[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-02-06 帯広ば10R 焼き鳥江戸川開店2周年記念 B2−7混合 ダート200m 晴 2.3 17:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アローファイター 牡6
アローベッキー 鹿毛
(コマローレンス)
中島雅也 山田恵理実
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
1.24 帯広ば
200 3.2 伊藤の B2−6 7 9頭7番4人 1084kg 村上章 680 1542(16.3) リュウシ |
1.10 帯広ば
200 2.6 帰って B2−7 4 7頭7番7人 1074kg 村上章 680 1486(4.0) テンリュ |
12.28 帯広ば
200 2.4 B2−6混合 B2−6混合 7 10頭4番8人 1080kg 村上章 680 1524(9.5) カツヒー |
12.20 帯広ば
200 3.1 迫も尚 B2−6混合 7 9頭5番8人 1068kg 村上章 670 1478(17.1) スタミナ |
12.5 帯広ば
200 3.1 おりけ B2−5 7 10頭6番6人 1082kg 村上章 670 1525(13.9) ミントエ |
|
2 | 2 |
タケノホウシュウ 牡11
第三栄花 青鹿毛
(チカラオオクニ)
(株)大阪畜産 沢口敏夫
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
1.16 帯広ば
200 3.6 優太& B1−5混合 9 9頭1番9人 1112kg 藤野俊 690 2086(35.3) ナカゼン |
1.4 帯広ば
200 3.1 初春賞 B1−5混合 10 10頭5番10人 1099kg 藤野俊 690 1594(24.3) マオノク |
12.28 帯広ば
200 2.4 B2−6混合 B2−6混合 10 10頭1番10人 1103kg 藤野俊 690 2040(21.1) カツヒー |
12.20 帯広ば
200 3.1 迫も尚 B2−6混合 9 9頭1番9人 1077kg 中山直 680 2133(42.6) スタミナ |
12.6 帯広ば
200 3.1 にゃま B2−6混合 8 9頭2番8人 1090kg 中山直 680 2178(37.1) サカノダ |
|
3 | 3 |
コブラキング 牡12
春海 鹿毛
(ニュートリノ)
加茂善定 加茂善定
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
1.4 帯広ば
200 3.1 初春賞 B1−5混合 7 10頭1番7人 1019kg 竹ケ茉 690 1467(11.6) マオノク |
12.6 帯広ば
200 3.1 にゃま B2−6混合 6 9頭1番5人 1037kg 西将太 680 1506(9.9) サカノダ |
11.15 帯広ば
200 3.3 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 7 9頭7番7人 1012kg 西将太 680 2044(15.6) ブラック |
11.6 帯広ば
200 3.5 まめ誕 B1−4混合 7 10頭5番8人 1025kg 阿部武 670 1505(14.8) サカノダ |
10.18 帯広ば
200 3.3 B1−3 B1−3 9 9頭5番2人 1028kg 西謙一 670 2083(23.2) ムサシブ |
|
4 | 4 |
コトノカツマ 牡9
高翔 鹿毛
(カツテンオウ)
川端悟 飯塚東一
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
1.24 帯広ば
200 3.2 伊藤の B2−6 5 9頭2番9人 1036kg 阿部武 680 1529(15.0) リュウシ |
1.10 帯広ば
200 2.6 帰って B2−7 6 7頭6番6人 1031kg 西将太 680 2012(16.6) テンリュ |
12.28 帯広ば
200 2.4 B2−6混合 B2−6混合 9 10頭5番9人 1037kg 渡来心 680 2002(17.3) カツヒー |
12.20 帯広ば
200 3.1 迫も尚 B2−6混合 8 9頭7番7人 1033kg 西謙一 670 1548(24.1) スタミナ |
12.6 帯広ば
200 3.1 にゃま B2−6混合 7 9頭9番6人 1007kg 渡来心 670 1552(14.5) サカノダ |
|
5 | 5 |
ウンカイ 牝10
ソウヤミサキ 栗毛
(トヨミサキ)
大阪武 米田貢
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
1.24 帯広ば
200 3.2 伊藤の B2−6 8 9頭9番6人 1096kg 松田道 660 1572(19.3) リュウシ |
1.10 帯広ば
200 2.6 帰って B2−7 7 7頭4番5人 1090kg 船山蔵 660 2022(17.6) テンリュ |
12.29 帯広ば
200 2.4 JAG B3−8混合 5 8頭2番2人 1095kg 松田道 660 1362(9.3) リュウシ |
12.13 帯広ば
200 2.5 B3−7混合 B3−7混合 3 10頭5番2人 1100kg 松田道 650 1431(4.7) カツヒー |
12.6 帯広ば
200 3.1 俊美く B3−7混合 3 9頭4番5人 1100kg 松田道 650 1479(4.9) ゴールデ |
|
6 | 6 |
ツルマキシンザン 牡11
夢 鹿毛
(アトミックドラゴン)
広瀬豪 留田邦彦
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
1.24 帯広ば
200 3.2 伊藤の B2−6 6 9頭3番8人 1060kg 長澤幸 680 1542(16.3) リュウシ |
1.4 帯広ば
200 3.0 ヨシム B2−6 7 8頭6番5人 1060kg 藤本匠 680 1476(15.1) クロオビ |
12.25 帯広ば
200 2.4 第12 B2−5 8 10頭1番7人 1064kg 藤本匠 680 1530(17.8) サカノバ |
12.18 帯広ば
200 3.0 B2−5 B2−5 8 10頭9番7人 1069kg 藤本匠 670 1306(14.4) トモエハ |
12.5 帯広ば
200 3.1 おりけ B2−5 5 10頭3番5人 1074kg 藤本匠 670 1467(8.1) ミントエ |
|
7 | 7 |
タカラボーイ 牡11
タカラコーネル 栗毛
(コーネルトップ)
(株)北西ファーム 玉置力
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
1.24 帯広ば
200 3.2 伊藤の B2−6 4 9頭8番2人 1098kg 西謙一 680 1419(4.0) リュウシ |
1.10 帯広ば
200 2.6 帰って B2−7 3 7頭1番1人 1097kg 西謙一 680 1476(3.0) テンリュ |
12.29 帯広ば
200 2.4 JAG B3−8混合 2 8頭3番1人 1111kg 西謙一 680 1299(3.0) リュウシ |
12.20 帯広ば
200 3.1 B4−12混合 B4−12混合 3 9頭9番1人 1087kg 西謙一 660 1296(2.8) フウリン |
12.6 帯広ば
200 3.1 俊美く B3−7混合 2 9頭9番1人 1106kg 西謙一 660 1450(2.0) ゴールデ |
|
8 | 8 |
ニュートリノ 牡8
モニカシナモン 鹿毛
(スターシンザン)
阿部榮喜 山根福司
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
1.4 帯広ば
200 3.1 初春賞 B1−5混合 4 10頭10番2人 1077kg 渡来心 690 1393(4.2) マオノク |
12.28 帯広ば
200 2.4 B2−6混合 B2−6混合 3 10頭8番1人 1067kg 阿部武 690 1444(1.5) カツヒー |
12.20 帯広ば
200 3.1 迫も尚 B2−6混合 3 9頭9番5人 1075kg 阿部武 680 1412(10.5) スタミナ |
12.6 帯広ば
200 3.1 にゃま B2−6混合 4 9頭4番1人 1059kg 阿部武 680 1440(3.3) サカノダ |
11.15 帯広ば
200 3.3 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 2 9頭4番1人 1057kg 阿部武 680 1532(4.4) ブラック |