[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-07-28 笠松4R 祝!大川翔健さん誕生日記念 C 7 ダート1400m 晴 良 12:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ニューイングランド 牝7
フライトソング 栗毛
(アルカング)
川上和彦 若林順一
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
7.14 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 3 8頭5番6人 447kg 森島貴 54 1342(0.7)41.4 レリキア 7-7-3-3 |
6.29 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 5 10頭7番7人 443kg 森島貴 54 1349(1.2)40.8 チュウワ 8-7-6-6 |
6.16 笠松
1400重 C10 C 10 5 10頭9番9人 452kg 森島貴 54 1335(1.3)40.2 クリノグ 7-7-7-5 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9(b) 7 8頭2番6人 455kg 森島貴 54 1346(1.9)41.7 モリデン 7-6-5-5 |
5.10 笠松
1400良 鵜篭賞 C 2特選(イ) 5 10頭7番9人 457kg 森島貴 54 1342(1.3)40.5 グッドカ 10-9-6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジョーカプチーノ 牝5
リバーラスベル 芦毛
(ロサード)
(同)JPN技研 山野牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
7.14 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 2 8頭2番1人 471kg 岡部誠 54 1339(0.4)42.2 レリキア 1-1-1-2 |
6.29 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 3 10頭10番2人 467kg 岡部誠 54 1341(0.2)42.2 ベアーズ 1-1-1-1 |
6.16 笠松
1400重 C12 C 12 2 10頭1番1人 463kg 岡部誠 54 1329(0.1)41.8 ナロー 1-1-1-1 |
6.1 笠松
1600良 相続を C 12 6 10頭8番3人 466kg 岡部誠 54 1487(0.8)42.5 ラリマー 1-1-1-2 |
5.10 笠松
1400良 鵜篭賞 C 2特選(イ) 9 10頭4番4人 466kg 岡部誠 54 1346(1.7)41.1 グッドカ 7-6-8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
エイシンフラッシュ セン4
エルノヴァ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
浅野真由美 コスモヴューファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
7.15 笠松
1400不 C7組 C 7 6 8頭4番2人 461kg 深澤杏 52 1344(1.2)4.2 コスモマ 6-6-5-6 |
6.29 笠松
1600良 C7組 C 7 5 10頭1番4人 461kg 丸野勝 56 1497(0.8)42.8 サムシン 5-4-4-3 |
6.15 笠松
1400不 東成2 C 8 4 9頭6番6人 462kg 丸野勝 56 1333(0.8)40.6 アリオン 3-3-3-3 |
6.2 笠松
1600良 木曽川 C 2特選(イ) 6 7頭5番2人 462kg 深澤杏 52 1494(2.5)42.1 マイプレ 5-4-5-6 |
5.13 笠松
1600重 金華山 C 16特選(ロ) 1 9頭2番3人 461kg 渡邊竜 56 1499(0.0)41.2 ミナト 2-2-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ラブリーデイ 牡4
エリザベートアスク 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
子安裕樹 株式会社ASKSTUD
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
7.14 笠松
1600良 C8組 C 8 3 9頭9番1人 451kg 青柳正 56 1489(2.0)4.2 ロードラ 3-3-1-3 |
6.29 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 7 10頭5番2人 445kg 長江慶 53 1355(1.8)41.7 チュウワ 5-5-5-5 |
6.17 笠松
1400稍 日本ラ C 2特選(イ) 5 9頭4番7人 454kg 長江慶 53 1325(0.8)39.6 マイプレ 6-6-6-6 |
6.1 笠松
1600良 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 1 9頭9番2人 455kg 藤原幹 56 1484(0.4)41.4 サルーバ 2-2-2-1 |
5.13 笠松
1400稍 C19 C 19 3 8頭2番4人 454kg 長江慶 53 1352(1.4)42.4 ハイライ 5-5-5-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝5
ケリーズビューティ 青毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(有)メルシー 坂戸節子
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
7.14 笠松
1600良 C8組 C 8 2 9頭6番4人 412kg 塚本征 53 1469(0.0)39.8 ロードラ 6-4-2-2 |
7.1 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 8 10頭3番10人 416kg 丸野勝 54 1341(1.5)4.1 チェリー 5-5-4-4 |
6.15 笠松
1400不 C7組 C 7 7 8頭3番5人 414kg 丸野勝 54 1348(2.3)41.8 クインズ 7-7-7-7 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 2 8頭3番5人 418kg 丸野勝 54 1332(0.1)40.4 ミスジャ 7-5-4-3 |
5.11 笠松
1600良 C9組 C 9 3 10頭10番9人 416kg 塚本征 53 1483(0.8)41.6 ニホンピ 7-7-6-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
エスポワールシチー 牝5
モリデンヴィーナス 栗毛
(ジェニュイン)
欠畑圭一 森田芳男
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
