[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-03-20 水沢6R B2 B2 ダート850m 曇 不 13:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡9
シャンハイファスト 鹿毛
(ヒシアリダー)
(同)MIRAI 田中春美
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
3.13 水沢
850重 B2 B2 3 7頭1番6人 496kg 関本玲 53 521(0.4)36.2 トランプ 5-4 |
10.5 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 4 11頭5番7人 477kg 関本玲 53 1148(1.4)37.6 ジョリヴ 8-4 |
9.20 盛岡
1400稍 B2 B2 3 10頭8番4人 474kg 高松亮 56 1293(0.4)39.4 ビーコン 6-5 |
9.5 盛岡
1600稍 B2二 B2 二組 3 9頭3番4人 480kg 高松亮 56 1441(1.8)40.9 エルスネ 2-3 |
6.15 水沢
850良 B2 B2 1 7頭6番1人 486kg 高松亮 56 518(0.2)36.4 エイシン 2-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
オルフェーヴル 牡6
グッドカルマ 鹿毛
(Tobougg)
深澤朝房 シンボリ牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
3.13 水沢
850重 笑顔溢 B2 3 8頭5番4人 455kg 菅原辰 56 519(0.2)3.7 カッチャ 1-1 |
12.26 水沢
1400不 鈴田競 B1 競走取止 10頭9番0人 0kg 陶文峰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.12 水沢
1300不 B1 B1 9 10頭7番7人 456kg 菅原辰 56 1235(2.1)40.5 ミスティ 3-3-5-9 |
11.14 盛岡
1200重 B1 B1 4 11頭5番2人 451kg 山本政 56 1138(0.5)37.7 プリマガ 7-6 |
11.2 盛岡
1000不 B1 B1 5 12頭10番8人 449kg 村上忍 56 1001(1.1)35.8 ジェドゥ 4-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牡8
パーソナルレジェンド 栗毛
(AwesomeAgain)
矢口龍彦 社台ファーム
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
3.13 水沢
850重 笑顔溢 B2 6 8頭7番6人 510kg 木村暁 56 523(0.6)36.3 カッチャ 7-7 |
12.30 水沢
850不 C1 C1 2 10頭5番8人 510kg 木村暁 56 529(0.1)3.7 ダヴィン 4-3 |
12.21 水沢
850 C1 C1 競走取止 10頭4番0人 0kg 木村暁 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.28 水沢
850不 B2 B2 8 10頭3番6人 500kg 木村暁 56 518(1.0)35.6 プリンセ 10-9 |
11.21 盛岡
1000稍 C1 C1 8 8頭5番1人 503kg 木村暁 56 1043(2.3)3.8 ルーティ 8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
シニスターミニスター 牝6
コンバットアマゾン 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(株)アプエンテ 中川欽一
|
三野通 (岩手) |
10.31 盛岡
1400稍 B2 B2 4 10頭7番2人 417kg 陶文峰 54 1298(0.5)41.1 コパノオ 1-1 |
10.18 盛岡
1000重 アマリ B2 5 8頭2番6人 416kg 陶文峰 54 1020(1.5)37.6 メイクミ 2-2 |
10.4 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 8 10頭7番2人 415kg 陶文峰 54 1171(2.8)39.7 ピースフ 10-9 |
7.11 盛岡
1400重 B2 B2 3 12頭3番1人 416kg 岩本怜 54 1277(0.7)39.2 ノボユキ 6-6 |
6.27 盛岡
1600良 B2五 B2 五組 3 8頭1番2人 420kg 岩本怜 54 1429(0.3)39.8 ヤマニン 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
パイロ セン5
ヴィヴァチッシモ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
山口謙太郎 社台ファーム
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
850不 B2 B2 4 9頭2番7人 477kg 坂口裕 56 530(1.0)37.4 メイクミ 5-5 |
