[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-07-05 門別8R キンロバイ特別 C3−2C4−1 ダート1000m 曇 稍 18:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
オルフェーヴル セン5
アースシンボル 鹿毛
(トウカイテイオー)
松山増男 習志野牧場
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
6.23 門別
1000稍 沼田町 C4−2 4 11頭6番9人 416kg 坂下秀 56 1028(1.2)37.3 ピエール 11-9 |
6.9 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 4 7頭4番5人 418kg 坂下秀 56 1037(1.1)3.8 マリアハ 7-5 |
6.2 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−2 2 7頭4番5人 420kg 坂下秀 56 1019(0.1)36.7 エースオ 6-5 |
5.26 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 4 7頭1番2人 422kg 岩橋勇 56 1046(0.4)38.9 ライトモ 3-3 |
5.19 門別
1000稍 DOユ C4−2 6 7頭6番1人 426kg 岩橋勇 56 1041(0.7)38.5 ライプト 5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝5
コイクレナイ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
森達郎 ディアレストクラブ
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
6.22 門別
1000良 エゴノ C3−2C4−1 6 8頭5番7人 440kg 桑村真 54 1027(0.4)37.9 クラルー 4-4 |
6.2 門別
1200重 楽天競 C3−2C4−1 10 11頭4番10人 438kg 若杉朝 51 1158(2.1)39.7 ヤマニン 2-4 |
5.19 門別
1000良 AIR C3−2C4−1 5 6頭6番4人 440kg 若杉朝 51 1040(0.7)40.1 ルティレ 1-1 |
5.4 門別
1000良 ビッグ C3−2C4−1 8 9頭1番3人 432kg 服部茂 54 1056(3.5)40.6 ヴァンヌ 2-3 |
4.21 門別
1200良 ミズバ C3−2C4−1 3 7頭2番3人 426kg 桑村真 54 1179(1.2)41.3 ジャスト 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ベルシャザール 牝5
ヤマニンミュゼット 青毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
森山雄 (北海道) |
6.23 門別
1000稍 沼田町 C4−2 7 11頭5番6人 452kg 馬渕繁 54 1032(1.6)37.7 ピエール 10-11 |
6.2 門別
1000重 シラネ C3−2C4−1 4 9頭9番7人 440kg 馬渕繁 54 1017(0.5)37.1 ハウファ 6-5 |
5.5 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 3 7頭4番6人 432kg 馬渕繁 54 1047(0.2)38.5 ザリナイ 6-3 |
4.21 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 7 8頭4番4人 438kg 馬渕繁 54 1052(2.3)38.8 リンノペ 8-8 |
11.4 門別
1000重 カガリ C3−2C4−1 10 12頭10番4人 454kg 馬渕繁 54 1024(2.5)35.2 アイコト 12-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
イスラボニータ 牡3
ミメティコ 鹿毛
(Monsun)
山口雄司 タイヘイ牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
6.23 門別
1000稍 沼田町 C4−2 2 11頭7番1人 484kg 桑村真 56 1023(0.7)38.6 ピエール 1-1 |
5.26 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 1 8頭4番2人 488kg 桑村真 56 1029(0.7)3.9 コウシュ 1-1 |
4.28 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 3 10頭4番1人 482kg 桑村真 56 1044(0.1)40.1 チェリー 1-1 |
4.14 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 1 7頭2番2人 484kg 桑村真 56 1031(0.3)39.3 コインポ 1-1 |
10.27 門別
1600不 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 7頭1番4人 474kg 五十冬 55 1468(1.3)42.9 タロマン 1-1-1-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
グランシュヴァリエ 牝4
デイトナ 黒鹿毛
(プリサイスエンド)
宮崎忠比古 有限会社リワード
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
6.23 門別
1200稍 はぼろ C4−2 12 12頭4番4人 452kg 五十冬 54 1179(2.6)42.1 ブライダ 1-3 |
6.2 門別
1000重 シラネ C3−2C4−1 3 9頭4番2人 450kg 松井伸 54 1017(0.5)3.8 ハウファ 1-1 |
5.17 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 1 6頭3番2人 446kg 松井伸 54 1025(1.3)37.9 セサミン 1-1 |
5.4 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 7 9頭1番3人 452kg 松井伸 54 1060(1.4)41.3 ラグドー 1-3 |
4.14 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 5 9頭8番5人 450kg 松井伸 54 1048(0.5)40.7 グレイト 3-1 |
|
6 |
ミッキーアイル 牡3
ラガマフィン 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
牧野聖子 びらとり牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
6.22 門別
1000良 エゴノ C3−2C4−1 5 8頭3番2人 480kg 石川倭 56 1026(0.3)37.5 クラルー 5-5 |
6.2 門別
1000重 シラネ C3−2C4−1 2 9頭3番4人 482kg 井上俊 56 1014(0.2)37.1 ハウファ 4-4 |
