[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-04-08 名古屋11R 東海桜花賞(SP1) オープン ダート1500m 晴 良 16:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牡6
ハイノリッジ 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
伊藤和夫 鮫川啓一
|
原口次 (愛知) |
3.17 笠松
1600良 弥生特 A 2特別 5 9頭1番3人 460kg 今井貴 58 1448(0.7)40.1 インシュ 4-4-4-4 |
1.20 名古屋
1600良 マイル オープン 8 10頭5番5人 471kg 大畑雅 56 1471(3.9)42.3 トミケン 6-8-8-8 |
1.4 名古屋
1400良 名古屋 オープン 8 9頭9番5人 472kg 大畑雅 56 1349(4.8)44.9 ナムラマ 4-3-3-7 |
12.3 名古屋
1400重 トパー A 1特別 2 7頭5番2人 464kg 今井貴 57 1294(0.8)40.1 キーグラ 3-2-2-3 |
11.19 名古屋
1900良 東海菊 オープン 3 12頭10番9人 462kg 大畑雅 57 2047(0.7)40.1 ナムラマ 1-1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡7
カロンセギュール 栗毛
(ForestCamp)
犬塚悠治郎 ノーザンファーム
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
1.30 高知
1300重 黒潮ス 4歳以上 2 12頭6番4人 515kg 服部茂 57 1240(1.4)39.7 イグナイ 7-7-6-5 |
12.22 園田
1400稍 兵庫ゴ 重賞3歳以上登録馬 5 12頭10番7人 515kg 服部茂 52 1284(1.4)39.1 テイエム 5-5-5-5 |
11.4 門別
1200重 道営ス 一般オープン 4 12頭2番4人 506kg 服部茂 57 1115(0.8)36.7 アザワク 3-3 |
9.23 門別
1200重 ウポポ 一般オープン 2 10頭10番3人 510kg 服部茂 57 1122(0.5)37.4 ジャスパ 5-3 |
8.12 門別
1200稍 エトワ 一般オープン 1 11頭6番2人 504kg 服部茂 57 1126(0.2)37.1 ジャスパ 3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牡9
クインオブクイン 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
伊藤力 長浜忠
|
迫田清 (愛知) |
3.10 名古屋
1600良 弥生( A特別 2 12頭6番2人 467kg 戸部尚 56 1454(0.1)39.6 セイペイ 10-10-10-7 |
3.2 名古屋
1400良 アクア A 1特別 3 8頭1番4人 464kg 戸部尚 55 1307(1.1)38.6 ウインユ 4-4-4-4 |
2.17 名古屋
1800稍 しずお A 2特別 2 9頭4番5人 463kg 戸部尚 56 2027(1.3)39.4 サウンド 7-8-8-8-5 |
2.4 名古屋
1900良 梅見月 オープン 8 12頭10番12人 461kg 菅原辰 57 2071(3.9)40.6 トミケン 11-12-11-11-11 |
12.22 浦和
1500良 冬至( A2 下 12 12頭9番12人 470kg 澤田龍 57 1378(2.9)38.6 サヨノグ 9-10-12-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
スパイキュール 牡9
レイビスティー 青鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
野々垣陽介 朝野勝洋
|
錦見勇 (愛知) |
3.2 名古屋
1400良 アクア A 1特別 4 8頭8番3人 526kg 丹羽克 57 1320(2.4)40.8 ウインユ 2-2-3-3 |
2.18 名古屋
1600良 アメジ A 1特別 2 9頭9番3人 523kg 丹羽克 57 1457(0.1)40.7 アドマイ 4-4-3-3 |
12.3 名古屋
1400重 トパー A 1特別 出走取消 7頭2番0人 0kg 丹羽克 575 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.5 名古屋
