[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-09-05 盛岡3R C2五組 C2 五組 ダート1200m 曇 重 13:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ワークフォース 牡5
ヤマニンシェリル 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
8.9 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 6 7頭2番6人 522kg 高松亮 56 1298(1.4)38.9 ドンコル 5-6 |
8.2 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 6 10頭5番9人 522kg 高橋悠 56 1294(0.9)38.7 ビワチャ 10-9 |
7.26 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 8 9頭6番8人 518kg 菅原辰 56 1291(1.7)38.7 サンクエ 6-7 |
7.19 盛岡
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 6 8頭2番7人 525kg 高松亮 56 1294(1.8)39.2 エムワン 7-7 |
7.12 盛岡
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 5 8頭1番5人 524kg 高松亮 56 1287(0.7)38.6 メトリカ 8-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジャングルポケット 牝5
マルカアイチャン 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
谷謙介 社台ファーム
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
8.28 盛岡
1600重 クレマ C1 二組 8 10頭4番10人 438kg 高橋悠 54 1410(1.7)3.9 ゴールド 9-9 |
8.16 盛岡
1600不 C1一 C1 一組 7 10頭5番10人 435kg 高橋悠 54 1422(2.4)38.8 シュゼッ 5-5 |
7.24 盛岡
1600重 B2三 B2 三組 7 11頭2番11人 436kg 関本淳 54 1424(2.2)38.9 チュウオ 10-9 |
7.10 盛岡
1600稍 B2二 B2 二組 8 10頭7番10人 430kg 坂口裕 54 1415(2.0)39.1 バジガク 9-7 |
6.28 盛岡
1600稍 ベンバ B2 三組 8 8頭7番8人 436kg 関本淳 54 1412(2.1)39.5 モンサン 5-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロージズインメイ 牝9
コスモプリズム 青毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
鈴木芳夫 コスモヴューファーム
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
6.5 佐賀
1300不 SAG B−8組 7 10頭8番10人 473kg 金山昇 54 1253(1.4)39.5 エイシン 8-8-8-8 |
5.21 佐賀
1400良 SAG B−8組 9 9頭3番9人 480kg 兒島真 54 1335(2.8)40.3 フェアビ 9-9-9-9 |
5.8 佐賀
1400良 ほとめ B−8組 8 9頭2番9人 478kg 山田貴 51 1329(1.8)39.4 セイジー 8-8-8-8 |
4.24 佐賀
1400重 KYU B−8組 競走中止 10頭7番9人 480kg 村松翔 54 0(92.2)0.0 ダノンデ 10-10-10 |
4.10 佐賀
1400良 SAG B−7組 9 12頭10番11人 483kg 金山昇 53 1337(2.6)39.7 テイエム 9-9-11-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
マツリダゴッホ セン4
ノードラメール 黒鹿毛
(RockofGibraltar)
小林昌志 川向高橋育成牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
8.21 盛岡
1200稍 C2六 C2 六組 5 9頭6番3人 439kg 木村暁 56 1166(0.9)37.9 マルケイ 3-4 |
8.7 盛岡
1200良 C2八 C2 八組 2 7頭6番4人 440kg 阿部英 56 1153(1.0)37.1 ノーブル 5-4 |
7.25 盛岡
1200稍 C2七 C2 七組 7 10頭8番4人 436kg 阿部英 56 1163(2.0)37.6 アンズビ 9-9 |
7.18 盛岡
1000稍 うまレ C2 9 11頭9番10人 437kg 阿部英 56 1007(1.8)35.5 ビスボッ 9-9 |
6.27 盛岡
1000稍 C2 C2 8 8頭5番6人 435kg 坂口裕 56 1018(1.6)36.4 ブルート 8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
トーセンファントム 牝8
レプラコンレーン 鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
遠藤喜和 有限会社エスティファーム
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
