[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-04-13 門別2R 3歳以上 C4−3 C4−3 ダート1200m 曇 良 16:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アジアエクスプレス 牝3
ラッパッパ 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
西森功 二風谷ファーム
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
2.19 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 7 16頭2番9人 448kg 菊澤一 54 1275(1.7)37.7 エリカコ 6-6 |
10.10 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 11 16頭10番10人 452kg 武藤雅 54 1235(2.1)36.6 レッツリ 2-2 |
9.25 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 6 14頭14番4人 458kg 秋山稔 52 1133(1.3)3.9 パスポー 2-2 |
8.15 J新潟
1600 2歳未勝利 6 14頭5番10人 460kg 武藤雅 54 1363(1.0)35.5 リアグラ 1-1 |
7.31 J新潟
1200 2歳未勝利 9 15頭8番13人 456kg 武藤雅 54 1135(1.4)3.8 エトワー 10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
ミッキーアイル 牡3
ラガマフィン 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
牧野聖子 びらとり牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
3.20 佐賀
1400不 SAG 3歳−6組 5 10頭8番3人 477kg 竹吉徹 56 1328(0.4)42.4 ダンツク 1-1-1-2 |
3.12 佐賀
900良 SAG 3歳−8組 3 11頭5番3人 477kg 竹吉徹 56 575(0.3)38.9 リネンエ 2-1 |
2.13 佐賀
1400稍 SAG 3歳−5組 5 11頭3番5人 484kg 兒島真 56 1346(2.4)41.3 テイエム 7-6-7-5 |
10.31 J新潟
1400 2歳新馬 16 18頭8番15人 458kg 丹内祐 55 1270(3.1)38.1 ディオサ 15-15 |
||
3 | 3 |
ハービンジャー 牝4
タケショウナデシコ 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
田中純一 杵臼牧場
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
10.26 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−5 2 10頭3番6人 440kg 落合玄 54 1144(0.5)37.7 アグアア 8-8 |
8.21 J新潟
1400 3歳未勝利 15 18頭1番17人 438kg 原優介 51 1252(3.2)36.4 エターナ 18-17 |
4.17 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 11 16頭8番15人 434kg 野中悠 54 1141(1.3)37.9 ジーガー 11-10 |
3.21 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 14 16頭16番13人 432kg 北村宏 54 1163(3.3)38.6 ピラミデ 16-16 |
12.27 J中山
1200 2歳新馬 12 16頭16番14人 444kg 菊澤一 53 1161(2.4)38.8 ピュアブ 12-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
オルフェーヴル 牝3
ナニアヒアヒ 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
水上行雄 笠松牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
3.13 J阪神
1600 3歳未勝利 16 18頭4番18人 414kg 秋山稔 53 1367(1.8)37.2 メトセラ 10-7 |
1.22 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 13 14頭1番11人 414kg 松若風 54 2029(2.5)37.6 サクセス 9-6-7-6 |
11.28 J阪神
2000 2歳新馬 6 8頭1番5人 414kg 松若風 54 2083(1.9)3.7 メイショ 3-3-4-5 |
|||
5 | 5 |
ディープスカイ 牡7
テイクマイミラクル 鹿毛
(HolyBull)
(有)イシカリホース 山田昇史
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
11.2 門別
1200重 3歳以 C4−2 10 12頭12番11人 476kg 黒澤愛 56 1151(2.5)38.1 ロレンツ 8-8 |
10.27 門別
1200重 らんこ C4−3 4 8頭6番7人 480kg 松井伸 56 1146(1.1)37.8 ビューテ 7-6 |
10.14 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−3 9 12頭7番7人 480kg 小野楓 56 1026(1.5)37.6 シルクハ 5-8 |
9.30 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−2 9 12頭3番8人 478kg 小野楓 56 1026(1.4)37.2 ヒアユー 10-12 |
9.16 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 4 9頭5番6人 478kg 小野楓 56 1036(1.9)38.2 フレディ 6-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
CandyRide 牡3
Supreme 鹿毛
(EmpireMaker)
長谷川祐司 StonestreetThorough
|
小野望 (北海道) |
10.17 J東京
1400 2歳新馬 17 18頭14番5人 498kg 木幡育 54 1267(2.2)36.4 ペイシャ 11-12 |
|||||
7 | 7 |
オウケンマジック 牝5
ファイナルパル 栗毛
(ジェニュイン)
山口久仁子 社台牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
10.27 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−4 8 10頭4番7人 444kg 落合玄 54 1022(1.4)36.1 ジャグリ 10-10 |
10.12 門別
1000不 北海道 C4−5 5 11頭8番10人 444kg 落合玄 54 1018(0.9)35.9 エクレウ 10-9 |
9.15 門別
1000稍 鉄人 C4−3 8 10頭4番8人 450kg 落合玄 54 1042(1.5)37.9 ホームカ 7-7 |
9.1 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−4 9 10頭2番6人 456kg 落合玄 54 1188(1.8)38.7 サクラプ 9-8 |
8.3 門別
1000良 優駿の C4−3 10 11頭2番7人 442kg 石川倭 54 1049(2.0)38.2 リンノパ 10-11 |
|
8 | 8 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡4
アラリーン 鹿毛
(Selkirk)
山本将司 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
沼澤英 (北海道) |
3.17 笠松
1600良 C11 C 11 3 8頭8番2人 521kg 渡邊竜 56 1490(0.9)41.5 ユウヒノ 3-4-3-2 |
2.8 笠松
1400稍 ヤドリ C 14特選(ロ) 2 8頭2番1人 526kg 渡邊竜 56 1331(0.3)41.2 マルヨテ 1-1-1-1 |
1.26 笠松
1400良 C14 C 14 2 10頭6番3人 525kg 今井貴 56 1328(0.0)40.5 ドゥラモ 8-8-7-3 |
1.13 笠松
1600稍 福寿草 C 10特別(ロ) 6 9頭4番4人 526kg 今井貴 56 1484(2.3)40.7 ハンデン 6-6-6-4 |
12.29 笠松
1400重 C19 C 19 1 7頭3番2人 521kg 今井貴 56 1339(0.1)42.2 ロナウド 2-2-1-1 |