[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-04-13 船橋11R マリーンカップ(Jpn3) 3上牝馬オープン ダート1600m 晴 良 20:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝4
メジロトンキニーズ 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(有)シルクレーシン レイクヴィラファーム
|
奥村武 (中央) |
3.12 J中山
1800 第40回 ローレル競馬場賞中山牝馬SG34歳上オープン 10 16頭6番7人 528kg 大野拓 54 1472(0.4)34.3 クリノプ 14-14-15-12 |
1.15 J中京
2000 第59回 愛知杯G34歳上オープン 6 16頭5番14人 528kg 團野大 53 2014(0.4)34.7 ルビーカ 8-8-10-9 |
10.17 J阪神
2000 第26回 秋華賞G13歳オープン 15 16頭3番13人 514kg 和田竜 55 2043(3.1)38.8 アカイト 7-7-7-9 |
9.19 J中京
2000 第39回 関西テレビ放送賞ローズSG23歳オープン 11 18頭5番3人 524kg ルメー 54 2009(0.9)34.1 アンドヴ 16-14-13-15 |
5.23 J東京
2400 第82回 優駿牝馬G13歳オープン 14 18頭5番6人 510kg 武 豊 55 2262(1.7)36.6 ユーバー 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
クロフネ 牝5
アンジュエ 芦毛
(アグネスタキオン)
前田晋二 土居牧場
|
橋口慎 (中央) |
3.2 川崎
2100良 エンプ 4上牝馬オープン 3 13頭9番3人 466kg 川田将 56 2160(0.3)38.6 ショウナ 9-9-3-4-3-2 |
1.26 大井
1800良 TCK 4上牝馬選定馬重賞 4 12頭6番3人 465kg 松山弘 56 1548(0.6)37.9 テオレー 5-5-5-6 |
11.3 金沢
1500良 JBC (中央・地方全国交流) 4 12頭8番2人 473kg 松山弘 55 1330(0.9)37.3 テオレー 3-4-4-5 |
10.7 大井
1800良 レディ 3上牝馬選定馬重賞 1 10頭8番3人 467kg 松山弘 56 1526(0.5)36.3 テオレー 2-2-2-1 |
8.12 門別
2000稍 ブリー 一般牝馬オープン 競走除外 10頭8番0人 0kg 松山弘 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
パイロ 牝8
メイショウハイパス 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
酒井孝敏 三嶋牧場
|
今津博 (愛知) |
3.16 高知
1400良 黒船賞 4歳以上指定交流 9 12頭8番9人 485kg 井上瑛 54 1343(4.0)41.4 イグナイ 9-9-9-9 |
3.2 川崎
2100良 エンプ 4上牝馬オープン 12 13頭2番13人 490kg 古岡勇 55 2212(5.5)42.2 ショウナ 11-12-12-12-12-12 |
2.14 名古屋
1600重 こいぬ B 1特別 3 8頭4番3人 491kg 塚本征 52 1490(1.3)40.3 スターキ 6-6-4-3 |
1.31 名古屋
1600良 サダル B 2特別 2 10頭9番7人 494kg 加藤聡 54 1469(0.7)40.7 ミトノオ 7-7-7-5 |
1.17 名古屋
1400良 アルゲ B 2特別 3 9頭8番6人 496kg 塚本征 52 1330(2.4)40.3 グラスシ 6-6-6-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ホッコータルマエ 牝4
フェバリットガール 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(株)ゴールドアップ ゴールドアップカンパニー
|
北出成 (中央) |
3.12 J阪神
1400 ポラリスS4歳上オープン 5 16頭9番4人 450kg 酒井学 54 1243(0.5)36.7 バティス 12-12 |
1.16 J小倉
1700 門司S4歳上オープン 8 15頭10番3人 442kg 酒井学 54 1459(0.9)37.2 エクレア 6-6-7-6 |
11.21 J東京
1400 霜月S3歳上オープン 4 16頭2番2人 450kg 酒井学 52 1242(0.5)36.2 ヘリオス 5-3 |
9.26 J中京
1400 桶狭間S3歳上3勝クラス 1 16頭5番1人 456kg 松山弘 53 1224(0.4)36.6 サンライ 4-3 |
6.26 J東京
1600 日野特別3歳上2勝クラス 1 16頭16番1人 454kg 戸崎圭 53 1358(0.4)35.8 ダイワド 6-6 |
|
5 |
ロージズインメイ 牝4
カクシアジ 栗毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