5.4 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 1 9頭9番2人 478kg 石川倭 56 1046(0.3)39.9 メサヴェ 3-1 |
4.27 門別
1200良 樹海ロ C4−3 4 7頭5番4人 476kg 石川倭 56 1167(0.8)39.2 フェノメ 4-4 |
4.13 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−3 2 8頭2番5人 472kg 石川倭 56 1175(2.1)39.7 キャンデ 4-4 |
||
6 | 7 |
マクフィ 牝4
シードオブハピネス 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
(有)日進牧場 日進牧場
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
6.9 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 3 7頭7番2人 416kg 桑村真 54 1036(1.0)39.2 マリアハ 2-2 |
5.19 門別
1000稍 AIR C4−2 2 7頭5番1人 412kg 桑村真 54 1038(0.2)38.7 ハッピー 1-1 |
4.21 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 4 8頭8番2人 412kg 桑村真 54 1043(1.4)39.8 リンノペ 2-2 |
10.27 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−4 1 8頭5番1人 420kg 桑村真 54 1009(0.6)36.7 シングン 1-1 |
9.29 門別
1000良 新ひだ C4−3 7 9頭4番2人 422kg 阿部龍 54 1044(2.4)38.2 タンバオ 9-9 |
|
8 |
ブラックタイド セン4
ファンダングル 芦毛
(HolyBull)
星野隆男 グランド牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
6.22 門別
1000良 エゴノ C3−2C4−1 8 8頭2番6人 500kg 阿部龍 56 1036(1.3)39.2 クラルー 1-2 |
6.1 門別
1000不 判官館 C3−2C4−1 3 9頭9番5人 496kg 阿部龍 56 1015(0.2)3.7 テンザン 3-3 |
5.19 門別
1200稍 空港ア C3−2C4−1 8 8頭6番7人 500kg 桑村真 56 1190(3.9)41.7 サクラフ 6-7 |
5.5 門別
1200良 麦とホ C3−2C4−1 3 8頭7番7人 496kg 阿部龍 56 1173(1.1)40.2 アルシオ 4-4 |
4.21 門別
1700良 エンレ C3−2C4−1 6 6頭2番2人 498kg 桑村真 56 1575(2.8)45.3 コンピエ 2-1-2-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
キングズベスト 牝6
フィリラ 栗毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
門別敏朗 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
安田武 (北海道) |
6.23 門別
1000稍 沼田町 C4−2 11 11頭11番8人 484kg 松井伸 54 1044(2.8)40.3 ピエール 3-3 |
6.2 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−2 4 7頭6番7人 476kg 阪野学 54 1023(0.5)37.7 エースオ 2-2 |
5.19 門別
1000稍 DOユ C4−2 7 7頭3番7人 478kg 阪野学 54 1045(1.1)39.9 ライプト 2-2 |
5.3 門別
1000良 チシマ C3−2C4−1 8 8頭3番8人 476kg 山本咲 54 1051(2.3)39.6 リンノペ 5-6 |
4.20 門別
1000良 ハナモ C3−2C4−1 6 11頭11番8人 470kg 亀井洋 54 1040(1.3)38.8 ブルーモ 7-7 |
|
10 |
ミッキーアイル 牡3
サチノスイーティー 黒鹿毛
(カリスタグローリ)
水上行雄 笠松牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
6.23 門別
1000稍 沼田町 C4−2 9 11頭9番4人 434kg 小野楓 56 1040(2.4)40.3 ピエール 2-2 |
5.26 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 1 7頭3番1人 436kg 小野楓 56 1042(0.1)38.9 マイネル 1-1 |
4.16 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 12 16頭6番4人 436kg 齋藤新 56 1134(3.1)39.4 ダテボレ 2-3 |
1.22 J中山
1200 3歳新馬 5 16頭4番3人 436kg 横山武 56 1144(2.1)39.5 クールラ 3-3 |
|||
8 | 11 |
ルーラーシップ 牝5
ボストンタイム 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
橋本富夫 松浦牧場
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
6.23 門別
1000稍 沼田町 C4−2 5 11頭1番10人 388kg 岩橋勇 54 1029(1.3)37.7 ピエール 9-8 |
6.2 門別
1000重 シラネ C3−2C4−1 8 9頭8番5人 390kg 小野楓 54 1020(0.8)37.1 ハウファ 8-8 |
5.3 門別
1000良 チシマ C3−2C4−1 6 8頭2番7人 384kg 五十冬 54 1039(1.1)37.9 リンノペ 6-7 |
4.20 門別
1000良 ハナモ C3−2C4−1 9 11頭3番7人 384kg 小野楓 54 1048(2.1)3.9 ブルーモ 8-8 |
11.4 門別
1000重 カガリ C3−2C4−1 7 12頭1番6人 386kg 松井伸 54 1017(1.8)35.5 アイコト 10-8 |
|
12 |
フェノーメノ 牝5
ガイヤクイン 青毛
(ファスリエフ)
(株)アプエンテ 中前牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
6.23 門別
1000稍 沼田町 C4−2 10 11頭8番11人 404kg 宮平鷹 54 1043(2.7)39.3 ピエール 7-9 |
6.1 門別
1000不 判官館 C3−2C4−1 9 9頭8番9人 402kg 宮平鷹 54 1031(1.8)37.7 テンザン 5-8 |
5.19 門別
1000良 AIR C3−2C4−1 6 6頭3番6人 408kg 宮平鷹 54 1058(2.5)39.7 ルティレ 6-6 |
5.4 門別
1000良 ビッグ C3−2C4−1 9 9頭7番9人 404kg 宮平鷹 54 1066(4.5)40.2 ヴァンヌ 8-8 |
4.20 門別
1000良 ハナモ C3−2C4−1 10 11頭6番11人 406kg 宮平鷹 54 1054(2.7)39.4 ブルーモ 11-11 |