7.15 笠松
1400不 C7組 C 7 7 8頭1番5人 487kg 東川慎 53 1353(2.1)43.5 コスモマ 1-1-4-4 |
6.29 笠松
1600良 C7組 C 7 2 10頭6番8人 488kg 東川慎 53 1492(0.3)42.8 サムシン 1-1-1-1 |
6.17 笠松
1400稍 日本ラ C 2特選(イ) 8 9頭8番6人 491kg 東川慎 53 1341(2.4)43.4 マイプレ 2-2-2-4 |
6.1 笠松
1400良 C13 CC 1316 1 10頭5番7人 491kg 東川慎 53 1337(0.1)40.4 アシハラ 1-1-1-1 |
5.11 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 3 10頭7番2人 485kg 藤原幹 54 1344(0.7)43.2 キャッチ 1-1-1-2 |
|
7 |
ビービーガルダン 牡6
サイキョウツバキ 黒鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
村上卓史 野表篤夫
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
6.23 名古屋
1500重 夏のひ C 6 8 12頭5番6人 454kg 村上弘 56 1393(1.7)41.4 ケイアイ 10-10-11-11 |
6.9 名古屋
1500稍 C7組 C 7 4 12頭10番7人 456kg 今井貴 56 1382(1.1)40.6 ニューレ 7-4-3-7 |
5.30 名古屋
1500良 牛の滝 C 1特別 7 10頭2番10人 463kg 今井貴 56 1380(1.6)40.3 ラフカッ 7-6-6-6 |
5.13 笠松
1400稍 C14 CC 1417 1 9頭7番7人 456kg 今井貴 57 1331(0.2)41.5 シューネ 3-3-2-2 |
4.21 名古屋
1500稍 C14 C 14 5 11頭4番9人 464kg 今井貴 56 1413(3.2)42.2 フォルテ 6-5-5-6 |
||
7 | 8 |
ベーカバド 牝4
フジドリーム 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
三峰誠植 イワミ牧場
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
7.14 笠松
1600良 C8組 C 8 6 9頭8番5人 386kg 竹村達 54 1499(3.0)43.2 ロードラ 2-2-5-5 |
7.1 笠松
1400良 槍ヶ岳 C 1特別(イ) 9 11頭10番10人 386kg 東川慎 53 1342(1.2)41.9 ナロー 6-8-9-8 |
6.16 笠松
1600重 川浦渓 C 14特選(ロ) 1 8頭6番8人 391kg 東川慎 53 1486(0.0)41.5 プルミエ 3-3-5-6 |
6.1 笠松
1400良 C18 C 18 2 7頭7番2人 391kg 東川慎 53 1349(0.6)41.8 メイショ 2-2-2-3 |
5.13 笠松
1400稍 C19 C 19 4 8頭1番6人 390kg 東川慎 53 1364(2.6)43.2 ハイライ 6-6-6-6 |
|
9 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝4
レスタンノール 芦毛
(ステイゴールド)
小橋亮太 折手牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
7.14 笠松
1600良 C8組 C 8 8 9頭2番7人 376kg 丸山真 54 1513(4.4)44.7 ロードラ 1-1-4-4 |
6.29 笠松
1600良 C7組 C 7 6 10頭10番7人 382kg 森島貴 54 1498(0.9)41.8 サムシン 9-9-8-8 |
6.16 笠松
1600重 C9組 C 9 5 10頭4番4人 384kg 森島貴 54 1493(3.3)42.3 ゼロワン 9-9-6-5 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 9(a) 7 8頭7番5人 385kg 森島貴 54 1340(1.9)41.4 ランディ 6-7-5-5 |
5.11 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 2 8頭4番2人 390kg 森島貴 54 1333(0.0)40.3 パルスレ 5-5-6-4 |
||
8 | 10 |
ジャングルポケット 牡9
ヤマニンアリエル 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
6.29 笠松
1600良 C7組 C 7 4 10頭8番6人 450kg 深澤杏 52 1497(0.8)42.4 サムシン 8-8-7-6 |
6.14 笠松
1400稍 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 8 10頭6番5人 448kg 深澤杏 52 1345(1.5)40.6 グレース 8-8-8-8 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 こうの C 10 2 7頭7番7人 454kg 深澤杏 52 1329(0.1)41.1 メイプル 2-2-2-1 |
5.10 笠松
1600良 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 7 10頭10番10人 451kg 藤原幹 56 1488(1.8)41.5 モーニン 5-5-7-8 |
4.27 笠松
1400重 C11 C 11 3 7頭1番5人 448kg 渡邊竜 56 1363(1.1)4.2 ショウユ 7-6-4-3 |
|
11 |
ハービンジャー 牝4
タッキーナ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
多田賢司 土田農場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
7.14 笠松
1600重 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 6 9頭2番7人 433kg 渡邊竜 54 1477(0.9)38.9 モア 8-8-8-8 |
7.1 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 6 10頭1番8人 435kg 向山牧 54 1337(1.1)39.3 チェリー 9-8-8-8 |
6.15 笠松
1400不 東成2 C 8 2 9頭5番7人 433kg 向山牧 54 1326(0.1)38.8 アリオン 9-8-8-6 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 6 8頭5番2人 436kg 今井貴 54 1341(1.0)41.2 ミスジャ 6-7-6-5 |
5.10 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 4 8頭4番5人 441kg 向山牧 54 1340(0.7)40.4 タッチウ 7-7-7-6 |