(有)ホースケア 下河辺牧場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
3.30 笠松
1400良 B6・ BC 63 7 7頭7番7人 461kg 深澤杏 51 1335(1.6)40.6 シルバー 4-5-7-7 |
3.18 笠松
1400良 B5・ BC 53 7 8頭4番8人 461kg 深澤杏 51 1338(2.8)40.9 トーセン 6-7-7-7 |
2.11 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 4 8頭5番6人 451kg 深澤杏 50 1344(1.8)40.7 ピノーク 5-5-5-5 |
1.28 笠松
1400良 孟春賞 C 2特選(イ) 8 8頭2番8人 461kg 深澤杏 50 1354(4.8)41.7 ルヴィア 8-8-8-8 |
1.14 笠松
1400不 C級サ C 級 8 9頭5番3人 460kg 深澤杏 50 1350(3.1)4.2 グレイト 7-7-8-8 |
||
5 | 6 |
エスポワールシチー 牝7
メモリーキャップ 栗毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
(株)シンザンクラブ 大北牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
3.2 川崎
2100良 エンプ 4上牝馬オープン 8 13頭3番8人 474kg 和田譲 55 2176(1.9)39.8 ショウナ 7-7-7-8-9-9 |
1.26 大井
1800良 TCK 4上牝馬選定馬重賞 5 12頭2番8人 477kg 矢野貴 56 1548(0.6)37.7 テオレー 8-8-7-7 |
12.30 大井
1600良 東京シ 3上牝馬オープン重賞 2 16頭2番3人 478kg 真島大 56 1412(0.2)38.7 ダノンレ 8-9-8-6 |
11.21 J福島
1700 福島民友CL3歳上オープン 11 15頭9番7人 470kg 古川吉 55 1467(1.6)38.1 ダノンフ 6-6-6-11 |
10.16 J阪神
1800 太秦S3歳上オープン 15 16頭1番6人 474kg 古川吉 55 1528(1.5)39.2 ライトウ 4-3-4-5 |
|
7 |
ベルシャザール 牝4
エバレット 鹿毛
(ヴァーミリアン)
清水弘美 田上勝雄
|
鋤田誠 (金沢) |
3.22 金沢
1700稍 能登雪 A2 1 10 10頭4番9人 425kg 魚住謙 53 1553(3.3)40.8 ブラック 8-9-9-9-10 |
12.21 金沢
1500重 年末特 A2 2 7 9頭6番8人 427kg 魚住謙 52 1385(3.6)40.3 ガムラン 7-7-8-8 |
12.7 金沢
1700不 能登波 B1 級 8 9頭7番9人 425kg 魚住謙 54 1507(1.8)38.5 シンボリ 8-8-8-7-6 |
11.29 金沢
1400重 加賀友 3歳牝馬 8 11頭4番10人 423kg 魚住謙 54 1301(2.8)37.1 ベニスビ 11-10-11-9 |
11.10 川崎
2100重 ロジー 3歳牝馬オープン 14 14頭8番13人 413kg 魚住謙 54 2247(4.0)42.1 カイカセ 14-14-14-14-14-14 |
||
6 | 8 |
レッドスパーダ 牝4
グローバルシップ 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
石井智 辻牧場
|
矢内博 (船橋) |
3.22 船橋
1600不 桜月特 B2 3 11頭11番2人 435kg 本田重 54 1442(0.2)40.2 テイクア 3-3-3-3 |
12.1 船橋
1800不 クイー 3上牝馬オープン 9 14頭12番11人 436kg 小杉亮 51 1544(3.0)40.9 ダイアナ 7-7-8-7 |
11.10 川崎
2100重 ロジー 3歳牝馬オープン 4 14頭10番6人 430kg 小杉亮 54 2212(0.5)41.7 カイカセ 4-5-5-5-6-7 |
10.26 船橋
1600不 クイー B1以下選抜牝馬 2 12頭11番4人 435kg 小杉亮 53 1411(0.3)39.7 セパヌイ 2-2-2-1 |
9.28 船橋
1600良 招き猫 B3 二 4 12頭10番4人 433kg 本田重 53 1438(0.7)40.5 チャンプ 5-5-5-3 |
|
9 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝6
マンデーデライト 栗毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
(有)ホースケア 社台ファーム
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
3.25 笠松
1400良 春色賞 B 3 6 8頭8番6人 430kg 藤原幹 54 1340(2.0)41.5 アドミラ 5-5-8-7 |
3.18 笠松
1400重 淡雪賞 AB 43特選 3 8頭4番7人 424kg 深澤杏 50 1310(0.4)38.8 スーチャ 7-7-7-7 |