12.12 水沢
850重 B1 B1 4 8頭1番5人 475kg 高橋悠 56 513(0.4)3.6 ラバーブ 5-4 |
11.30 水沢
850不 B2 B2 5 10頭4番4人 477kg 南郷家 56 511(0.9)35.5 スカイル 7-5 |
11.14 盛岡
1200重 B1 B1 7 10頭10番3人 476kg 高橋悠 56 1142(1.1)38.4 ノボユキ 4-4 |
11.2 盛岡
1400不 B2 B2 6 10頭5番9人 472kg 高橋悠 56 1276(0.8)38.8 ピースフ 6-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡5
マジックビクトリア 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
佐々木寛明 松田牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
3.12 水沢
850稍 これか B2 2 8頭2番3人 495kg 村上忍 56 516(0.2)36.5 ビーエイ 2-2 |
12.26 水沢
850不 B2 B2 競走取止 10頭3番0人 0kg 村上忍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.13 水沢
1300不 B2 B2 8 10頭8番7人 497kg 村上忍 56 1232(1.2)39.8 キセキノ 4-6-7-9 |
12.5 水沢
1400不 ゴール C1 10 12頭6番8人 499kg 高松亮 56 1301(2.1)39.5 フルオブ 4-3-3-9 |
11.21 盛岡
1000稍 C1 C1 1 8頭8番3人 492kg 村上忍 56 1020(0.2)37.2 トクシー 2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡10
ボーンスター 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
前田敏文 社台ファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
3.13 水沢
850重 笑顔溢 B2 4 8頭6番2人 483kg 岩本怜 56 521(0.4)36.6 カッチャ 5-5 |
12.31 水沢
850不 B2 B2 5 9頭5番1人 488kg 岩本怜 56 531(1.1)37.3 メイクミ 7-6 |
11.30 水沢
850不 B2 B2 2 10頭8番2人 487kg 七夕裕 54 502(0.0)35.1 スカイル 2-2 |
11.14 盛岡
1200重 B1 B1 3 10頭9番2人 487kg 岩本怜 56 1137(0.6)38.2 ノボユキ 3-2 |
10.26 盛岡
1000重 ORO オープン 10 14頭4番8人 476kg 高松亮 57 1006(2.6)36.5 クラヴィ 7-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡7
スカイプラネット 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
佐藤弘樹 赤石久夫
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
3.13 水沢
850重 笑顔溢 B2 1 8頭8番5人 491kg 高松亮 56 517(0.0)36.7 ラバーブ 2-1 |
12.26 水沢
1400不 フィッ B1 競走取止 10頭2番0人 0kg 村上忍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.12 水沢
850重 B1 B1 6 8頭3番3人 487kg 関本玲 53 514(0.5)3.6 ラバーブ 6-6 |
11.28 水沢
1400不 B1 B1 7 10頭7番6人 486kg 陶文峰 56 1288(0.9)39.6 キンバ 6-6-5-4 |
11.16 盛岡
1400重 ノベン B2 5 12頭9番3人 486kg 関本玲 53 1277(1.2)38.4 チェンカ 3-4 |
|
9 |
メイショウボーラー 牝8
コスモブレッシング 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
小橋亮太 上野正恵
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
3.13 水沢
850重 B2 B2 2 7頭7番4人 454kg 岩本怜 54 519(0.2)36.4 トランプ 2-2 |
12.26 水沢
1400不 フィッ B1 競走取止 10頭3番0人 0kg 岩本怜 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.12 水沢
850重 B1 B1 2 8頭4番4人 460kg 陶文峰 54 510(0.1)3.6 ラバーブ 2-2 |
11.29 水沢
1600 コラン B1 五組 8 11頭3番7人 459kg 大坪慎 54 1422(1.8)39.7 ボルゾー 4-5-7-6 |
11.14 盛岡
1200重 B1 B1 6 10頭7番6人 460kg 木村暁 54 1141(1.0)38.7 ノボユキ 2-3 |