1800良 とちの 1 10頭2番3人 524kg 丹羽克 57 1567(0.1)39.3 ナムラマ 2-4-3-2-2 |
10.21 名古屋
1400良 ゴール オープン 5 12頭5番4人 524kg 丹羽克 57 1292(1.7)39.1 ダノング 4-4-3-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
トランセンド 牡4
エーシンジェネシス 栗毛
(Medagliad’Oro)
平井克彦 栄進牧場
|
橋本明 (兵庫) |
3.16 園田
1400良 兵庫馬 A24歳以上特別 1 12頭2番1人 539kg 下原理 56 1288(1.3)38.4 マジカル 4-4-4-3 |
2.16 姫路
1500良 「女と A24歳以上特別 2 12頭8番1人 541kg 下原理 57 1371(0.2)38.2 サラコナ 2-2-2-2 |
1.20 姫路
1400良 A2B A2B14歳以上特別 1 10頭7番1人 546kg 下原理 57 1317(0.4)38.3 ゼットパ 2-2-2-1 |
12.25 J阪神
1800 摩耶S3歳上3勝クラス 11 11頭11番10人 542kg 下原理 56 1561(3.6)39.6 バーデン 8-7-8-11 |
11.2 園田
1400良 楠賞 重賞 13歳登録馬 3 9頭8番5人 535kg 下原理 56 1294(1.2)39.6 イグナイ 4-4-3-3 |
|
6 |
ElusiveQual 牡10
マイグッドネス 栗毛
(StormCat)
組)志士十二組合 三嶋牧場
|
別府真 (高知) |
3.16 高知
1400良 黒船賞 4歳以上指定交流 3 12頭1番6人 548kg 多田誠 56 1305(0.2)38.8 イグナイ 5-5-5-4 |
2.13 高知
1600重 だるま 4歳以上 1 11頭5番1人 542kg 多田誠 57 1432(0.9)38.8 サンライ 3-3-3-1 |
1.30 高知
1300重 黒潮ス 4歳以上 3 12頭1番2人 544kg 多田誠 57 1241(1.5)40.5 イグナイ 1-1-2-2 |
1.10 佐賀
1300良 ゴール オープン 1 9頭2番1人 534kg 多田誠 56 1216(0.8)36.7 ロトヴィ 7-6-6-6 |
11.24 笠松
1400稍 笠松グ 3歳以上・オープン 1 12頭4番2人 532kg 多田誠 57 1272(0.4)38.2 コパノフ 3-3-3-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
シニスターミニスター 牡6
フィールザロマンス 黒鹿毛
(ブラックタイド)
(株)加藤ステーブル 株式会社ケイズ
|
田中一 (兵庫) |
2.23 姫路
1400良 兵庫ウ 重賞 14歳以上登録馬 3 12頭8番1人 471kg 吉村智 56 1296(0.3)38.4 インペリ 6-6-4-5 |
1.19 姫路
1400良 JRA 交流4歳以上登録馬特別 1 12頭4番1人 473kg 吉村智 56 1309(0.3)37.7 エイシン 6-6-3-2 |
12.30 園田
1400良 オッズ 3歳以上登録馬特別 1 7頭5番1人 479kg 吉村智 56 1304(0.5)39.5 ノボバカ 2-2-2-2 |
11.24 園田
1400重 ジョー A1A23歳以上特別 2 12頭6番3人 480kg 井上幹 56 1305(1.1)39.9 ステラモ 5-4-3-3 |
11.2 大井
1600重 サンタ 3上オープン重賞 9 14頭2番6人 477kg 矢野貴 57 1411(1.0)40.7 トロヴァ 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
ハービンジャー セン10
ディアデラノビア 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
木村良明 ノーザンファーム
|
安部幸 (愛知) |
3.10 名古屋
1900良 名古屋 オープン 12 12頭5番11人 512kg 木之葵 54 2101(6.7)43.4 クリンチ 8-11-11-11-12 |
3.2 名古屋
1400良 アクア A 1特別 7 8頭3番6人 517kg 木之葵 54 1340(4.4)40.7 ウインユ 7-7-7-7 |
2.18 名古屋
1600良 アメジ A 1特別 8 9頭5番9人 518kg 丸野勝 56 1487(3.1)42.4 アドマイ 8-8-9-8 |
2.4 名古屋
1900良 梅見月 オープン 12 12頭1番11人 512kg 横井将 57 2097(6.5)42.6 トミケン 12-11-12-12-12 |
12.21 水沢
