[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-02-01 姫路11R 上郡赤松円心特別B1 B14歳以上特別 ダート1400m 曇 良 15:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡9
ギブミーアチャンス 黒鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
森本敏正 福田牧場
|
石橋満 (兵庫) |
1.3 園田
1230良 楽天競 B1B24歳以上特別 10 12頭10番11人 460kg 笹田知 57 1211(1.1)39.4 スマート 10-10-11-11 |
12.7 園田
1700重 B1 B13歳以上特別 6 6頭5番6人 462kg 笹田知 56 1581(1.6)40.8 クレモナ 2-2-2-2-4-5 |
11.10 園田
1230重 加古川 B13歳以上特別 10 12頭8番9人 456kg 笹田知 56 1239(2.6)40.2 エネルム 8-8-10-10 |
10.22 園田
1230良 B1 B13歳以上特別 8 10頭2番10人 463kg 永井孝 56 1210(1.3)38.7 エレスチ 10-10-10-10 |
8.20 園田
1230不 B1 B13歳以上特別 7 7頭6番7人 460kg 笹田知 56 1225(2.2)39.2 アルマド 7-7-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牡10
ピュールアムール 黒鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
櫨山慶次 海馬沢明
|
織田誠 (兵庫) |
1.3 園田
1230良 楽天競 B1B24歳以上特別 4 12頭11番7人 469kg 下原理 57 1206(0.6)38.8 スマート 11-11-10-10 |
11.30 園田
1230良 南あわ B13歳以上特別 9 12頭8番9人 458kg 下原理 56 1209(1.2)3.9 グランプ 10-10-9-9 |
11.10 園田
1230重 加古川 B13歳以上特別 4 12頭12番6人 462kg 下原理 56 1228(1.5)39.1 エネルム 10-10-6-6 |
10.22 園田
1230良 B1 B13歳以上特別 4 10頭4番8人 460kg 下原理 56 1205(0.8)38.7 エレスチ 8-9-9-9 |
9.29 園田
1230良 B1 B13歳以上特別 5 7頭1番5人 458kg 廣瀬航 56 1210(1.5)38.9 ハリオア 7-6-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ホワイトマズル 牝10
ハロウィーン 黒鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
西山篤史 千代田牧場
|
木村健 (兵庫) |
1.12 姫路
1400良 聖徳太 B14歳以上特別 4 12頭4番12人 496kg 井上幹 54 1327(0.9)39.1 スターギ 7-7-7-7 |
12.30 園田
1700良 B1 B13歳以上特別 9 12頭5番12人 510kg 井上幹 54 1565(2.6)40.8 スマイル 6-7-7-7-10-10 |
12.1 園田
1400重 近江米 B13歳以上特別 8 9頭6番8人 494kg 井上幹 54 1365(1.9)4.1 イコライ 5-5-7-9 |
11.9 園田
1400重 宝塚特 B13歳以上特別 9 12頭11番8人 500kg 井上幹 54 1342(1.8)41.2 アカリン 8-8-8-10 |
10.27 園田
1700稍 DAS B13歳以上特別 8 12頭5番6人 511kg 井上幹 54 1576(2.1)4.3 シェナキ 2-2-2-2-3-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダンカーク 牡5
グロッタアズーラ 芦毛
(フジキセキ)
山邉浩 アイズスタッド株式会社
|
岡田利 (兵庫) |
12.12 J中京
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 13 16頭5番13人 456kg 小沢大 54 1136(1.6)38.1 ルピナス 8-7 |
11.27 J阪神
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 12 12頭10番9人 460kg Mデム 57 1156(2.7)39.1 ジェット 10-8 |
3.14 J中京
1400 4歳上1勝クラス 10 14頭10番3人 456kg Mデム 57 1255(1.3)38.9 ロッシュ 1-2 |
