[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-04-11 水沢7R C1七組 C1 七組 ダート1400m 晴 良 14:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タートルボウル 牝6
アルフォンシーヌ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
谷謙介 ノーザンファーム
|
新田守 (岩手) |
3.13 佐賀
1400良 うまか C2−5組 9 10頭7番7人 446kg 長田進 54 1350(2.2)4.1 アヴォロ 9-9-8-10 |
2.26 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 6 9頭1番8人 450kg 加茂飛 51 1263(0.9)38.6 ラストル 9-9-8-8 |
2.12 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 7 10頭4番9人 450kg 長田進 54 1330(1.9)39.7 スズカオ 8-8-7-8 |
1.30 佐賀
1400良 うまか C2−7組 2 10頭8番6人 445kg 田中純 54 1333(0.1)39.5 ブラック 10-10-9-7 |
1.16 佐賀
1300良 本日S C2−8組 4 10頭4番6人 449kg 加茂飛 51 1264(0.9)38.6 ローブデ 9-9-10-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ファスリエフ 牝8
アラマサスナイパー 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
(株)アプエンテ アラキフアーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
3.27 水沢
1400重 C1八 C1 八組 4 11頭5番1人 452kg 山本聡 54 1307(0.9)39.6 ゴールド 5-5-4-4 |
3.12 水沢
1300稍 C2六 C2 六組 1 11頭8番3人 453kg 山本聡 54 1240(0.7)39.6 モンサン 1-1-1-1 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 6 10頭4番10人 461kg 岩本怜 54 1321(0.5)40.3 コスモピ 3-4-4-3 |
12.14 水沢
1300不 B2 B2 7 10頭4番10人 463kg 岩本怜 54 1219(1.0)3.8 コスモピ 7-7-6-6 |
11.28 水沢
1600不 奥州市 B2 一組 8 12頭12番10人 472kg 岩本怜 54 1436(2.4)40.7 オデンセ 3-3-5-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡6
エリーゼパレス 鹿毛
(King’sBest)
谷謙介 有限会社エスティファーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
3.27 水沢
1400重 C1七 C1 七組 8 12頭5番10人 494kg 関本玲 53 1316(1.4)3.9 ボルドー 8-8-10-9 |
2.27 佐賀
1400良 本日S C1−10組 10 11頭3番11人 497kg 小林凌 56 1353(2.3)41.2 スズカオ 10-8-9-10 |
2.12 佐賀
1400良 梅見月 C1−10組 7 12頭10番12人 497kg 金山昇 55 1326(1.3)39.2 キタノシ 6-6-6-9 |
1.30 佐賀
1400良 本日S C1−10組 9 10頭4番10人 495kg 小林凌 56 1342(2.9)38.7 セイジー 10-10-10-10 |
1.16 佐賀
1300良 SAG C1−10組 8 11頭4番8人 498kg 出水拓 56 1259(1.6)39.4 ハシュマ 7-8-6-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ガルボ 牝4
アドリアーネ 黒鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
石川秀守 サンコウ牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
3.27 水沢
1400重 C1八 C1 八組 6 11頭11番11人 450kg 大坪慎 54 1314(1.6)39.7 ゴールド 8-8-6-5 |
3.14 水沢
1400不 C1七 C1 七組 7 10頭8番9人 459kg 鈴木祐 54 1308(2.0)41.2 ランディ 5-5-6-6 |
12.31 水沢
1300不 C2五 C2 五組 競走取止 8頭4番0人 454kg 大坪慎 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.20 水沢
1400不 C2四 C2 四組 競走取止 8頭2番0人 453kg 大坪慎 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.7 水沢
1600不 C2 C2 5 10頭2番6人 456kg 大坪慎 54 1428(1.2)38.4 メイショ 4-5-6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ファルブラヴ 牡10
オリヴェット 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
瀬戸年美 中神牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
3.27 水沢
1400重 C1八 C1 八組 8 11頭8番4人 491kg 鈴木祐 56 1318(2.0)39.5 ゴールド 3-4-5-9 |
3.15 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 5 11頭6番8人 493kg 鈴木祐 56 1293(1.0)40.2 マイネル 5-5-4-5 |
1.2 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 競走取止 11頭9番0人 489kg 鈴木祐 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.21 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 競走取止 8頭2番0人 0kg 鈴木祐 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 4 8頭1番6人 486kg 鈴木祐 56 1295(0.5)40.2 シンパセ 1-1-1-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
