[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-09-26 盛岡12R 秋分特別 A 二組 ダート1600m 曇 稍 18:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ローエングリン セン7
ホワイトペッパー 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
荒井真澄 社台ファーム
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
9.11 盛岡
1600良 青藍賞 オープン 6 8頭3番8人 467kg 山本政 57 1396(1.6)37.9 ゴールデ 4-4 |
8.29 盛岡
1800稍 初秋特 A 一組 7 8頭5番3人 467kg 高橋悠 56 1561(2.4)39.8 ムゲンノ 4-4-4-5 |
8.16 盛岡
1600不 納涼特 A 二組 2 6頭4番2人 473kg 高橋悠 56 1387(0.5)3.7 サンエイ 2-2 |
5.5 園田
1870良 兵庫大 重賞 14歳以上登録馬 6 12頭3番9人 480kg 井上幹 56 2037(1.9)38.5 ジンギ 7-8-7-7-6-5 |
4.14 園田
1700良 A1A A1A24歳以上特別 5 6頭3番2人 485kg 井上幹 55 1553(0.8)37.4 エイシン 3-4-4-5-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
エーシンフォワード 牡8
カオリスマイル 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
蓑島竜一 沖田牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
5.8 水沢
1600良 シアン オープン 出走取消 11頭3番0人 0kg 菅原辰 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.10 水沢
1600良 赤松杯 オープン 5 10頭3番5人 504kg 坂口裕 56 1430(0.9)38.6 マイネル 10-10-9-8 |
3.6 高知
1600稍 アクア A−1 4 6頭4番3人 514kg 上田将 56 1494(0.8)40.4 アメージ 4-5-5-5 |
2.20 高知
1400重 フェブ A−1 3 10頭6番6人 508kg 上田将 56 1306(0.9)38.9 アメージ 9-9-9-6 |
2.6 高知
1400稍 アメジ A−1 3 8頭6番4人 507kg 上田将 56 1329(0.8)39.4 エイシン 4-4-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ノヴェリスト 牡4
ダノニー 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
前田敏文 いとう牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
9.12 盛岡
1600良 白露特 A 一組 7 12頭3番7人 449kg 大坪慎 56 1408(1.4)3.9 ゼットパ 1-3 |
8.23 盛岡
1600良 夢・希 B1 一組 2 8頭4番5人 445kg 坂口裕 56 1402(0.1)38.4 ファルキ 2-1 |
8.9 盛岡
1600良 夢・希 B1 一組 3 8頭1番5人 445kg 坂口裕 56 1406(0.4)39.2 エイシン 1-1 |
7.26 盛岡
1600良 カリブ B1 一組 2 9頭5番4人 443kg 山本聡 56 1401(0.6)38.6 ラフレシ 2-2 |
7.12 盛岡
1600稍 B1一 B1 一組 6 8頭2番1人 444kg 山本聡 56 1411(1.2)40.3 ツルマル 1-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
トランセンド 牝5
ロサガリカ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
シグラップ・マネジメ 静内山田牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
8.23 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 1 12頭1番1人 501kg 高橋悠 54 587(1.2)34.9 スカイル 1-1 |
8.8 盛岡
1400良 アレキ B2 1 10頭6番1人 502kg 高橋悠 54 1254(0.9)37.6 ゲンパチ 1-1 |
7.26 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 1 9頭4番1人 505kg 高橋悠 54 1123(1.6)36.4 ハクユウ 1-1 |
7.17 盛岡
1000不 愛車広 C1 1 10頭1番1人 498kg 高橋悠 55 587(1.5)35.4 マリンデ 1-1 |
7.5 盛岡
1200稍 ヤング C1 8 12頭7番1人 505kg 木間龍 54 1155(1.3)39.6 ブラント 3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝4
ゴールドヴァレー 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
池田俊道 飛野牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
8.13 J新潟
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 15 15頭15番9人 462kg 佐々大 52 1579(5.0)41.6 タヒチア 6-8-7-12 |
7.10 J福島
1800 織姫賞3歳上1勝クラス 16 16頭1番7人 460kg 永野猛 55 1495(2.5)35.9 エリオト 13-13-15-15 |
5.8 J新潟
2200 4歳上1勝クラス 10 12頭10番6人 466kg 秋山稔 54 2168(2.8)40.6 タイミン 2-2-2-4 |
2.20 J東京
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 5 16頭13番7人 462kg 菅原明 54 1478(0.5)37.1 ノワール 1-1-1 |
12.4 J中京
2000 栄特別3歳上1勝クラス 8 18頭9番4人 460kg 菱田裕 54 2017(0.8)36.2 ビッグリ 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡7
