[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-04-25 浦和12R フリージア特別 C2選抜馬 ダート2000m 晴 良 17:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡6
ダイイチビビット 鹿毛
(トニービン)
田口絢子 コスモヴューファーム
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
4.11 船橋
1600良 ヤエザ C2 一 10 14頭4番12人 452kg 秋元耕 56 1487(3.8)42.5 シャドウ 11-11-12-12 |
3.21 船橋
1600稍 馬い! C2 一 11 14頭14番9人 451kg 秋元耕 56 1481(3.7)4.3 マロンク 11-11-13-14 |
3.14 浦和
1400良 特選 C2 一二 5 12頭9番4人 451kg 秋元耕 56 1302(2.0)38.3 レナータ 9-9-7-7 |
2.23 浦和
1400良 麻原酒 C2七 六八 1 12頭9番2人 449kg 秋元耕 56 1304(0.6)39.2 デルマケ 4-4-3-1 |
2.15 船橋
1200不 おかげ C2 二三 7 9頭3番8人 451kg 秋元耕 565 1159(1.5)38.7 ネージュ 8-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ノヴェリスト 牝4
インターリム 黒鹿毛
(ElusiveCity)
柴田茂樹 チャンピオンズファーム
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
4.4 川崎
1600不 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 3 13頭10番9人 417kg 内田利 54 1478(2.2)41.4 ゲストプ 13-13-13-12 |
3.14 浦和
1400良 特選 C2 一二 4 12頭2番12人 415kg 内田利 54 1300(1.8)38.4 レナータ 6-6-6-5 |
2.22 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2選抜馬ア 9 12頭7番6人 412kg 内田利 54 502(1.7)37.3 シゲルア 6-10 |
1.20 浦和
1500良 大寒( C2 一 8 12頭7番11人 417kg 内田利 54 1390(2.3)41.4 ヒデノペ 3-3-3-7 |
12.20 浦和
1400良 嵐山町 C2 二三 5 12頭6番8人 421kg 内田利 54 1316(1.8)40.6 ジュエル 7-7-7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
トゥザワールド 牝5
カイアナイト 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
冨田藤男 村上牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
4.8 川崎
1400稍 C2 九十 C2 九十 1 12頭10番7人 474kg 岡田大 54 1324(0.0)39.2 ゼロカラ 1-1-1-1 |
3.25 船橋
1500重 C2 十十一 C2 十十一 3 12頭7番8人 469kg 岡田大 54 1386(0.3)40.5 ワンリー 3-3-3-3 |
3.18 浦和
1400稍 幸手の C211 十12 2 12頭9番10人 478kg 岡田大 54 1310(0.0)40.1 カズブレ 4-4-2-2 |
2.21 浦和
2000良 小江戸 C2選抜馬 12 12頭6番10人 488kg 岡田大 54 2179(4.6)42.5 シナノジ 11-11-11-11 |
1.13 船橋
1500重 C2 十一 C2 十一 競走除外 12頭6番0人 0kg 岡田大 545 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
4 | 4 |
フリオーソ 牝4
マックスビート 栗毛
(マイネルセレクト)
上野耕一 寺井文秀
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
4.4 川崎
1500不 小手毬 C2二 一三 7 14頭14番8人 457kg 達城龍 54 1398(3.0)41.1 カルナッ 14-14-13-11 |
3.14 浦和
2000良 爽春( C2選抜馬 5 12頭8番5人 448kg 福原杏 54 2147(3.6)40.4 タカジョ 7-7-5-7 |
2.22 浦和
1500良 人形の C2 四五 5 12頭8番5人 450kg 福原杏 54 1385(1.2)39.3 シントー 9-10-5-5 |
1.18 浦和
1400良 秩父 C2五 四六 5 12頭12番4人 444kg 福原杏 54 1309(0.6)38.9 スーパー 5-6-5-5 |