1600 C1二 C1 二組 競走取止 12頭10番0人 0kg 山本聡 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
7 | 9 |
エスポワールシチー 牡5
ホウライマツリ 鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
(株)レッドマジック 大道牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
2.23 姫路
1400良 兵庫ウ 重賞 14歳以上登録馬 1 12頭1番10人 476kg 鴨宮祥 56 1293(0.3)38.1 ベストマ 4-5-6-4 |
2.3 川崎
1600良 多摩川 4上オープン 14 14頭3番6人 480kg 矢野貴 55 1450(3.2)41.5 グレンツ 8-8-9-11 |
12.21 浦和
1400良 ゴール 3上オープン 6 12頭1番8人 484kg 山崎誠 57 1277(1.3)38.3 ティーズ 11-11-10-6 |
11.16 大井
1200良 ノベン 3上オープン特別 4 10頭3番7人 479kg 本田重 57 1132(0.7)38.2 ライクア 6-7 |
5.26 川崎
1600良 川崎マ 3上オープン 13 14頭8番12人 471kg 左海誠 58 1441(4.6)42.1 モジアナ 10-11-14-12 |
|
10 |
ワークフォース 牡6
ダンツスウィフト 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
(有)藤田自動車 加藤重治
|
川西毅 (愛知) |
3.2 名古屋
1400良 アクア A 1特別 2 8頭4番1人 536kg 山田祥 55 1305(0.9)39.7 ウインユ 1-1-1-1 |
2.4 名古屋
1600良 如月( A特別 1 6頭1番1人 540kg 山田祥 56 1435(0.7)4.0 グリグリ 1-1-1-1 |
1.21 名古屋
1600良 プリム A 2特別 1 10頭3番1人 543kg 山田祥 56 1435(1.2)40.5 サウンド 1-1-1-1 |
1.6 名古屋
1600良 門松( A 2特別 1 7頭6番4人 548kg 加藤聡 56 1448(0.3)4.1 トミケン 3-3-3-1 |
10.15 名古屋
1600良 ガーベ A 2特別 3 8頭3番3人 535kg 山田祥 56 1432(0.8)39.4 カミルレ 6-5-5-6 |
||
8 | 11 |
ハードスパン 牡7
タイキエイワン 栗毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
(有)大樹ファーム 有限会社ビクトリーホースランチ
|
藤ケ人 (愛知) |
3.11 名古屋
1400良 次は、 A 2特別 1 10頭4番1人 537kg 岡部誠 56 1300(1.5)39.1 ヘブンリ 1-1-1-1 |
1.20 名古屋
1600良 マイル オープン 3 10頭7番1人 531kg 岡部誠 56 1454(2.2)42.4 トミケン 2-2-2-2 |
1.3 名古屋
1800良 鰤(ぶ A 3特別 1 10頭10番1人 535kg 岡部誠 56 1590(1.4)38.4 ネイビー 1-1-1-1-1 |
11.20 J福島
1150 西郷特別3歳上2勝クラス 7 16頭8番16人 528kg 原優介 52 1088(0.8)36.7 ヒートラ 12-12 |
7.18 J福島
1150 3歳上2勝クラス 11 16頭16番12人 524kg 原優介 54 1092(1.0)37.3 トライハ 12-12 |
|
12 |
ブラックタイド 牡4
クインズアダマン 芦毛
(チチカステナンゴ)
(株)ファーストビジ タイヘイ牧場
|
竹下直 (愛知) |
3.10 名古屋
1900良 名古屋 オープン 7 12頭8番7人 533kg 今井貴 54 2049(1.5)4.0 クリンチ 3-4-4-4-6 |
2.4 名古屋
1900良 梅見月 オープン 1 12頭12番5人 530kg 今井貴 57 2032(0.8)4.0 ナムラマ 1-1-1-1-1 |
1.20 名古屋
1600良 マイル オープン 1 10頭3番2人 529kg 今井貴 56 1432(0.8)40.5 キーグラ 1-1-1-1 |
12.31 笠松
1900不 東海ゴ 3歳以上・オープン 8 12頭9番2人 528kg 今井貴 56 2109(4.5)43.6 ウインハ 4-6-6-6-8-8 |
11.24 笠松
1400稍 笠松グ 3歳以上・オープン 6 12頭6番5人 531kg 今井貴 56 1288(1.6)39.8 ダノング 5-5-4-4 |