エキゾーストタイム 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
大久保和夫 石原牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
8.29 盛岡
1800稍 初秋特 A 一組 1 8頭4番4人 478kg 鈴木祐 56 1537(0.7)37.1 メイショ 8-8-6-4 |
8.16 盛岡
1600不 納涼特 A 二組 3 6頭1番3人 483kg 岩本怜 56 1387(0.5)36.6 サンエイ 4-3 |
7.17 盛岡
1600不 百日草 A 三組 1 12頭11番9人 476kg 岩本怜 56 1380(0.6)36.8 ユノート 10-9 |
7.4 盛岡
1600良 ミスチ A 二組 6 10頭5番9人 477kg 岩本怜 56 1404(1.7)37.9 ホワイト 8-9 |
6.21 水沢
1600良 鳳仙花 A 三組 5 10頭6番6人 480kg 岩本怜 56 1428(0.8)39.2 メイショ 9-9-8-7 |
|
7 |
パイロ セン4
エルフィンパーク 青鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
根田喜久雄 大狩部牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
9.12 盛岡
1600良 白露特 A 一組 6 12頭11番3人 483kg 岩本怜 56 1408(1.4)38.6 ゼットパ 4-4 |
8.8 盛岡
1600良 ブラッ B1 三組 1 8頭4番2人 476kg 村上忍 56 1396(0.4)3.9 モンサン 1-1 |
7.26 盛岡
1600良 B2一 B2 一組 11 12頭3番2人 477kg 菅原辰 56 1421(1.9)39.5 コルテー 10-11 |
7.10 盛岡
1600稍 マラカ B2 一組 1 11頭4番1人 473kg 村上忍 56 1390(1.5)37.2 マクロー 1-1 |
6.27 盛岡
1600稍 夢・希 B2 一組 3 9頭9番5人 475kg 村上忍 56 1393(1.0)38.9 ハナレイ 3-3 |
||
7 | 8 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡8
ミリオンハッピー 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
岩渕道良 下河辺牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
9.12 盛岡
1600良 白露特 A 一組 4 12頭5番5人 501kg 坂口裕 56 1406(1.2)38.7 ゼットパ 2-2 |
8.21 盛岡
1600良 ドコモ B1 三組 2 7頭4番1人 498kg 坂口裕 56 1403(0.3)38.2 マルゼン 2-2 |
8.8 盛岡
1600良 ブラッ B1 三組 2 8頭6番1人 506kg 坂口裕 56 1400(0.4)39.2 トーセン 2-2 |
7.12 盛岡
1400稍 B2 B2 1 9頭7番3人 502kg 坂口裕 57 1270(0.4)37.5 アスマス 3-3 |
6.28 盛岡
1600稍 ベンバ B2 三組 1 8頭2番2人 499kg 阿部英 56 1391(0.0)37.5 ロジフェ 4-4 |
|
9 |
ルーラーシップ セン7
アドマイヤラック 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
岩渕瑞生 秋田牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
9.11 盛岡
1600良 青藍賞 オープン 8 8頭4番6人 499kg 村上忍 57 1402(2.2)38.9 ゴールデ 3-5 |
8.29 盛岡
1800稍 初秋特 A 一組 3 8頭8番6人 498kg 村上忍 56 1544(0.7)38.5 ムゲンノ 3-3-3-3 |
8.2 盛岡
1600良 朝顔特 A 二組 4 7頭1番4人 496kg 村上忍 56 1399(1.0)38.7 ゼットセ 4-4 |
7.18 盛岡
1600稍 向日葵 A 二組 4 9頭5番5人 496kg 村上忍 56 1401(1.0)3.8 パンプキ 7-6 |
7.4 盛岡
1600良 ミスチ A 二組 4 10頭1番8人 494kg 村上忍 56 1399(1.2)37.6 ホワイト 7-6 |
||
8 | 10 |
サウスヴィグラス セン5
ファンシービビッド 栗毛
(ファルブラヴ)
岩渕瑞生 小倉牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
9.12 盛岡
1600良 白露特 A 一組 11 12頭1番9人 489kg 木村暁 56 1420(2.6)39.2 ゼットパ 6-8 |
8.23 盛岡
1600良 夢・希 B1 一組 3 8頭5番4人 480kg 木村暁 56 1405(0.4)38.3 ファルキ 7-6 |
8.9 盛岡
1600良 夢・希 B1 一組 4 8頭5番1人 491kg 木村暁 56 1410(0.8)39.2 エイシン 3-3 |
6.27 盛岡
1600稍 フィレ B1 一組 1 8頭6番2人 493kg 木村暁 56 1398(0.1)38.9 ファルキ 3-3 |
5.31 水沢
1600重 紫陽花 B1 4 8頭2番2人 491kg 木村暁 56 1414(1.5)38.2 アマルイ 4-4-4-4 |
|
11 |
ゴールドシップ 牡5
カレイメモワール 芦毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
甲斐利元 ディアレストクラブ
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
9.13 盛岡
1000良 ハーベ オープン 12 12頭12番12人 443kg 関本玲 57 1010(2.9)35.6 スギノヴ 12-12 |
5.28 J新潟
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 15 16頭13番15人 448kg 荻野極 57 1116(2.2)37.2 ジャスト 2-2 |
2.5 J東京
1600 4歳上1勝クラス 16 16頭6番15人 448kg 長岡禎 57 1413(2.9)39.2 ウインジ 13-10 |
11.20 J東京
1600 3歳上1勝クラス 16 18頭10番14人 436kg 吉田豊 57 1362(1.1)34.9 ウインシ 2-2 |
7.30 園田
1400良 C3一 C3 一3歳以上 1 10頭10番6人 435kg 大山真 56 1322(0.3)38.8 デンコウ 3-3-3-2 |