タートルボウル 牡7
ソルダテッサ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
谷謙介 追分ファーム
|
新田守 (岩手) |
3.27 水沢
1400重 C1八 C1 八組 9 11頭9番8人 479kg 菅原辰 56 1321(2.3)40.3 ゴールド 7-7-9-10 |
3.15 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 10 11頭5番7人 480kg 菅原辰 56 1311(2.8)4.1 マイネル 8-8-8-10 |
12.27 水沢
1400 ヘリク B2 競走取止 11頭9番0人 0kg 阿部英 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.13 水沢
1300不 B2 B2 3 10頭6番2人 465kg 阿部英 56 1225(0.1)38.7 ヤマニン 7-7-5-4 |
11.28 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 5 10頭2番6人 471kg 阿部英 56 1293(0.5)38.7 ローンス 4-5-3-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
セイクリムズン 牡4
ラブギャラクシー 青鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
金田成基 松本信行
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
3.27 水沢
1400重 C1七 C1 七組 7 12頭2番4人 506kg 高松亮 56 1308(0.6)38.3 ボルドー 7-7-7-5 |
3.15 水沢
1400不 C1五 C1 五組 9 12頭1番1人 506kg 高松亮 56 1313(1.7)39.7 マハロモ 9-9-11-10 |
1.2 水沢
1400不 C2四 C2 四組 競走取止 10頭3番0人 511kg 高松亮 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.21 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 競走取止 9頭8番0人 0kg 高松亮 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.12 盛岡
1400良 C1八 C1 八組 競走除外 8頭2番0人 477kg 高松亮 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
8 |
ヒルノダムール 牝7
イシノビリーヴミー 鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
(株)アプエンテ 石田牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
3.27 水沢
1400重 C1七 C1 七組 11 12頭3番11人 449kg 岩本怜 54 1324(2.2)40.2 ボルドー 6-6-6-8 |
3.15 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 9 11頭2番11人 450kg 岩本怜 54 1305(2.2)40.7 マイネル 7-6-7-8 |
12.27 水沢
1400 C1五 C1 五組 競走取止 11頭7番0人 0kg 岩本怜 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.19 水沢
1400不 C1七 C1 七組 競走取止 12頭11番0人 0kg 小林凌 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.5 水沢
1400不 C1九 C1 九組 5 10頭5番2人 457kg 陶文峰 54 1306(1.3)40.5 ステルス 6-6-5-4 |
||
8 | 9 |
ハーツクライ 牡4
オンケンバヤソワカ 鹿毛
(ExcellentArt)
栗本八江 様似渡辺牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
3.27 水沢
1400重 C1八 C1 八組 5 11頭6番3人 453kg 南郷家 56 1313(1.5)39.3 ゴールド 9-10-7-7 |
2.16 姫路
1800良 C2 C24歳以上特別 6 12頭10番7人 462kg 大柿一 56 2077(1.5)38.9 エイシン 3-3-3-3-5-5 |
2.1 姫路
1800良 C2 C24歳以上特別 7 9頭3番7人 468kg 高松亮 56 2101(1.2)38.5 ユキヤコ 9-9-9-9-9-9 |
12.30 水沢
1600不 C2 C2 2 10頭3番4人 458kg 高橋悠 56 1460(0.2)41.8 レッドア 3-3-3-3 |
12.20 水沢
1400不 C2五 C2 五組 競走取止 7頭2番0人 459kg 高橋悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
10 |
ディープインパクト 牡5
ハイタッチクイーン 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
星野壽市 前野牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
3.27 水沢
1400重 C1八 C1 八組 7 11頭10番9人 435kg 坂口裕 56 1318(2.0)39.9 ゴールド 9-9-10-7 |
3.15 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 8 11頭9番10人 440kg 坂口裕 56 1297(1.4)39.3 マイネル 10-10-9-7 |
1.3 水沢
1400 C1 C1 競走取止 9頭6番0人 0kg 坂口裕 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.20 水沢
1300不 C1 C1 競走取止 9頭4番0人 0kg 坂口裕 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.23 盛岡
1200不 ムーン C1 6 12頭1番5人 439kg 坂口裕 56 1153(1.0)38.5 コスモジ 7-4 |