[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-04-19 水沢6R B2 B2 ダート850m 晴 良 14:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ジョーカプチーノ 牝4
ディーズハイビガー 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
由井健太郎 加野牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
3.29 水沢
850稍 C1 C1 6 10頭4番3人 486kg 木村暁 55 526(1.4)36.8 フレンド 6-5 |
3.15 水沢
850不 C1 C1 2 10頭4番2人 486kg 木村暁 54 514(0.0)36.3 ワールン 1-1 |
1.3 水沢
850 C2 C2 競走取止 9頭4番0人 0kg 木村暁 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.13 水沢
850不 C2 C2 1 8頭1番1人 490kg 木村暁 54 511(1.4)36.1 フォルベ 1-1 |
11.30 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 7 10頭5番9人 497kg 木村暁 54 1296(1.1)40.7 ジャグリ 1-1-2-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝6
ロングビクトリア 黒鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
長島和彦 沖田牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
850良 B2 B2 競走除外 10頭5番0人 505kg 高松亮 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.15 水沢
850不 C1 C1 1 10頭7番1人 513kg 高松亮 54 517(0.1)36.6 ヒシマー 1-1 |
12.26 水沢
850不 B2 B2 競走取止 10頭5番0人 0kg 高松亮 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.27 門別
1200重 むかわ B4C1−1 10 12頭4番5人 516kg 宮崎光 55 1150(2.5)40.6 ヴェラー 2-2 |
10.12 門別
1000不 北海道 C1−2 1 10頭8番1人 516kg 宮崎光 54 1005(0.0)37.6 デンプシ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ジョーカプチーノ 牝5
エアロバティックス 黒鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
谷謙介 スピードフアーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
850良 B2 B2 8 10頭10番4人 412kg 木村暁 54 537(1.7)38.2 ペイシャ 6-7 |
3.20 水沢
850不 B2 B2 4 8頭5番1人 410kg 木村暁 54 512(0.6)3.6 エイジ 3-4 |
3.12 水沢
850稍 これか B2 3 8頭6番5人 412kg 木村暁 54 523(0.9)3.7 ビーエイ 4-4 |
12.31 水沢
850不 B2 B2 7 9頭1番6人 411kg 木村暁 54 532(1.2)37.6 メイクミ 6-7 |
12.14 水沢
1300不 B2 B2 5 10頭7番7人 414kg 阿部英 54 1217(0.8)3.8 コスモピ 6-5-8-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
パイロ セン5
ヴィヴァチッシモ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
山口謙太郎 社台ファーム
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
850良 B2 B2 7 10頭4番7人 469kg 高橋悠 56 535(1.5)38.2 ペイシャ 2-3 |
3.20 水沢
850不 B2 B2 7 9頭5番8人 468kg 高橋悠 56 517(0.8)36.3 カッチャ 5-5 |
12.31 水沢
850不 B2 B2 4 9頭2番7人 477kg 坂口裕 56 530(1.0)37.4 メイクミ 5-5 |
12.12 水沢
850重 B1 B1 4 8頭1番5人 475kg 高橋悠 56 513(0.4)3.6 ラバーブ 5-4 |
11.30 水沢
850不 B2 B2 5 10頭4番4人 477kg 南郷家 56 511(0.9)35.5 スカイル 7-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
エスポワールシチー 牡4
オリーブ 栗毛
(スキャン)
會田浩史 東栄牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
7.13 盛岡
1600不 3歳B 3歳B1 4 10頭5番1人 497kg 高松亮 56 1414(0.9)37.8 トーセン 7-7 |
6.13 水沢
2000良 東北優 3歳 8 11頭8番10人 497kg 高松亮 56 2149(2.9)4.2 リュウノ 7-8-7-7 |
5.2 水沢
1600不 ダイヤ 3歳 5 9頭6番6人 485kg 高松亮 56 1420(1.3)38.9 リュウノ 6-6-7-7 |
4.4 水沢
1600稍 スプリ 3歳 4 11頭5番4人 475kg 高松亮 56 1443(1.7)40.7 リュウノ 5-5-5-3 |
12.27 水沢
1400不 2歳B 2歳B1 2 10頭2番1人 478kg 高松亮 55 1304(0.0)39.2 トキノレ 8-8-4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ウインバリアシオン 牝4
ウインアンブロシア 黒鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
山崎和哉 荒谷牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
850良 B2 B2 3 10頭3番6人 468kg 山本政 54 529(0.9)37.2 ペイシャ 7-5 |
3.20 水沢
850不 B2 B2 6 8頭2番4人 470kg 小林凌 54 516(1.0)35.8 エイジ 6-6 |
3.12 水沢
850稍 これか B2 5 8頭7番8人 475kg 小林凌 54 525(1.1)37.2 ビーエイ 3-3 |
12.27 水沢
850 C1 C1 競走取止 8頭1番0人 0kg 小林凌 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.21 水沢
850 C1 C1 競走取止 9頭2番0人 0kg 小林凌 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
7 | 7 |
ブラックタイド 牝9
ヤマニンギモーヴ 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
850良 B2 B2 4 10頭2番8人 468kg 坂口裕 54 534(1.4)38.1 ペイシャ 5-5 |
3.22 水沢
1300重 B2 B2 10 10頭4番7人 470kg 高橋悠 54 1247(1.2)41.2 オークレ 2-2-3-6 |
3.11 水沢
1400重 LOV B2 9 12頭3番12人 479kg 関本玲 51 1332(2.9)41.7 ドラマ 3-3-5-5 |
12.27 水沢
1400 B2 B2 競走取止 11頭5番0人 0kg 関本玲 51 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.28 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 9 10頭5番9人 478kg 岩本怜 54 1310(2.2)40.4 ローンス 5-4-4-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
メイショウボーラー 牝8
コスモブレッシング 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
小橋亮太 上野正恵
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
3.20 水沢
850不 B2 B2 9 9頭9番5人 451kg 大坪慎 54 527(1.8)36.8 カッチャ 9-9 |
3.13 水沢
850重 B2 B2 2 7頭7番4人 454kg 岩本怜 54 519(0.2)36.4 トランプ 2-2 |
12.26 水沢
1400不 フィッ B1 競走取止 10頭3番0人 0kg 岩本怜 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.12 水沢
850重 B1 B1 2 8頭4番4人 460kg 陶文峰 54 510(0.1)3.6 ラバーブ 2-2 |
11.29 水沢
1600 コラン B1 五組 8 11頭3番7人 459kg 大坪慎 54 1422(1.8)39.7 ボルゾー 4-5-7-6 |
|
9 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡9
シャンハイファスト 鹿毛
(ヒシアリダー)
(同)MIRAI 田中春美
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
850良 B2 B2 5 10頭9番3人 495kg 関本玲 53 534(1.4)3.8 ペイシャ 4-4 |
3.20 水沢
850不 B2 B2 5 9頭1番6人 493kg 関本玲 53 511(0.2)35.7 カッチャ 3-3 |
3.13 水沢
850重 B2 B2 3 7頭1番6人 496kg 関本玲 53 521(0.4)36.2 トランプ 5-4 |
10.5 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 4 11頭5番7人 477kg 関本玲 53 1148(1.4)37.6 ジョリヴ 8-4 |
9.20 盛岡
1400稍 B2 B2 3 10頭8番4人 474kg 高松亮 56 1293(0.4)39.4 ビーコン 6-5 |