[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-03-13 水沢1R C2四組 C2 四組 ダート1400m 雨 稍 11:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シニスターミニスター 牝4
ゴールデンフェザー 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
谷謙介 大栄牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
1600不 B1四 B1B2 四組一組混合 競走取止 12頭7番0人 447kg 関本玲 50 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.12 水沢
1600不 ゴール B2 11 12頭4番12人 450kg 坂口裕 54 1433(1.1)39.2 エルノヴ 9-9-11-12 |
11.28 水沢
1600不 奥州市 B2 一組 10 12頭8番9人 445kg 木村暁 54 1444(3.2)38.4 オデンセ 10-10-10-10 |
11.14 盛岡
1800重 B2一 B2 一組 8 8頭4番5人 444kg 木村暁 54 1573(3.1)39.6 ホワイト 6-7-8-8 |
10.31 盛岡
1600稍 話題の B2 一組 3 11頭6番11人 445kg 木村暁 54 1417(1.6)39.7 ホワイト 6-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ワールドエース 牡4
アスール 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
浅野正敏 WingFarm
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
1300不 C2五 C2 五組 競走取止 8頭1番0人 420kg 木村暁 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.20 水沢
1400不 C2五 C2 五組 競走取止 7頭1番0人 416kg 岩本怜 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.13 水沢
1300不 C2五 C2 五組 5 10頭8番9人 419kg 大坪慎 56 1230(1.0)3.8 ルナレイ 8-8-8-8 |
12.6 水沢
1400不 C2六 C2 六組 4 10頭6番6人 417kg 岩本怜 56 1288(0.8)38.5 ファステ 7-7-7-6 |
11.29 水沢
1300 C2六 C2 六組 4 10頭6番6人 424kg 大坪慎 56 1223(1.0)37.7 セキノア 7-7-7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
オルフェーヴル 牝7
ドメーヌ 鹿毛
(Hussonet)
瀬谷隆雄 社台ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
1.3 水沢
1400 C1 C1 競走取止 9頭7番0人 0kg 高松亮 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.20 水沢
1300不 C1 C1 競走取止 9頭6番0人 0kg 高松亮 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.6 水沢
1600不 アロー C1 三組 6 10頭7番5人 482kg 高松亮 54 1430(0.7)40.1 シャイニ 4-3-2-2 |
11.23 盛岡
1200不 ムーン C1 8 12頭5番8人 483kg 高松亮 54 1157(1.4)38.7 コスモジ 7-9 |
11.9 盛岡
1200不 C1 C1 2 10頭2番8人 477kg 高松亮 54 1169(0.5)39.8 スガノブ 4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡4
ワンダーサークル 黒鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
高橋福三郎 山口義彦
|
三野通 (岩手) |
1.3 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 競走取止 10頭4番0人 0kg 陶文峰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.21 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 競走取止 8頭2番0人 0kg 岩本怜 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 3 8頭7番5人 478kg 陶文峰 56 1294(0.9)38.5 セキノア 8-7-7-8 |
12.7 水沢
1600不 C2 C2 3 10頭3番9人 477kg 陶文峰 56 1420(0.4)3.8 メイショ 3-3-4-3 |
11.22 盛岡
1600重 C2 C2 6 9頭8番6人 473kg 陶文峰 56 1437(1.9)40.4 ヒューリ 8-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
トーセンラー 牝6
スパイシーソース 黒鹿毛
(StormCat)
結城喜一 三石川上牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
12.27 水沢
1400 C1四 C1 四組 競走取止 10頭5番0人 0kg 小林凌 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.21 水沢
1400 C1五 C1 五組 競走取止 11頭7番0人 0kg 小林凌 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.7 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 6 10頭9番9人 430kg 七夕裕 52 1287(1.6)38.7 ペイシャ 3-4-3-4 |
11.22 盛岡
1200重 ブルー C1 10 12頭10番7人 439kg 関本玲 51 1180(4.0)41.2 ライズン 6-10 |
11.8 盛岡
1400稍 C1六 C1 六組 8 9頭6番7人 443kg 七夕裕 52 1316(2.7)4.1 ホーリー 3-5 |
|
6 |
パドトロワ 牝4
キョウエイリリック 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
大黒富美子 藤沢牧場
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
12.27 水沢
1300 C2八 C2 八組 競走取止 10頭9番0人 0kg 菅原辰 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.19 水沢
1300不 C2七 C2 七組 競走取止 9頭3番0人 496kg 菅原辰 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.12 水沢
1300重 C2七 C2 七組 3 11頭7番8人 495kg 菅原辰 54 1231(0.2)3.9 パラダイ 2-2-2-2 |
