[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-02-11 笠松6R サラ系B5・C3組 BC 53 ダート1400m 晴 良 14:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アッミラーレ 牝7
ルリイロノチキュウ 芦毛
(GoneWest)
坂田行夫 栗山道郎
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
1.28 笠松
1400良 孟春賞 C 2特選(イ) 6 8頭8番4人 505kg 妹尾将 53 1331(2.5)4.1 ルヴィア 6-6-5-5 |
1.14 笠松
1600不 初春賞 C 2特選(イ) 3 8頭8番2人 503kg 藤原幹 54 1484(1.0)41.2 ジョット 5-6-4-3 |
12.27 笠松
1400稍 寒冷賞 B 2特選 競走取止 7頭6番0人 0kg 藤原幹 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.15 笠松
1400良 冬霞賞 AB 43特選 3 9頭3番6人 502kg 藤原幹 54 1311(1.6)40.1 モスコミ 5-5-4-4 |
11.24 笠松
1400稍 中京チ B 3 2 8頭3番5人 501kg 藤原幹 54 1316(0.6)39.4 ヤマニン 3-4-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダイワメジャー 牝9
メモリーパフィア 青毛
(ノボジャック)
(株)シンザンクラブ 下河辺牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
1.28 笠松
1400良 孟春賞 C 2特選(イ) 3 8頭6番6人 448kg 東川慎 53 1325(1.9)40.5 ルヴィア 7-7-7-6 |
1.14 笠松
1400不 初茜特 C 1特別(イ) 7 10頭3番7人 447kg 東川慎 53 1327(2.0)40.5 ムーンセ 5-5-5-6 |
12.31 笠松
1400不 第6回 C 4 1 9頭9番7人 447kg 東川慎 53 1318(0.2)40.7 ロゼクラ 3-3-3-1 |
12.17 笠松
1400重 C4組 C 4 6 9頭6番4人 443kg 藤原幹 54 1308(0.9)40.4 アルディ 2-2-2-3 |
11.26 笠松
1400良 ゴーゴ C 5 3 10頭10番7人 440kg 東川慎 52 1317(0.7)4.1 イキザマ 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
サウンドボルケーノ 牡5
キョウエイアロマ 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
節英司 海馬沢明
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
1.25 笠松
1600良 雪見賞 B 2特選 7 8頭7番5人 445kg 岡部誠 56 1496(2.7)41.4 ムーンセ 7-7-7-7 |
1.14 笠松
1400不 C級サ C 級 1 9頭2番5人 445kg 松本剛 56 1319(0.9)39.7 パルスレ 4-4-3-2 |
12.29 笠松
1400稍 冬の稲 AB 43特選 4 7頭1番7人 445kg 松本剛 56 1341(3.3)41.4 スタンサ 7-7-7-6 |
12.17 笠松
1400重 B4・ BC 43 8 10頭4番9人 456kg 松本剛 57 1326(3.8)39.7 レジーナ 8-8-10-10 |
11.24 笠松
1400稍 中京チ B 3 4 8頭1番8人 438kg 松本剛 56 1323(1.3)39.5 ヤマニン 7-7-7-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジョーカプチーノ 牡5
エルフィンパーク 芦毛
(タニノギムレット)
早野竜一 大狩部牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
1.28 笠松
1400良 孟春賞 C 2特選(イ) 2 8頭4番3人 495kg 松本剛 56 1309(0.3)39.4 ルヴィア 5-4-4-2 |
1.14 笠松
1400不 初茜特 C 1特別(イ) 4 10頭1番6人 494kg 松本剛 56 1313(0.6)39.5 ムーンセ 4-3-4-3 |
12.31 笠松
1400不 北村T C 5 1 9頭9番1人 493kg 加藤聡 56 1318(1.0)40.4 ワイエス 4-4-2-1 |
12.17 笠松
1400重 C5組 C 5 5 10頭1番9人 491kg 加藤聡 56 1302(1.2)39.7 コンシー 9-8-8-6 |
11.26 笠松
1400良 みどり C 6 3 10頭10番5人 487kg 加藤聡 56 1314(0.8)39.9 ベルブシ 6-6-5-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡5
