[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-02-08 笠松8R サラ系C11組 C 11 ダート1600m 晴 稍 15:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
リオンディーズ 牡4
ナヴィガトリア 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
山本国広 飯岡牧場
|
榎屋充 (愛知) |
2.2 名古屋
1400良 やすひ C 14 3 10頭3番3人 535kg 加藤誓 56 1343(0.8)41.5 ザモウコ 4-4-4-4 |
6.30 名古屋
1400良 名古屋 3歳 3 2 9頭9番1人 519kg 今井貴 56 1314(0.7)41.2 サプライ 3-3-2-3 |
6.16 名古屋
1400重 3歳5 3歳 5 1 10頭6番1人 522kg 今井貴 56 1302(1.2)38.6 プロデュ 1-1-1-1 |
6.4 名古屋
1400重 3歳7 3歳 7 3 11頭9番2人 521kg 今井貴 56 1321(0.4)40.4 ディンゴ 2-2-2-2 |
5.21 名古屋
1400不 3歳1 3歳 10 1 10頭8番4人 536kg 今井貴 56 1299(0.8)39.5 トーホウ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダンカーク 牝4
パピュラ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(株)ファーストビジ 日の出牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
1.26 笠松
1400良 晃世1 C・ 1013 6 8頭3番6人 451kg 細川智 53 1358(4.6)41.7 ヤマニン 8-8-7-7 |
1.13 笠松
1400稍 C9組 C 9 9 10頭4番9人 447kg 岩本怜 54 1344(2.3)40.8 ハナテ 10-10-9-9 |
12.30 笠松
1600稍 デンド C 7 9 9頭2番5人 450kg 塚本征 52 1519(3.6)4.2 ミニマム 9-9-9-9 |
12.17 笠松
1400重 C6組 C 6 6 9頭3番1人 455kg 塚本征 52 1317(1.4)39.8 メタリフ 4-6-6-6 |
11.28 金沢
1500重 馬家・ C1 8 3 9頭1番7人 460kg 中島龍 54 1358(0.5)38.1 ファイン 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ストロングリターン 牝5
デルマユリア 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
浅井隆夫 ファニーヒルファーム
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
1.26 笠松
1400良 晃世1 C・ 1013 5 8頭5番2人 403kg 向山牧 55 1349(3.7)41.9 ヤマニン 6-5-4-5 |
1.13 笠松
1400稍 姫烏頭 C 11特選(ロ) 5 8頭3番7人 404kg 黒澤愛 54 1337(2.1)40.4 ドンマノ 8-8-5-5 |
12.29 笠松
1400稍 C10 C・ 1013 3 9頭6番6人 404kg 黒澤愛 54 1341(0.3)40.6 アイファ 7-8-8-7 |
12.15 笠松
1600良 オリオ C 10特別(ロ) 5 9頭6番9人 407kg 友森翔 54 1461(2.0)40.7 クリノハ 7-7-8-7 |
11.24 笠松
1400稍 C18 C 18 1 8頭7番3人 408kg 向山牧 54 1336(0.4)40.1 ワショウ 3-3-3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジャングルポケット 牡9
ヤマニンアリエル 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
1.26 笠松
1400良 晃世1 C・ 1013 3 8頭4番4人 460kg 深澤杏 53 1336(2.4)40.3 ヤマニン 5-6-6-3 |
1.13 笠松
1400稍 C9組 C 9 6 10頭8番8人 459kg 大原浩 56 1335(1.4)41.6 ハナテ 5-5-6-6 |
12.30 笠松
1400稍 イチロ C 9 4 9頭7番5人 460kg 大原浩 56 1344(1.2)43.1 ヤマニン 5-5-4-4 |
12.15 笠松
1400良 C9・ C・ 912 6 10頭3番5人 457kg 藤原幹 57 1330(1.5)41.2 シャドウ 1-1-1-1 |
