[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-08-12 笠松2R 電脳イルカ誕生日記念 C 8 ダート1400m 曇 良 11:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝4
カスタリア 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
杉岡弘和 オリオンファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
7.29 笠松
1600良 カンナ C 2特選(イ) 5 7頭3番4人 437kg 及川烈 51 1476(1.7)40.9 レディー 4-4-5-5 |
7.13 笠松
1400稍 C級サ C 級 1 12頭5番4人 433kg 東川慎 53 1332(0.0)40.8 アルビレ 2-2-2-1 |
6.29 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 7 10頭7番6人 438kg 東川慎 53 1350(1.1)41.7 ベアーズ 6-4-6-7 |
6.16 笠松
1400重 C11 C 11 4 10頭3番8人 441kg 塚本征 53 1334(2.0)4.2 ハイライ 2-2-2-3 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 C11 C 11 7 8頭1番7人 443kg 東川慎 53 1344(1.6)4.2 ミナト 1-1-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
プリサイスエンド セン10
ハングインゼア 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
山上和良 田渕牧場
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
7.28 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 5 10頭5番7人 450kg 森島貴 56 1326(0.8)39.9 プラージ 8-8-7-7 |
7.14 笠松
1600重 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 8 9頭1番9人 448kg 森島貴 56 1496(2.8)41.7 モア 7-7-7-6 |
6.29 笠松
1600良 C7組 C 7 8 10頭2番5人 446kg 及川烈 53 1514(2.5)44.1 サムシン 6-6-5-7 |
6.16 笠松
1400重 C10 C 10 2 10頭8番7人 452kg 及川烈 53 1328(0.6)39.8 クリノグ 6-6-4-3 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 C11 C 11 3 8頭7番4人 456kg 田中洸 53 1336(0.8)41.4 ミナト 4-4-2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ニューイングランド 牝7
フライトソング 栗毛
(アルカング)
川上和彦 若林順一
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
7.28 笠松
1400良 祝!大 C 7 6 11頭1番10人 454kg 森島貴 54 1326(1.0)39.7 プラチナ 8-7-7-6 |
7.14 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 3 8頭5番6人 447kg 森島貴 54 1342(0.7)41.4 レリキア 7-7-3-3 |
6.29 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 5 10頭7番7人 443kg 森島貴 54 1349(1.2)40.8 チュウワ 8-7-6-6 |
6.16 笠松
1400重 C10 C 10 5 10頭9番9人 452kg 森島貴 54 1335(1.3)40.2 クリノグ 7-7-7-5 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9(b) 7 8頭2番6人 455kg 森島貴 54 1346(1.9)41.7 モリデン 7-6-5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ベーカバド 牝4
フジドリーム 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
三峰誠植 イワミ牧場
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
7.28 笠松
1400良 祝!大 C 7 9 11頭8番11人 387kg 松本剛 54 1332(1.6)41.3 プラチナ 3-3-6-8 |
7.14 笠松
1600良 C8組 C 8 6 9頭8番5人 386kg 竹村達 54 1499(3.0)43.2 ロードラ 2-2-5-5 |
7.1 笠松
1400良 槍ヶ岳 C 1特別(イ) 9 11頭10番10人 386kg 東川慎 53 1342(1.2)41.9 ナロー 6-8-9-8 |
6.16 笠松
1600重 川浦渓 C 14特選(ロ) 1 8頭6番8人 391kg 東川慎 53 1486(0.0)41.5 プルミエ 3-3-5-6 |
6.1 笠松
1400良 C18 C 18 2 7頭7番2人 391kg 東川慎 53 1349(0.6)41.8 メイショ 2-2-2-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
アサクサキングス 牝6
キシュウリベンジ 鹿毛
(グリーンアプローズ)
中島俊房 野表篤夫
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
7.29 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 4 11頭7番7人 416kg 今井貴 54 1323(0.5)40.2 ダンカー 6-6-6-6 |
7.14 笠松
1600良 C8組 C 8 4 9頭4番6人 418kg 向山牧 54 1495(2.6)4.2 ロードラ 4-7-7-6 |
6.29 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 6 10頭6番4人 417kg 岡部誠 54 1351(1.4)41.5 チュウワ 3-3-3-4 |
6.16 笠松
1400重 C10 C 10 4 10頭10番3人 420kg 向山牧 54 1334(1.2)40.6 クリノグ 3-3-5-6 |
6.1 笠松