11.21 J阪神
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 8 16頭4番5人 442kg 藤岡康 56 1136(1.7)37.6 サイクロ 13-9 |
10.25 J新潟
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 4 9頭7番4人 442kg 菱田裕 55 1115(0.3)36.9 シンゼン 7-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ストーミングホーム 牡6
エーシンラクーリエ 栗毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
平井克彦 栄進牧場
|
橋本明 (兵庫) |
6.17 園田
1870重 神姫バ A2 一4歳以上特別 4 9頭7番1人 468kg 田中学 56 2066(1.3)40.2 イチノフ 3-4-4-4-2-2 |
5.28 園田
1400重 大阪ス A24歳以上特別 3 12頭10番1人 470kg 田中学 57 1321(0.8)39.5 ディアタ 11-11-4-3 |
5.3 園田
1400稍 おゝ浜 A24歳以上特別 1 12頭7番1人 469kg 田中学 56 1308(1.1)38.5 コスモビ 12-12-5-2 |
3.13 J中山
1800 鎌ケ谷特別4歳上2勝クラス 10 16頭3番13人 470kg 和田竜 57 1542(2.4)40.2 アメリカ 10-10-6-8 |
2.6 J東京
1600 4歳上2勝クラス 7 14頭10番4人 462kg 戸崎圭 57 1389(1.6)37.3 ペイシャ 7-6 |
|
6 |
キングカメハメハ 牡5
ボルボレッタ 黒鹿毛
(ウォーエンブレム)
八木昌司 有限会社新冠タガノファーム
|
松平幸 (兵庫) |
1.13 姫路
1500良 B1 B14歳以上特別 1 12頭8番3人 510kg 大山真 56 1388(0.3)39.3 ハギノア 9-10-2-2 |
12.21 園田
1400稍 B1 B13歳以上特別 2 5頭3番3人 520kg 吉村智 56 1322(0.6)39.7 サラコナ 1-1-1-1 |
10.16 J新潟
2000 3歳上1勝クラス 11 12頭11番7人 506kg 松本大 54 2041(4.3)38.9 ビートザ 2-2 |
9.19 J中京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 13 16頭16番12人 516kg 松本大 54 1251(2.0)38.1 エイシン 12-13 |
8.28 J小倉
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 12 16頭5番9人 518kg 松本大 54 1496(3.5)40.8 フィニス 8-7-10-15 |
||
6 | 7 |
アポロキングダム 牝4
ポエティックターン 黒鹿毛
(Pivotal)
(株)さくらオフィス へいはた牧場
|
高本友 (兵庫) |
1.12 姫路
1400良 聖徳太 B14歳以上特別 9 12頭11番3人 495kg 鴨宮祥 54 1336(1.8)39.7 スターギ 9-9-10-9 |
12.22 金沢
1500重 スマホ A2 1 5 11頭8番3人 501kg 池田敦 53 1367(1.1)39.1 エムザッ 3-3-2-4 |
11.29 金沢
1400重 加賀友 3歳牝馬 4 11頭2番3人 501kg 青柳正 54 1286(1.3)37.4 ベニスビ 4-4-5-3 |
10.26 金沢
1500稍 ネット B1 1 1 9頭7番2人 488kg 青柳正 53 1360(0.1)37.4 サクラル 2-2-1-2 |
10.12 金沢
1500重 吾亦紅 B1 1 3 9頭7番3人 485kg 畑中信 53 1363(0.8)37.6 ヤマカツ 2-2-2-2 |
|
8 |
グラスワンダー 牡7
ヒダカビジン 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
加藤哲郎 早坂牧場
|
田中範 (兵庫) |
1.12 姫路
1400良 聖徳太 B14歳以上特別 3 12頭7番5人 500kg 田中学 56 1323(0.5)39.2 スターギ 4-4-3-3 |
12.29 園田
1400良 オッズ B13歳以上特別 5 12頭9番4人 499kg 大山龍 55 1332(0.6)39.2 カフェノ 5-5-4-6 |
12.15 園田
1400良 B2 B23歳以上特別 1 12頭8番4人 500kg 田中学 56 1318(0.2)39.7 ソロムコ 2-2-2-2 |
12.3 園田
1230稍 奈良大 B2 一3歳以上特別 4 11頭6番5人 500kg 田中学 56 1214(0.4)40.7 ダイシン 5-5-4-4 |