11.25 笠松
1400良 好きで C 13 3 9頭7番6人 453kg 黒澤愛 56 1323(0.3)39.2 チャーミ 6-6-5-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝6
マイネキャスリーン 鹿毛
(ロージズインメイ)
村田滋 ビッグレッドファーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
12.28 金沢
1500不 C1 8 C1 8 8 8頭2番8人 465kg 栗原大 54 1412(3.8)42.2 ヒロノホ 7-7-7-8 |
12.27 金沢
1500 C1 8 C1 8 競走取止 8頭2番0人 0kg 栗原大 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.12 金沢
1500良 C1 9 C1 9 7 8頭6番6人 461kg 魚住謙 53 1419(3.4)43.7 ラブバル 6-7-6-6 |
11.29 金沢
1500重 C1 7 C1 7 6 9頭4番7人 464kg 魚住謙 53 1382(0.9)39.3 ディープ 6-6-7-8 |
11.16 金沢
1400重 C1 7 C1 7 8 8頭8番7人 470kg 葛山晃 54 1330(2.9)41.2 ライムワ 2-3-4-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
オルフェーヴル 牡4
テメリアイランド 栗毛
(Montjeu)
江川伸夫 前川勝春
|
森山英 (笠松) |
1.26 笠松
1400良 大寒特 C 11特別(ロ) 2 12頭6番5人 482kg 黒澤愛 56 1336(0.9)42.2 キャット 5-4-5-3 |
1.12 笠松
1400稍 C18 C 18 1 9頭5番2人 481kg 黒澤愛 56 1333(0.1)39.4 リコネク 2-2-2-1 |
12.30 笠松
1400重 第18 C 22 2 7頭7番2人 485kg 黒澤愛 56 1353(2.0)42.6 パフドラ 5-5-4-3 |
12.14 笠松
1400良 C24 C 24 2 9頭8番2人 482kg 黒澤愛 56 1325(0.2)40.9 マナラズ 2-2-1-1 |
11.23 笠松
1400稍 C26 C 26 2 9頭1番3人 477kg 大原浩 56 1324(0.0)41.6 プレイイ 3-2-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
スピルバーグ 牝5
ラピーダシャリナ 黒鹿毛
(Vicar)
大黒富美子 下河辺牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
1.26 笠松
1400良 晃世1 C・ 1013 7 8頭1番8人 467kg 加藤利 55 1358(4.6)42.9 ヤマニン 3-3-5-6 |
1.14 笠松
1400不 C級サ C 級 9 9頭3番7人 468kg 田中洸 51 1355(3.6)43.6 グレイト 1-1-4-7 |
12.31 笠松
1400不 第12 C 6 7 8頭4番8人 474kg 加藤利 54 1329(2.8)40.8 ノーザン 8-6-7-7 |
12.17 笠松
1400重 C6組 C 6 9 9頭7番9人 474kg 加藤利 54 1330(2.7)4.1 メタリフ 4-5-7-7 |
11.26 笠松
1400良 みどり C 6 8 10頭8番10人 472kg 塚本征 52 1330(2.4)4.1 ベルブシ 7-7-8-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
フリオーソ 牝7
マーメイドジャンプ 鹿毛
(プリサイスエンド)
山科統 富塚ファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
1.26 笠松
1600良 C9組 C 9 8 10頭7番8人 403kg 高橋悠 54 1503(2.7)41.8 ピースラ 7-9-8-7 |
1.13 笠松
1400稍 姫烏頭 C 11特選(ロ) 2 8頭2番8人 406kg 高橋悠 54 1333(1.7)4.1 ドンマノ 3-3-4-4 |
12.30 笠松
1600稍 デンド C 7 8 9頭1番8人 403kg 東川慎 53 1509(2.6)42.4 ミニマム 7-7-7-7 |
12.16 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 6 12頭5番9人 404kg 東川慎 53 1325(1.3)4.1 キタノオ 4-3-4-4 |
11.26 笠松
1400良 みどり C 6 10 10頭5番8人 403kg 黒澤愛 54 1334(2.8)40.8 ベルブシ 8-9-10-10 |