12.21 浦和
1500良 いちご C2五 四六 5 12頭5番4人 439kg 達城龍 54 1384(0.4)38.6 ウインカ 12-11-11-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジャングルポケット 牡4
サフランパートナー 鹿毛
(アドマイヤボス)
海原聖一 林農場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
3.24 船橋
2200不 アメト C2選抜馬イ 5 12頭11番1人 479kg 森泰斗 57 2285(1.6)41.1 エンシェ 4-4-4-4-3-2 |
3.15 浦和
1400良 幸手の C2四 三五 1 11頭5番2人 483kg 山崎誠 56 1310(0.1)38.5 エイシン 8-8-6-5 |
2.22 浦和
1500良 人形の C2 四五 4 12頭3番1人 487kg 森泰斗 56 1380(0.7)3.9 シントー 3-3-2-3 |
2.4 川崎
1500良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 1 12頭12番1人 484kg 森泰斗 56 1388(0.2)41.2 デルマダ 7-7-4-3 |
1.21 浦和
1300良 C34歳オ C34歳オ 1 11頭10番1人 493kg 森泰斗 56 1245(0.2)38.1 シークレ 11-11-7-5 |
|
6 |
ディープブリランテ セン4
シームストレス 鹿毛
(CapeCross)
齋藤秀文 中田英樹
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
4.6 川崎
1500重 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 3 14頭1番3人 532kg 森泰斗 56 1378(0.2)4.0 シンキン 12-9-4-4 |
3.16 浦和
1400良 C2 六七 C2 六七 3 12頭4番2人 531kg 矢野貴 56 1306(0.5)38.5 コスモス 11-9-6-5 |
2.22 浦和
1400良 C34歳イ C34歳イ 1 11頭9番1人 533kg 森泰斗 56 1322(0.2)40.5 ワンダー 4-4-3-2 |
2.2 川崎
1400良 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 4 12頭7番1人 534kg 森泰斗 56 1339(0.9)42.3 アイグロ 6-5-3-3 |
1.20 浦和
1400良 C34歳エ C34歳エ 2 12頭2番3人 539kg 森泰斗 56 1308(0.2)38.4 フィーネ 9-9-5-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
キンシャサノキセキ セン6
イズミコマンダー 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
井手尾篤志 タガミファーム
|
平山真 (浦和) |
4.14 船橋
1500良 C2 八九 C2 八九 9 12頭9番8人 427kg 橋本直 56 1427(2.7)41.3 エールプ 7-7-9-11 |
3.22 船橋
2200不 春疾風 C2選抜馬ア 4 12頭9番8人 427kg 橋本直 56 2318(1.8)41.7 ベルウッ 6-6-5-6-8-9 |
3.14 浦和
2000良 爽春( C2選抜馬 8 12頭1番4人 434kg 張田昂 56 2150(3.9)40.8 タカジョ 4-4-7-6 |
2.21 浦和
2000良 小江戸 C2選抜馬 3 12頭2番4人 434kg 橋本直 56 2150(1.7)40.6 シナノジ 5-5-3-3 |
1.21 浦和
2000良 寒桜( C3選抜馬 3 12頭8番3人 429kg 橋本直 56 2143(1.6)39.5 タカジョ 7-5-3-2 |
|
8 |
カジノドライヴ 牡6
タッチブライト 鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
冨田藤男 坂田牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
4.13 船橋
1500良 C2 二三 C2 二三 12 12頭5番11人 458kg 岡田大 56 1448(5.7)45.4 ウインカ 11-10-11-11 |
3.23 船橋
1200不 C2 四五 C2 四五 10 11頭5番11人 458kg 國分祐 56 1189(3.1)39.5 ロードド 11-11-11 |
3.14 浦和
2000良 爽春( C2選抜馬 12 12頭7番12人 462kg 國分祐 56 2163(5.2)41.6 タカジョ 9-10-10-10 |
2.21 浦和
2000良 小江戸 C2選抜馬 7 12頭1番11人 465kg 國分祐 56 2166(3.3)41.2 シナノジ 10-9-9-9 |
2.2 川崎