11.11 園田
1400重 B2 B23歳以上特別 3 12頭8番5人 501kg 田中学 56 1328(1.5)40.6 ベストオ 3-3-4-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
キングカメハメハ 牡6
レディブラッサム 鹿毛
(StormCat)
松田幸生 ケイアイファーム
|
保利平 (兵庫) |
1.12 姫路
1400良 聖徳太 B14歳以上特別 2 12頭9番4人 510kg 廣瀬航 56 1321(0.3)39.1 スターギ 2-2-2-2 |
12.29 園田
1400良 オッズ B13歳以上特別 3 12頭11番3人 510kg 廣瀬航 56 1328(0.2)3.9 カフェノ 3-4-3-3 |
11.23 園田
1400重 B2 B23歳以上特別 1 7頭6番2人 521kg 廣瀬航 56 1331(0.2)40.7 ファイナ 1-1-1-1 |
10.29 園田
1400稍 第14 B23歳以上特別 2 12頭3番3人 515kg 吉村智 56 1330(0.0)3.9 フミタツ 1-1-1-1 |
10.15 園田
1400良 B2 B23歳以上特別 2 9頭4番4人 519kg 廣瀬航 56 1320(0.4)39.3 マジカル 3-3-3-3 |
|
10 |
パイロ 牝5
バーンアウル 黒鹿毛
(コマンズ)
大嶋晃一 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
長南和 (兵庫) |
11.20 J阪神
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 7 10頭7番6人 466kg 岡田祥 55 1562(1.0)37.5 フォレス 7-7-7-7 |
8.8 J新潟
1600 3歳上1勝クラス 11 18頭2番10人 466kg 三浦皇 55 1344(1.4)34.4 フラーズ 8-8 |
6.13 J東京
1600 3歳上1勝クラス 5 10頭6番3人 462kg 川田将 55 1343(0.7)35.4 アラビア 3-3 |
5.2 J新潟
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 1 11頭5番2人 464kg 齋藤新 54 1504(0.8)3.7 タニノヨ 3-3 |
4.17 J新潟
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 11 12頭3番5人 462kg 小沢大 52 1546(1.5)38.3 クラウン 11-11-12-12 |
||
8 | 11 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡7
マイネカメリア 青毛
(ディープインパクト)
細川幸男 ビッグレッドファーム
|
保利幸 (兵庫) |
1.13 姫路
1500良 棋士の A1A24歳以上特別 8 12頭7番9人 470kg 鴨宮祥 54 1385(1.7)39.5 マイタイ 10-10-10-7 |
12.31 園田
1400良 A2B A2B13歳以上特別 8 12頭6番11人 472kg 鴨宮祥 57 1325(1.8)40.5 アカリン 7-7-7-7 |
12.16 園田
1700良 酒米の A23歳以上特別 8 8頭4番7人 471kg 佐々世 53 1548(1.6)3.9 ナナカマ 3-3-4-4-5-6 |
11.25 園田
1230稍 A2 A23歳以上特別 6 7頭7番6人 473kg 笹田知 56 1208(0.6)38.3 エネルム 6-6-5-4 |
11.4 園田
1400良 A2 A23歳以上特別 6 7頭6番4人 475kg 佐々世 53 1317(1.3)40.4 ゼセル 2-2-2-3 |
|
12 |
アッミラーレ 牝7
スマートエッグ 鹿毛
(デヒア)
和田博美 鹿嶋牧場
|
平松徳 (兵庫) |
1.18 姫路
1400良 睦月特 B14歳以上特別 6 12頭2番5人 504kg 鴨宮祥 54 1324(0.7)38.4 シークレ 7-7-7-7 |
12.29 園田
1400良 オッズ B13歳以上特別 4 12頭3番5人 502kg 鴨宮祥 54 1329(0.3)38.7 カフェノ 9-8-7-5 |
12.8 園田
1400重 B1 B13歳以上特別 3 6頭4番3人 508kg 鴨宮祥 54 1328(0.9)39.8 エイシン 4-4-3-3 |
11.18 園田
1400良 但馬牛 B13歳以上特別 8 12頭10番4人 502kg 鴨宮祥 54 1324(1.1)40.2 リバーラ 8-8-8-6 |
10.28 園田
1400稍 B1 B13歳以上特別 4 11頭2番7人 507kg 鴨宮祥 54 1322(1.2)40.3 ステラモ 6-6-5-4 |