[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-07-06 川崎11R スパーキングレディーカップ(Jpn3)ホ 3上牝馬オープン ダート1600m 曇 良 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝8
サルサクイーン 栗毛
(リンドシェーバー)
菅原広隆 荒谷牧場
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
6.1 浦和
1400良 さきた 4上オープン 1 11頭10番5人 528kg 矢野貴 55 1253(0.0)3.7 ティーズ 1-1-1-1 |
4.13 船橋
1600良 マリー 3上牝馬オープン 2 13頭10番1人 529kg 矢野貴 58 1430(1.7)40.4 ショウナ 1-1-1-1 |
3.2 川崎
2100良 エンプ 4上牝馬オープン 2 13頭12番2人 525kg 矢野貴 56 2160(0.3)3.9 ショウナ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
2.2 川崎
2100良 川崎記 4上オープン 9 13頭12番5人 525kg 矢野貴 55 2181(3.2)42.1 チュウワ 1-1-1-1-1-4 |
12.1 船橋
1800不 クイー 3上牝馬オープン 2 14頭4番1人 524kg 矢野貴 565 1515(0.1)39.4 ダイアナ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ルーラーシップ 牝4
ラルケット 鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
(有)サンデーレーシ ノーザンファーム
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
5.15 J東京
1400 BSイレブン賞4歳上3勝クラス 5 16頭6番1人 460kg ルメー 54 1236(0.7)36.2 エイシン 6-6 |
3.12 J中京
1400 中京スポーツ杯4歳上3勝クラス 2 16頭15番4人 452kg 泉谷楓 54 1239(0.2)37.7 プリマジ 6-7 |
1.16 J中京
1400 遠江S4歳上3勝クラス 3 16頭6番3人 460kg 池添謙 54 1245(0.4)37.4 コラルノ 5-5 |
11.14 J東京
1400 銀嶺S3歳上3勝クラス 3 14頭9番2人 454kg 津村明 54 1245(0.1)35.9 ケイアイ 5-3 |
10.23 J東京
1400 3歳上2勝クラス 1 16頭8番1人 452kg 川田将 53 1243(0.2)36.3 シャーク 4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴァンキッシュラン 牝3
トーセンプリモ 黒鹿毛
(ストラヴィンスキー)
(有)ホースケア 有限会社エスティファーム
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
6.29 笠松
1400良 乗鞍岳 3歳 1特別 3 10頭2番2人 489kg 松本剛 54 1331(0.8)40.5 シャロー 6-6-5-4 |
6.15 川崎
2100稍 関東オ 3歳牝馬オープン 13 13頭9番13人 481kg 増田充 54 2227(6.4)42.1 グランブ 11-11-12-11-12-12 |
6.2 笠松
1400良 ぎふ清 3歳・オープン 5 10頭6番5人 482kg 松本剛 54 1316(2.4)40.4 クリノメ 7-8-6-5 |
5.15 水沢
1600良 留守杯 3歳牝馬 7 12頭11番9人 479kg 松本剛 54 1452(2.4)40.1 グラーツ 11-11-9-6 |
5.4 園田
1870良 兵庫チ 重賞3歳登録馬 9 12頭1番11人 481kg 松本剛 54 2063(4.9)40.4 ブリッツ 11-12-12-12-12-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
クロフネ 牝5
アンジュエ 芦毛
(アグネスタキオン)
前田晋二 土居牧場
|
橋口慎 (中央) |
4.13 船橋
1600良 マリー 3上牝馬オープン 3 13頭2番4人 474kg ルメー 57 1432(1.9)4.0 ショウナ 6-5-5-3 |
3.2 川崎
2100良 エンプ 4上牝馬オープン 3 13頭9番3人 466kg 川田将 56 2160(0.3)38.6 ショウナ 9-9-3-4-3-2 |
1.26 大井
1800良 TCK 4上牝馬選定馬重賞 4 12頭6番3人 465kg 松山弘 56 1548(0.6)37.9 テオレー 5-5-5-6 |
11.3 金沢
1500良 JBC (中央・地方全国交流) 4 12頭8番2人 473kg 松山弘 55 1330(0.9)37.3 テオレー 3-4-4-5 |
10.7 大井
1800良 レディ 3上牝馬選定馬重賞 1 10頭8番3人 467kg 松山弘 56 1526(0.5)36.3 テオレー 2-2-2-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
ラヴィングサンデー 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
前原敏行 チャンピオンズファーム
|
山下之 (船橋) |
5.31 浦和
1500稍 五月( A2 下 2 12頭2番2人 509kg 町田直 55 1351(0.7)37.1 アマネラ 4-4-4-3 |
4.27 浦和
1400良 しらさ 4上牝馬オープン 1 12頭9番2人 508kg 張田昂 54 1262(0.2)37.5 ダノンレ 7-6-3-3 |
3.16 浦和
1400良 ’22 A2 下選抜牝馬 1 11頭2番2人 510kg 張田昂 54 1281(0.4)38.1 スマイル 4-3-4-2 |
