[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-07-24 盛岡7R B2 B2 芝1000m 晴 重 15:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウボーラー 牝5
ムニン 黒鹿毛
(Bernardini)
池田貴征 高山牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
7.17 盛岡
1000不 愛車広 C1 2 10頭9番7人 456kg 岩本怜 55 1002(1.5)36.8 スティロ 2-2 |
7.5 盛岡
1200稍 ヤング C1 11 12頭11番6人 461kg 原優介 54 1164(2.2)40.8 ブラント 1-1 |
6.14 水沢
850良 B2 B2 1 9頭9番4人 461kg 岩本怜 54 520(0.3)36.9 ヒドゥン 1-2 |
5.24 水沢
850良 C1 C1 7 9頭1番5人 459kg 岩本怜 55 534(1.6)38.1 ガビーズ 6-7 |
5.10 水沢
850良 C1 C1 6 10頭6番2人 458kg 岩本怜 54 524(0.8)36.5 ミラコロ 8-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡12
カトゥーンバ 栗毛
(ForestWildcat)
菅原忠雄 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
6.27 盛岡
1000稍 B2 B2 8 9頭1番5人 461kg 岩本怜 56 1013(1.5)37.3 ドラマ 4-4 |
6.14 水沢
850良 B2 B2 3 9頭6番7人 461kg 岩本怜 56 524(0.3)36.4 ガビーズ 6-5 |
5.31 水沢
850重 B2 B2 4 6頭5番2人 460kg 岩本怜 56 517(0.6)36.4 ナリタス 3-2 |
5.17 水沢
850良 B2 B2 7 8頭7番3人 460kg 岩本怜 56 524(1.2)36.5 グランエ 6-5 |
5.1 水沢
850不 B2 B2 1 8頭4番1人 460kg 山本聡 56 508(0.4)35.8 リュウグ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝4
ケンタッキーミント 青鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
木村益生 株式会社ケイズ
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
7.11 盛岡
1400良 B2 B2 9 9頭4番8人 466kg 鈴木祐 54 1298(2.2)41.1 コパノラ 2-3 |
6.19 水沢
850稍 C1 C1 7 9頭4番4人 466kg 鈴木祐 55 527(1.6)37.2 スティロ 4-4 |
6.7 水沢
850不 C1 C1 1 9頭8番3人 457kg 鈴木祐 54 508(0.3)3.6 ブルベア 1-1 |
5.16 水沢
850良 C2 C2 8 10頭3番2人 455kg 鈴木祐 55 542(1.3)38.4 アースミ 6-6 |
5.2 水沢
850不 C2 C2 1 5頭1番2人 450kg 鈴木祐 54 513(0.2)36.4 アクチュ 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡7
アマビリータ 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
組)パープルパッチレ ハクツ牧場
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
6.28 盛岡
1000稍 B1 B1 2 9頭2番6人 452kg 山本聡 56 583(0.2)35.6 メジャー 2-2 |
6.14 水沢
850良 B2 B2 9 9頭1番8人 462kg 坂口裕 56 537(1.6)3.7 ガビーズ 9-9 |
5.31 水沢
850重 B2 B2 2 6頭6番2人 454kg 山本聡 56 516(0.2)36.4 リュウグ 2-2 |
5.17 水沢
850良 B2 B2 6 8頭3番7人 454kg 山本聡 56 522(1.0)36.7 グランエ 4-4 |
5.1 水沢
850不 B2 B2 6 9頭1番7人 461kg 高橋悠 56 518(1.3)3.6 グランエ 5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ベルシャザール 牡4
ジョウショーコトミ 芦毛
(リンカーン)
熊田義孝 五丸農場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
6.28 門別
1700不 アヤメ B4−2C1−1 12 12頭12番7人 492kg 石堂響 56 1510(2.9)40.1 アースフ 11-11-12-12 |
6.8 門別
1600良 コマク C1C2−1 6 8頭3番6人 504kg 落合玄 56 1456(1.0)40.5 ビービー 5-5-5-4 |
3.22 園田
1870不 C2 C24歳以上特別 11 12頭5番10人 492kg 松木大 56 2087(2.8)42.4 インノー 12-12-12-11-11-9 |
2.24 姫路
1500良 C2 C24歳以上特別 5 11頭9番6人 483kg 下原理 56 1410(1.1)39.1 ワンダー 10-10-7-7 |
2.1 姫路
1800良 C2 C24歳以上特別 3 9頭1番5人 479kg 下原理 56 2093(0.4)38.3 ユキヤコ 6-5-5-6-5-5 |
|
6 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡10
ボーンスター 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
前田敏文 社台ファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
7.10 盛岡
1000稍 新WE B1 6 9頭8番9人 475kg 木村暁 56 1001(0.3)35.6 ガビーズ 5-5 |
6.28 盛岡
1200稍 B1 B1 8 8頭4番7人 474kg 木村暁 56 1133(1.2)37.1 ホッコー 8-8 |
5.31 水沢
850重 B2 B2 1 6頭3番3人 486kg 阿部英 56 511(0.2)35.2 サザーク 5-5 |
5.17 水沢
850良 B2 B2 5 8頭4番6人 478kg 阿部英 56 521(0.9)36.1 グランエ 7-7 |
5.3 水沢
1300稍 B2 B2 5 9頭2番7人 486kg 岩本怜 56 1227(1.1)40.3 ミスティ 1-1-1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