1600良 相続を C 12 2 10頭4番5人 421kg 今井貴 54 1483(0.4)41.5 ラリマー 8-8-6-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝4
レスタンノール 芦毛
(ステイゴールド)
小橋亮太 折手牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
7.28 笠松
1400良 祝!大 C 7 5 11頭9番9人 374kg 丸山真 54 1319(0.3)39.4 プラチナ 5-5-4-4 |
7.14 笠松
1600良 C8組 C 8 8 9頭2番7人 376kg 丸山真 54 1513(4.4)44.7 ロードラ 1-1-4-4 |
6.29 笠松
1600良 C7組 C 7 6 10頭10番7人 382kg 森島貴 54 1498(0.9)41.8 サムシン 9-9-8-8 |
6.16 笠松
1600重 C9組 C 9 5 10頭4番4人 384kg 森島貴 54 1493(3.3)42.3 ゼロワン 9-9-6-5 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 9(a) 7 8頭7番5人 385kg 森島貴 54 1340(1.9)41.4 ランディ 6-7-5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
エスケンデレヤ 牝5
ツルマルサンチャン 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
巽祐子 村上欽哉
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
7.28 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 2 10頭4番6人 449kg 松本剛 54 1321(0.3)39.2 プラージ 6-6-8-6 |
7.14 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 4 8頭1番7人 447kg 松本剛 54 1345(1.0)42.2 レリキア 5-4-5-4 |
6.29 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 9 11頭9番4人 445kg 松本剛 54 1351(2.4)43.4 サイレン 2-3-4-8 |
6.15 笠松
1600重 C6組 C 6 8 9頭4番8人 445kg 松本剛 54 1493(1.9)4.2 ハッピー 8-8-8-9 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 8 10頭2番6人 448kg 松本剛 54 1351(2.3)43.5 メモラー 2-2-8-9 |
|
8 |
ジャングルポケット 牡9
ヤマニンアリエル 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
7.28 笠松
1400良 祝!大 C 7 11 11頭10番6人 453kg 深澤杏 52 1335(1.9)4.0 プラチナ 6-8-8-10 |
6.29 笠松
1600良 C7組 C 7 4 10頭8番6人 450kg 深澤杏 52 1497(0.8)42.4 サムシン 8-8-7-6 |
6.14 笠松
1400稍 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 8 10頭6番5人 448kg 深澤杏 52 1345(1.5)40.6 グレース 8-8-8-8 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 こうの C 10 2 7頭7番7人 454kg 深澤杏 52 1329(0.1)41.1 メイプル 2-2-2-1 |
5.10 笠松
1600良 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 7 10頭10番10人 451kg 藤原幹 56 1488(1.8)41.5 モーニン 5-5-7-8 |
||
8 | 9 |
ケイムホーム 牝6
ニシノコハク 青鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
(有)ミドルアイラン 高昭牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
7.29 笠松
1600良 カンナ C 2特選(イ) 4 7頭5番3人 453kg 丸野勝 54 1466(0.7)40.4 レディー 1-1-1-2 |
7.14 笠松
1400良 C11 C 11 1 8頭7番2人 448kg 岡部誠 54 1324(1.2)40.5 シゲルタ 2-2-1-1 |
6.28 笠松
1600良 御嶽山 C 12特別(ロ) 3 8頭1番2人 456kg 岡部誠 54 1503(0.8)42.4 エスジー 5-5-4-4 |
6.17 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 2 10頭2番3人 458kg 岡部誠 54 1324(0.0)40.8 ロードラ 1-1-1-1 |
6.1 笠松
1600良 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 7 9頭5番6人 460kg 岡部誠 54 1504(2.0)42.1 ベルモッ 8-8-7-8 |
|
10 |
ハービンジャー 牝4
タッキーナ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
多田賢司 土田農場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
7.28 笠松
1400良 祝!大 C 7 4 11頭11番2人 432kg 藤原幹 54 1319(0.3)37.8 プラチナ 11-11-10-9 |
7.14 笠松
1600重 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 6 9頭2番7人 433kg 渡邊竜 54 1477(0.9)38.9 モア 8-8-8-8 |
7.1 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 6 10頭1番8人 435kg 向山牧 54 1337(1.1)39.3 チェリー 9-8-8-8 |
6.15 笠松
1400不 東成2 C 8 2 9頭5番7人 433kg 向山牧 54 1326(0.1)38.8 アリオン 9-8-8-6 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 6 8頭5番2人 436kg 今井貴 54 1341(1.0)41.2 ミスジャ 6-7-6-5 |