1.12 船橋
1200重 初鷹ス A2B1選抜馬 1 9頭7番3人 529kg 本田重 535 1132(0.1)37.2 ブンロー 5-6-5 |
11.30 船橋
1000良 カムイ A2以下選抜馬 6 14頭13番5人 523kg 本田重 55 593(0.5)35.3 キモンル 13-12 |
|
6 | 6 |
パイロ 牝8
メイショウハイパス 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
酒井孝敏 三嶋牧場
|
今津博 (愛知) |
6.21 名古屋
1500重 しまね B 3 4 11頭9番3人 509kg 丸野勝 54 1361(0.6)40.4 コスモチ 6-4-2-3 |
6.1 浦和
1400良 さきた 4上オープン 10 11頭9番11人 498kg 藤本現 54 1288(3.5)37.9 サルサデ 11-11-11-11 |
5.17 名古屋
1500良 ポルッ B 2特別 10 11頭3番9人 499kg 塚本征 53 1372(1.0)39.3 スターイ 11-9-11-10 |
5.5 船橋
1600稍 かしわ 4上オープン 10 14頭9番13人 501kg 實川純 55 1452(6.3)40.7 ショウナ 14-13-13-13 |
4.20 名古屋
1700重 アルク B 2特別 6 12頭8番8人 505kg 塚本征 53 1535(1.4)40.8 グラスピ 8-8-4-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
レッドスパーダ 牝4
グローバルシップ 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
石井智 辻牧場
|
矢内博 (船橋) |
5.4 船橋
2200稍 シャク B1B2選抜馬 4 8頭8番4人 442kg 本田重 53 2275(1.9)41.3 コバルト 1-2-2-2-2-2 |
4.13 船橋
1600良 マリー 3上牝馬オープン 7 13頭8番7人 441kg 小杉亮 55 1460(4.7)41.1 ショウナ 5-7-7-7 |
3.22 船橋
1600不 桜月特 B2 3 11頭11番2人 435kg 本田重 54 1442(0.2)40.2 テイクア 3-3-3-3 |
12.1 船橋
1800不 クイー 3上牝馬オープン 9 14頭12番11人 436kg 小杉亮 51 1544(3.0)40.9 ダイアナ 7-7-8-7 |
11.10 川崎
2100重 ロジー 3歳牝馬オープン 4 14頭10番6人 430kg 小杉亮 54 2212(0.5)41.7 カイカセ 4-5-5-5-6-7 |
|
8 |
ホッコータルマエ 牝4
フェバリットガール 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(株)ゴールドアップ ゴールドアップカンパニー
|
北出成 (中央) |
5.15 J中京
1400 栗東SL4歳上オープン 1 16頭16番3人 452kg 酒井学 53 1230(0.1)3.6 ヴァニラ 13-13 |
4.13 船橋
1600良 マリー 3上牝馬オープン 5 13頭4番3人 447kg 酒井学 55 1447(3.4)41.6 ショウナ 3-3-3-4 |
3.12 J阪神
1400 ポラリスS4歳上オープン 5 16頭9番4人 450kg 酒井学 54 1243(0.5)36.7 バティス 12-12 |
1.16 J小倉
1700 門司S4歳上オープン 8 15頭10番3人 442kg 酒井学 54 1459(0.9)37.2 エクレア 6-6-7-6 |
11.21 J東京
1400 霜月S3歳上オープン 4 16頭2番2人 450kg 酒井学 52 1242(0.5)36.2 ヘリオス 5-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
オルフェーヴル 牝5
スターペスミツコ 鹿毛
(カーネギー)
木村永浩 鎌田正嗣
|
西村真 (中央) |
6.19 J阪神
2000 第27回 マーメイドSG33歳上オープン 14 16頭8番16人 460kg 小沢大 52 2000(1.7)36.1 ウインマ 6-8-8-12 |
4.30 J福島
1700 東北S4歳上3勝クラス 1 14頭4番13人 456kg 菊澤一 55 1442(0.0)36.4 ラボエー 4-3-4-3 |
1.22 J中京
1800 遠州灘S4歳上3勝クラス 9 10頭1番2人 456kg 松山弘 55 1554(3.2)39.6 クリノフ 7-8-9-10 |
10.23 J阪神
1800 トルマリンS3歳上3勝クラス 6 16頭1番8人 454kg 鮫島駿 55 1529(1.0)38.3 ハギノリ 8-8-9-8 |
9.12 J中京
1800 3歳上2勝クラス 1 7頭6番5人 460kg 小沢大 52 1513(0.4)37.2 ダンツチ 4-3-2-2 |
|
10 |
オルフェーヴル 牝5
ショウナンマオ 栗毛
(ダイワメジャー)
国本哲秀 天羽牧場
|
須貝尚 (中央) |
5.5 船橋
1600稍 かしわ 4上オープン 1 14頭1番2人 484kg 吉田隼 55 1389(0.3)38.4 ソリスト 1-1-1-1 |
4.13 船橋
1600良 マリー 3上牝馬オープン 1 13頭13番2人 479kg 吉田隼 57 1413(1.7)38.5 サルサデ 2-2-2-2 |
3.2 川崎
2100良 エンプ 4上牝馬オープン 1 13頭4番1人 480kg 吉田隼 55 2157(0.3)38.5 サルサデ 3-3-3-3-3-4 |
1.26 大井
1800良 TCK 4上牝馬選定馬重賞 2 12頭5番4人 482kg 吉田隼 55 1542(0.0)37.4 テオレー 4-4-4-4 |
12.28 J阪神
1800 ベテルギウスSL3歳上オープン 2 16頭13番1人 482kg 吉田隼 55 1521(0.4)37.1 アイオラ 3-3-3-2 |