1500良 川崎記 C2五 四六 12 14頭11番12人 462kg 加藤和 56 1414(2.5)41.1 シゲルブ 12-12-12-11 |
||
7 | 9 |
トーセンブライト 牝4
マッシュレイヤー 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
谷謙介 沖田忠幸
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
4.6 川崎
1400重 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 12 12頭11番12人 456kg 高橋哲 54 1354(3.6)43.2 ネビュラ 9-9-10-12 |
3.17 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2選抜馬イ 10 12頭5番11人 453kg 高橋哲 54 495(1.4)36.2 ツーエム 10-10 |
2.23 浦和
1400良 五十嵐 C2七 六八 10 12頭8番12人 456kg 高橋哲 54 1337(3.1)41.3 マイヨヴ 12-12-11-12 |
1.19 浦和
1400良 C2 七八 C2 七八 10 12頭11番11人 462kg 高橋哲 54 1331(2.8)39.7 ロマーシ 11-11-10-10 |
1.4 川崎
1500良 福寿草 C2八 七九 14 14頭11番14人 461kg 高橋哲 54 1399(2.5)41.9 シントー 13-14-14-14 |
|
10 |
キズナ 牝4
ロックフェアレディ 青毛
(ロックオブジブラルタル)
鈴木可一 新冠橋本牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
3.14 浦和
2000良 爽春( C2選抜馬 2 12頭12番3人 490kg 達城龍 54 2120(0.9)38.4 タカジョ 3-3-2-2 |
1.17 浦和
2000良 山茶花 C2選抜馬 2 12頭6番5人 487kg 達城龍 54 2148(0.2)3.9 マイネル 4-4-5-4 |
1.7 川崎
2000稍 百福( C2選定馬 出走取消 14頭5番0人 0kg 達城龍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.22 浦和
1400良 C2 七八 C2 七八 4 12頭4番2人 480kg 達城龍 54 1315(0.4)39.9 クニノキ 9-9-8-6 |
11.30 船橋
1500良 馬い! 3歳 二三 7 12頭3番2人 475kg 達城龍 55 1375(1.9)39.6 ミスター 6-6-8-10 |
||
8 | 11 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡6
ローゼクヴァルツ 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(同)JPN技研 ヒダカフアーム
|
内野健 (浦和) |
4.11 船橋
1600良 ヤエザ C2 一 9 14頭13番6人 510kg 橋本直 56 1484(3.5)4.3 シャドウ 8-6-7-6 |
3.14 浦和
2000良 爽春( C2選抜馬 3 12頭5番2人 507kg 橋本直 56 2141(3.0)40.2 タカジョ 6-5-3-3 |
1.17 浦和
2000良 山茶花 C2選抜馬 1 12頭8番2人 497kg 橋本直 56 2146(0.2)39.4 カズノオ 3-3-2-1 |
12.21 浦和
2000良 ターコ C1選抜馬 4 12頭11番7人 504kg 橋本直 56 2127(0.4)38.9 マスカテ 7-6-5-3 |
11.26 浦和
1400稍 東毛酪 C1 五 7 12頭6番8人 501kg 橋本直 56 1307(1.4)39.9 アスクフ 9-9-10-9 |
|
12 |
ハタノヴァンクール 牝5
デザートフラワー 栗毛
(サイレントディール)
加藤鈴幸 熊谷武
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
3.18 浦和
2000重 染色月 C3選抜馬 1 11頭8番5人 480kg 菅原涼 51 2136(1.3)39.8 タイムフ 1-1-1-1 |
2.25 浦和
2000良 春の月 C3選抜馬 6 12頭5番7人 483kg 菅原涼 51 2167(2.1)43.7 ゲンパチ 1-1-1-4 |
11.22 浦和
2000重 埼玉県 C2選抜馬 10 12頭9番8人 452kg 加藤和 54 2196(4.5)44.8 サンライ 3-3-7-9 |
11.1 大井
1600重 ぎょし C1C2選抜牝馬特別 13 13頭13番13人 453kg 加藤和 53 1482(4.6)44.7 ブラック 2-2-3-8 |
10.18 浦和
2000稍 十三夜 C2選抜馬 9 12頭1番5人 453kg 加藤和 54 2180(3.9)43.3 サンライ 1-1-5-9 |