ティアーモ 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
橋本義次 ケイアイファーム
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
1.27 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 6 8頭6番8人 470kg 妹尾将 55 1330(2.9)4.1 ラブアン 5-5-7-7 |
1.14 笠松
1400不 B4・ BC 43 4 9頭5番8人 465kg 妹尾将 56 1337(2.2)40.3 キチロク 8-8-8-7 |
12.14 笠松
1600良 いろり B 2特選 7 8頭2番8人 462kg 細川智 54 1476(3.0)41.3 ネコマヒ 6-6-8-8 |
11.23 笠松
1400稍 日刊ス B 2特選 9 10頭8番8人 456kg 細川智 54 1323(3.3)40.3 シュゴテ 9-9-10-10 |
11.8 笠松
1600良 イチョ B 2特選 4 10頭9番8人 453kg 細川智 54 1453(0.8)39.6 ペイシャ 8-8-8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
アグネスデジタル 牝4
ロイヤルヴィラ 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
戸部昌洋 村中牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
1.28 笠松
1400良 孟春賞 C 2特選(イ) 4 8頭3番7人 421kg 森島貴 54 1327(2.1)4.2 ルヴィア 2-2-2-3 |
1.14 笠松
1600不 初春賞 C 2特選(イ) 競走除外 8頭7番0人 0kg 森島貴 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.15 笠松
1400良 冬霞賞 AB 43特選 出走取消 9頭2番0人 0kg 森島貴 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.24 浦和
1500稍 晩秋( C1 二 10 12頭6番11人 424kg 秋元耕 54 1385(3.3)39.8 モリデン 11-11-6-7 |
11.1 大井
1600重 ぎょし C1C2選抜牝馬特別 11 13頭9番12人 425kg 秋元耕 55 1459(2.3)41.6 ブラック 10-11-10-11 |
|
7 | 7 |
エピファネイア 牡4
プレシャスベガ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
杉山忠国 明治牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
1.28 笠松
1600良 アザレ C 1特別(イ) 2 9頭5番1人 506kg 岡部誠 56 1461(1.6)41.7 ヴィエノ 8-7-4-4 |
1.14 笠松
1400不 C4組 C 4 1 9頭3番1人 508kg 岡部誠 56 1304(0.4)39.9 トゥルー 1-1-1-1 |
12.17 笠松
1400重 B4・ BC 43 2 10頭1番1人 509kg 岡部誠 56 1298(1.0)39.7 レジーナ 6-2-2-2 |
11.26 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 2 8頭3番2人 508kg 大畑雅 56 1301(0.1)38.5 ウエスタ 6-6-4-2 |
9.5 J小倉
2600 3歳上1勝クラス 7 11頭2番10人 502kg 角田大 51 2420(1.0)35.3 メイショ 11-11-10-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
タイムパラドックス 牡5
ミヤビハンター 栗毛
(メイショウホムラ)
坂田行夫 原弘之
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
1.27 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 5 8頭8番3人 483kg 東川慎 55 1326(2.5)40.5 ラブアン 6-6-6-5 |
12.31 笠松
1600不 大晦日 C 1特別(イ) 2 9頭8番1人 484kg 東川慎 55 1473(0.0)41.2 キタノオ 4-6-3-1 |
12.17 笠松
1400重 C4組 C 4 1 9頭7番1人 485kg 東川慎 55 1299(0.0)39.4 モズジャ 3-3-3-2 |
11.26 笠松
1600良 雪待月 C 1特別(イ) 2 9頭6番7人 481kg 東川慎 54 1445(0.1)39.8 キチロク 3-3-3-3 |
11.12 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 1 7頭4番1人 481kg 東川慎 54 1313(0.1)4.0 ランタン 4-5-4-2 |