メイショウボーラー 牝4
ミュゲドボヌール 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
上手健太郎 追分ファーム
|
永田幸 (岩手) |
7.11 盛岡
1600良 ジュラ B2 1 12頭6番5人 434kg 鈴木祐 54 1386(0.0)36.2 ツクバマ 1-1-1-1 |
6.26 盛岡
1600良 B2 B2 3 12頭4番3人 438kg 山本政 54 1386(0.2)36.4 ツクバマ 1-1-1-1 |
5.30 水沢
1300良 B2 B2 8 11頭4番4人 430kg 山本政 54 1246(1.2)4.1 シングン 1-1-1-1 |
5.15 水沢
850良 なりき B1 10 10頭2番1人 425kg 山本聡 54 533(3.0)37.2 アヴェン 9-9 |
4.3 金沢
1500良 ゼラニ B1 1 6 11頭3番4人 430kg 青柳正 54 1384(1.8)39.4 シンボリ 3-3-5-5 |
|
8 |
トーセンラー 牝4
エルサフィール 鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
田中準市 川上牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
7.11 盛岡
1600良 ジュラ B2 5 12頭4番4人 444kg 山本聡 54 1390(0.4)35.9 エコロテ 4-4-4-4 |
5.30 水沢
1300良 B2 B2 6 11頭3番5人 453kg 岩本怜 54 1243(0.9)40.2 シングン 4-5-4-4 |
5.16 水沢
1400良 チャイ B1 8 12頭12番7人 457kg 岩本怜 54 1314(1.9)41.6 カガジャ 4-4-4-4 |
5.1 水沢
1300不 B1 B1 5 9頭6番5人 455kg 岩本怜 54 1213(0.3)38.7 フェンド 2-2-2-2 |
4.18 水沢
1400稍 ブッシ B2 5 10頭10番5人 455kg 岩本怜 55 1304(1.2)39.7 エイシン 4-4-3-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
リオンディーズ 牡4
ヒストリアドリーム 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
大澤繁昌 岡田牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
7.11 盛岡
1600良 ジュラ B2 9 12頭10番8人 467kg 坂口裕 56 1392(0.6)36.3 エコロテ 3-3-3-3 |
6.26 盛岡
1600良 B2 B2 6 12頭6番2人 473kg 坂口裕 56 1388(0.4)36.2 ツクバマ 5-5-3-4 |
5.31 水沢
850重 B2 B2 6 6頭6番6人 471kg 高橋悠 56 526(1.5)36.7 ナリタス 6-6 |
5.15 水沢
850良 なりき B1 8 10頭1番8人 477kg 関本玲 53 531(2.8)37.3 アヴェン 8-8 |
5.3 水沢
850稍 B1 B1 9 10頭1番8人 473kg 菅原辰 56 522(1.2)36.4 カッチャ 9-9 |
|
10 |
タニノギムレット 牡4
クラウンビション 栗毛
(メジロベイリー)
矢野悦三 クラウン日高牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
6.26 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 2 7頭1番2人 426kg 村上忍 56 1007(0.0)36.5 トリプル 4-4 |
5.29 水沢
1300稍 B2 B2 2 9頭4番2人 435kg 村上忍 56 1244(0.1)40.3 アリスト 3-3-3-4 |
5.15 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 3 10頭1番3人 435kg 坂口裕 56 1320(0.9)42.1 ダコタブ 1-1-1-1 |
5.2 水沢
1300重 B2 B2 4 9頭1番1人 440kg 坂口裕 56 1225(0.9)38.9 シングン 3-3-3-3 |
4.18 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 3 9頭4番1人 440kg 坂口裕 56 1305(0.6)38.8 ロジフェ 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
メイショウボーラー セン10
アウロラハート 黒鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
水谷昌晃 丸幸小林牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
6.28 盛岡
1000稍 B1 B1 5 9頭3番2人 457kg 山本政 56 585(0.4)35.9 メジャー 1-1 |
12.30 水沢
1300不 スプリ オープン 9 11頭6番5人 473kg 関本玲 53 1233(1.6)40.6 トミケン 5-5-6-6 |
12.6 水沢
1600不 トウケ オープン 10 11頭10番8人 465kg 七夕裕 57 1429(3.7)41.3 ヒガシウ 1-1-5-9 |
10.26 盛岡
1000重 ORO オープン 5 14頭12番1人 455kg 七夕裕 57 595(1.5)36.1 クラヴィ 2-2 |
10.10 盛岡
1000良 ハーベ オープン 2 12頭1番1人 454kg 七夕裕 56 591(0.1)35.9 リンシャ 1-1 |
|
12 |
メイショウボーラー 牡5
センティーレ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
山中元夫 村上牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
6.26 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 1 8頭1番5人 508kg 高松亮 56 1004(0.1)36.7 コスモマ 1-1 |
6.14 水沢
850良 B2 B2 8 9頭3番6人 517kg 高橋悠 56 534(1.4)38.2 マリンデ 3-5 |
5.31 水沢
1600重 B2二 B2 二組 12 12頭11番9人 518kg 山本政 56 1479(5.6)45.8 ダンサー 1-1-9-12 |
8.12 船橋
1200稍 馬い! C1 二三 11 12頭8番12人 485kg 古岡勇 56 1173(4.0)41.7 ヴァーユ 4-5-7 |
7.30 川崎
900稍 烈火( C1選定馬 10 11頭7番10人 489kg 池谷匠 56 557(2.1)3.8 ルイジア 7-7-9 |