | 13 |
ヴァンキッシュラン 牝3
トーセンプリモ 黒鹿毛
(ストラヴィンスキー)
(有)ホースケア 有限会社エスティファーム
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
9.21 笠松
1600良 オータ BC ・級・オープン 6 10頭9番3人 487kg 松本剛 54 1459(1.7)40.1 アリオン 7-7-8-5 |
9.7 笠松
1600稍 安房峠 B 1特別 3 9頭9番3人 484kg 松本剛 54 1444(0.4)39.3 マナラズ 4-4-5-4 |
8.25 笠松
1900良 岐阜金 3歳・オープン 8 12頭3番5人 484kg 松本剛 54 2095(3.0)39.5 タニノタ 4-4-5-5-6-6 |
8.16 盛岡
1200不 クラス オープン 9 14頭9番13人 476kg 松本剛 49 1127(3.3)35.9 オーロラ 10-9 |
8.2 金沢
1500良 読売レ 3歳 以上牝馬(地方全国交流) 6 12頭12番8人 479kg 松本剛 52 1355(2.4)3.8 グランパ 9-9-9-8 |
|
14 |
パイロ 牝8
メイショウハイパス 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
酒井孝敏 三嶋牧場
|
今津博 (愛知) |
9.15 名古屋
1700良 B5組 B 5 6 11頭6番3人 503kg 塚本征 53 1537(1.1)40.5 アマラス 9-9-8-8 |
8.25 佐賀
1400不 サマー オープン 7 12頭1番11人 497kg 細川智 52 1288(3.3)36.6 シャマル 12-12-12-11 |
8.16 盛岡
1200不 クラス オープン 12 14頭2番7人 495kg 塚本涼 52 1129(3.5)35.7 オーロラ 12-12 |
7.6 川崎
1600良 スパー 3上牝馬オープン 9 10頭6番10人 501kg 野畑凌 55 1452(4.1)40.8 ショウナ 9-9-9-10 |
6.21 名古屋
1500重 しまね B 3 4 11頭9番3人 509kg 丸野勝 54 1361(0.6)40.4 コスモチ 6-4-2-3 |