12.5 水沢
1300不 C2七 C2 七組 8 11頭5番6人 504kg 坂口裕 54 1241(1.8)38.6 メイジュ 10-11-8-9 |
11.21 盛岡
1200稍 C2七 C2 七組 3 9頭9番5人 493kg 菅原辰 54 1171(1.9)40.2 ルナレイ 6-5 |
||
6 | 7 |
キングカメハメハ セン9
アロマキャンドル 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
井田祐也 社台ファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
1.17 浦和
1400良 冬木立 C1 二 5 11頭5番11人 503kg 内田利 56 1306(0.5)39.9 ナムラタ 1-1-1-2 |
1.6 川崎
1500稍 満作( C1二 一三 競走取止 14頭14番0人 0kg 内田利 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.24 浦和
1400良 もうす B3C1 四一 10 12頭2番12人 497kg 内田利 55 1313(2.6)39.8 ミロヴィ 4-7-8-9 |
11.23 浦和
1400重 埼玉県 C1 三 9 12頭8番11人 488kg 内田利 56 1322(3.5)39.6 ミロヴィ 12-12-12-12 |
11.11 川崎
1600稍 紫紺野 C1二 一三 7 8頭6番8人 485kg 内田利 56 1466(2.4)40.4 ヒズライ 8-8-8-8 |
|
8 |
ワークフォース 牡6
アナンジュパス 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
松谷翔太 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
1300不 C2六 C2 六組 2 9頭1番6人 436kg 山本政 56 1256(0.4)39.6 カフェデ 6-6-5-4 |
12.13 水沢
1300不 C2六 C2 六組 3 10頭3番4人 433kg 山本聡 56 1228(0.6)37.9 インテグ 9-8-7-6 |
11.29 水沢
1300 C2七 C2 七組 4 9頭2番4人 429kg 山本政 56 1225(0.3)37.3 アプロフ 8-7-7-5 |
11.15 盛岡
1200不 C2六 C2 六組 5 10頭2番4人 435kg 山本政 56 1148(1.4)37.1 ヒカルマ 5-6 |
11.1 盛岡
1200稍 C2五 C2 五組 9 11頭6番7人 437kg 関本淳 56 1173(2.2)39.2 タビズキ 5-5 |
||
7 | 9 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牡6
イルミナティ 青毛
(メイショウサムソン)
川添裕起 ディアレストクラブ
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
12.26 水沢
1600不 ゴール B1 競走取止 12頭6番0人 0kg 高橋悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.13 水沢
1600不 夢・希 B1 一組 6 11頭10番9人 464kg 小林凌 56 1425(1.1)38.5 アドマイ 9-9-8-6 |
11.30 水沢
1600重 夢・希 B1 一組 9 12頭5番10人 465kg 七夕裕 54 1416(1.3)37.4 アドマイ 11-12-12-9 |
11.15 盛岡
1800不 夢・希 B1 一組 4 12頭11番9人 460kg 小林凌 56 1565(0.5)37.8 マラジェ 11-10-6-3 |
11.2 盛岡
1600不 ビオラ B1 一組 6 12頭9番9人 452kg 小林凌 56 1403(0.8)38.2 ジョリヴ 7-6 |
|
10 |
デュランダル 牡8
ヤマサクイーン 栗毛
(ハープアイル)
佐藤貞夫 山際牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
1.3 水沢
1600 C1一 C1 一組 競走取止 12頭6番0人 0kg 岩本怜 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.21 水沢
1600 みちた C1 一組 競走取止 12頭10番0人 0kg 菅原辰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.5 水沢
1600不 優駿ス C1 一組 8 12頭3番10人 514kg 菅原辰 56 1431(1.3)37.7 ダヴィン 10-10-10-10 |
11.23 盛岡
1600不 社台ス C1 一組 9 12頭12番11人 513kg 菅原辰 56 1428(2.2)38.2 フルオブ 12-12 |
11.7 盛岡
1600稍 C1一 C1 一組 6 11頭11番11人 516kg 坂口裕 56 1444(1.9)40.3 ホッコー 6-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
ギンザグリングラス 牡6
キョウエイプレアー 芦毛
(バチアー)
藏内優子 旭牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
12.27 水沢
1400 C1五 C1 五組 競走取止 11頭2番0人 0kg 南郷家 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.5 水沢
1400不 C1八 C1 八組 8 11頭1番7人 454kg 南郷家 56 1301(1.5)38.7 エブリー 9-10-8-7 |
11.22 盛岡
1200重 アクア C1 6 11頭3番10人 457kg 南郷家 56 1165(2.1)38.7 オーシャ 9-7 |
11.8 盛岡
1400稍 C1七 C1 七組 7 9頭8番9人 460kg 鈴木祐 56 1296(2.6)40.1 ダヴィン 6-5 |
10.25 盛岡
1400稍 エメラ C1 五組 7 11頭7番9人 458kg 鈴木祐 56 1301(2.5)39.6 フェアメ 7-8 |
|
12 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牝5
ルッキングアップ 青鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
蓑島竜一 及川幸夫
|
新田守 (岩手) |
12.27 水沢
1400 B2 B2 競走取止 11頭3番0人 0kg 菅原辰 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.13 水沢
1300不 B2 B2 5 10頭3番6人 461kg 菅原辰 54 1228(0.4)3.8 ヤマニン 9-9-10-9 |
11.28 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 6 10頭10番8人 456kg 坂口裕 54 1294(0.6)38.5 ローンス 9-8-6-6 |
11.14 盛岡
1400重 B2 B2 6 12頭1番9人 453kg 七夕裕 52 1285(1.5)39.8 ノーブル 8-8 |
11.1 盛岡
1600稍 B2 B2 12 12頭3番12人 447kg 坂口裕 54 1421(2.3)37.9 モンサン 10-11-12-12 |