8.23 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 7 12頭8番11人 402kg 小林凌 54 1014(0.6)35.9 マリンデ 11-11 |
8.8 盛岡
1400良 アレキ B2 8 10頭2番8人 403kg 関本玲 51 1284(3.0)38.5 スティロ 9-8 |
7.26 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 5 9頭6番8人 402kg 関本玲 51 1141(1.8)37.7 スティロ 5-5 |
7.12 盛岡
1400稍 B2 B2 4 9頭8番6人 404kg 関本玲 51 1277(0.7)37.9 モンサン 5-6 |
6.27 盛岡
1000稍 B2 B2 9 9頭6番8人 406kg 関本玲 51 1014(1.6)3.7 ドラマ 6-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡6
フサイチジェット 鹿毛
(GildedTime)
高橋敏英 岡田スタツド
|
新田守 (岩手) |
8.23 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 5 12頭4番10人 485kg 大坪慎 56 1001(1.4)35.8 スティロ 6-6 |
8.7 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 5 8頭6番4人 486kg 塚本涼 56 1146(1.2)37.7 スカイル 6-4 |
7.11 盛岡
1600良 シェア B1 四組 9 10頭1番10人 484kg 塚本涼 56 1421(2.7)39.2 ゼットパ 8-8 |
5.3 水沢
1300稍 B1 B1 9 10頭1番9人 502kg 塚本涼 56 1224(2.1)39.4 フィナル 6-6-8-8 |
4.18 水沢
1600稍 夢・希 B1 一組 11 12頭8番7人 499kg 木村暁 56 1445(2.1)4.0 タニオブ 10-10-12-12 |
|
7 | 7 |
タイムパラドックス 牡8
ドリームチルチル 栗毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
由利一郎 岡田猛
|
三野通 (岩手) |
8.21 盛岡
1600良 B1四 B1 四組 2 6頭2番2人 508kg 岩本怜 56 1411(0.8)4.0 キズナビ 3-2 |
8.8 盛岡
1600良 ブラッ B1 三組 5 8頭1番3人 510kg 岩本怜 56 1411(1.5)39.6 トーセン 5-5 |
6.28 大井
1600良 風待月 B2 二選抜特別 8 10頭4番8人 512kg 藤田凌 56 1418(1.3)38.7 フィガロ 9-9-9-9 |
6.8 大井
1600重 B2 五 B2 五 11 12頭4番12人 521kg 藤田凌 56 1424(1.7)39.1 フレアリ 10-10-11-11 |
5.12 大井
1600稍 緑風賞 B2 三選抜特別 9 11頭7番10人 518kg 藤田凌 56 1413(1.6)39.1 アドマイ 6-6-7-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
ハービンジャー セン4
フェアーシャトル 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
谷謙介 金石牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
8.28 盛岡
1200不 C2八 C2 八組 5 9頭2番5人 476kg 木村暁 56 1155(1.4)37.5 ヨモギ 6-6 |
8.21 盛岡
1200稍 C2八 C2 八組 6 8頭3番5人 476kg 木村暁 56 1173(1.8)39.1 イダリス 3-3 |
8.14 盛岡
1200重 C2九 C2 九組 4 10頭1番6人 476kg 木村暁 56 1161(0.7)38.6 ポイント 3-3 |
8.7 盛岡
1200良 C2九 C2 九組 6 7頭6番3人 478kg 菅原辰 56 1175(1.2)40.1 アセット 2-3 |
7.31 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十組 2 9頭7番5人 474kg 木村暁 56 1169(0.3)39.4 ロイコ 4-3 |
|
9 |
ダノンバラード 牝6
ミッキーアップル 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
酒井孝敏 白井牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
7.9 高知
1300不 C1C C1C2 8 10頭1番9人 486kg 西森将 53 1260(2.4)39.5 ジーノカ 9-9-9-8 |
6.26 高知
1400不 C1C C1C2 出走取消 10頭3番0人 0kg 西森将 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.11 高知
1300不 C2− C2−2 11 11頭2番8人 496kg 西森将 54 1261(2.5)39.6 スターフ 10-9-11-10 |
5.22 高知
1300重 でらわ C1C2 9 11頭7番8人 492kg 西森将 53 1271(1.9)39.4 スリング 9-9-11-11 |
5.7 高知
1400稍 C1C C1C2 11 12頭3番12人 496kg 西森将 53 1361(2.5)41.6 ジェミニ 9-9-12-12 |