2.11 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 4 7頭5番6人 428kg 深澤杏 50 1494(2.0)41.7 ウェーブ 5-5-5-5 |
2.3 名古屋
1600良 ふぐち B 7 4 10頭4番9人 431kg 深澤杏 50 1485(1.3)41.9 ファルコ 7-7-7-7 |
1.27 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 8 8頭5番7人 434kg 深澤杏 50 1339(3.8)40.7 ラブアン 8-8-8-8 |
||
7 | 10 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝8
サルサクイーン 栗毛
(リンドシェーバー)
菅原広隆 荒谷牧場
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
3.2 川崎
2100良 エンプ 4上牝馬オープン 2 13頭12番2人 525kg 矢野貴 56 2160(0.3)3.9 ショウナ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
2.2 川崎
2100良 川崎記 4上オープン 9 13頭12番5人 525kg 矢野貴 55 2181(3.2)42.1 チュウワ 1-1-1-1-1-4 |
12.1 船橋
1800不 クイー 3上牝馬オープン 2 14頭4番1人 524kg 矢野貴 565 1515(0.1)39.4 ダイアナ 1-1-1-1 |
11.3 金沢
1500良 JBC (中央・地方全国交流) 10 12頭2番3人 521kg 矢野貴 55 1339(1.8)38.7 テオレー 1-1-1-3 |
9.29 船橋
1800良 第68 3上オープン 1 11頭10番2人 529kg 矢野貴 54 1535(0.1)4.0 ダノンフ 1-1-1-1 |
|
11 |
シニスターミニスター 牝6
グランドエナジー 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)ホースケア グランド牧場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
3.23 船橋
2400不 ダイオ 4上オープン 13 14頭14番12人 429kg 藤原幹 54 2469(9.7)44.8 ノーヴァ 14-14-14-14-14-14 |
3.16 高知
1400良 黒船賞 4歳以上指定交流 11 12頭10番10人 422kg 濱尚美 54 1371(6.8)43.1 イグナイ 10-11-11-11 |
3.2 川崎
2100良 エンプ 4上牝馬オープン 13 13頭1番12人 426kg 阪上忠 55 2230(7.3)42.8 ショウナ 11-11-12-13-13-13 |
2.7 笠松
1400稍 雪割草 B 2特選 6 8頭8番4人 442kg 藤原幹 54 1327(1.3)41.4 ペイシャ 3-3-3-5 |
1.25 笠松
1600良 雪見賞 B 2特選 5 8頭5番8人 438kg 深澤杏 50 1481(1.2)4.1 ムーンセ 5-5-6-5 |
||
8 | 12 |
ジョーカプチーノ 牝4
エミネンツァベルタ 芦毛
(タイキシャトル)
ライフエンタープライ 中島牧場
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
3.16 浦和
1400良 ’22 A2 下選抜牝馬 11 11頭6番8人 480kg 和田譲 54 1314(3.3)41.6 アールロ 2-2-2-9 |
2.25 浦和
800良 木芽月 B3選抜馬 1 11頭3番1人 484kg 和田譲 56 473(0.2)35.4 フロント 1-1 |
2.14 船橋
1200不 浜風ス B3選抜馬ア 1 10頭10番6人 488kg 和田譲 545 1141(0.4)37.8 スパーク 1-1-1 |
1.10 船橋
1200稍 房総ス B3選抜馬ア 6 12頭10番9人 491kg 山口達 545 1151(0.8)39.2 ワンモア 1-1-1 |
12.24 浦和
1500良 クリス B2 二 11 11頭8番7人 480kg 山口達 54 1396(3.2)42.8 トーケン 1-1-1-5 |
|
13 |
オルフェーヴル 牝5
ショウナンマオ 栗毛
(ダイワメジャー)
国本哲秀 天羽牧場
|
須貝尚 (中央) |
3.2 川崎
2100良 エンプ 4上牝馬オープン 1 13頭4番1人 480kg 吉田隼 55 2157(0.3)38.5 サルサデ 3-3-3-3-3-4 |
1.26 大井
1800良 TCK 4上牝馬選定馬重賞 2 12頭5番4人 482kg 吉田隼 55 1542(0.0)37.4 テオレー 4-4-4-4 |
12.28 J阪神
1800 ベテルギウスSL3歳上オープン 2 16頭13番1人 482kg 吉田隼 55 1521(0.4)37.1 アイオラ 3-3-3-2 |
11.28 J阪神
2000 カノープスS3歳上オープン 1 16頭5番2人 480kg 吉田隼 52 2050(0.3)36.7 グレート 3-3-3-3 |
10.30 J阪神
1800 西脇S3歳上3勝クラス 1 16頭4番3人 480kg 藤岡康 55 1524(0.1)36.8 キタノイ 4-3-4-4 |