[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-01-22 帯広ば10R 足寄町馬産青年部大新年会杯 A2−3混合 ダート200m 晴 3.3 17:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マルニセンプー 牡6
キタノオオオク 栗毛
(キタノコウテイ)
青山修 宝田浩二
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
1.4 帯広ば
200 3.0 ニュー A1 6 10頭8番6人 1067kg 藤野俊 740 1384(4.0) サクラド |
12.24 帯広ば
200 2.5 ノエル A1 8 10頭5番3人 1084kg 藤野俊 740 2009(17.8) ハクタイ |
12.11 帯広ば
200 2.4 射手座 A1 5 10頭10番6人 1073kg 藤野俊 730 1398(0.5) センリョ |
11.27 帯広ば
200 3.2 摩周湖 A1 10 10頭1番3人 1070kg 鈴木恵 730 2025(23.2) カンシャ |
11.20 帯広ば
200 3.4 北見富 A1 4 10頭4番5人 1062kg 藤野俊 730 1407(3.2) ハクタイ |
|
2 | 2 |
アローファイター 牡6
ダイリンビューティ 青毛
(ハヤノダイリン)
南信良 早坂末光
|
小林長 (ばんえい) |
1.2 帯広ば
200 2.3 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 5 10頭3番5人 1085kg 赤塚健 710 1445(4.7) フレイム |
12.26 帯広ば
200 2.4 ぶーび A2−2混合 4 10頭10番9人 1075kg 赤塚健 710 1424(2.6) サクラド |
12.13 帯広ば
200 2.5 たけさ A2−2混合 6 10頭8番10人 1075kg 赤塚健 700 1405(11.1) サクラド |
12.6 帯広ば
200 3.1 第1回 A2−2混合 9 10頭4番8人 1090kg 赤塚健 700 1559(24.5) サクラド |
11.22 帯広ば
200 4.6 ビジホ A2−2混合 7 10頭8番9人 1085kg 赤塚健 700 1463(22.0) ジェイカ |
|
3 | 3 |
カネサブラック 牡7
ヨシノキクヒメ 鹿毛
(ウンカイ)
大森勝廣 大野信一
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
1.2 帯広ば
200 2.3 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 7 10頭7番8人 1104kg 阿部武 700 1475(7.7) フレイム |
12.26 帯広ば
200 2.4 ぶーび A2−2混合 8 10頭2番5人 1110kg 阿部武 700 1478(8.0) サクラド |
12.13 帯広ば
200 2.5 たけさ A2−2混合 4 10頭6番8人 1092kg 渡来心 690 1377(8.3) サクラド |
12.6 帯広ば
200 3.1 第1回 A2−2混合 6 10頭3番5人 1100kg 渡来心 690 1400(8.6) サクラド |
11.22 帯広ば
200 4.6 ビジホ A2−2混合 4 10頭10番6人 1078kg 渡来心 690 1341(9.8) ジェイカ |
|
4 | 4 |
キタノイチオク 牡8
星矢 青毛
(エビスオウジャ)
大河原昭雄 葛西明
|
大河和 (ばんえい) |
1.8 帯広ば
200 2.6 B1−4 B1−4 1 10頭7番1人 1098kg 長澤幸 690 1291(2.5) プレザン |
12.30 帯広ば
200 2.8 生田絵 B1−3 2 10頭9番2人 1110kg 長澤幸 690 1399(7.5) キタノボ |
12.20 帯広ば
200 3.1 タカハ B1−4混合 2 10頭7番7人 1106kg 長澤幸 680 1320(0.1) キタノボ |
11.28 帯広ば
200 3.3 B1−3 B1−3 7 10頭9番4人 1091kg 長澤幸 680 1474(12.3) ピンチハ |
11.15 帯広ば
200 3.3 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 1 9頭6番2人 1088kg 長澤幸 680 1488(4.4) ホクトウ |
|
5 | 5 |
カネサブラック 牡7
神鶴二十一 鹿毛
(ツルマキシンザン)
高山稔 高山範久
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
1.4 帯広ば
200 3.0 ニュー A1 9 10頭1番9人 1122kg 村上章 740 1498(15.4) サクラド |
12.24 帯広ば
200 2.5 ノエル A1 6 10頭4番10人 1110kg 村上章 740 1508(7.7) ハクタイ |
12.11 帯広ば
200 2.4 射手座 A1 10 10頭5番10人 1115kg 村上章 730 1510(11.7) センリョ |
11.27 帯広ば
200 3.2 摩周湖 A1 9 10頭3番10人 1117kg 村上章 730 1551(15.8) カンシャ |
11.20 帯広ば
200 3.4 北見富 A1 9 10頭1番9人 1118kg 村上章 730 1569(19.4) ハクタイ |
|
6 | 6 |
ホクショウファイト 牡10
ヤマサンジェット 鹿毛
(ジェットタイガー)
末松秀義 川村貴樹
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
1.2 帯広ば
200 2.3 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 8 10頭4番10人 1071kg 藤本匠 700 1476(7.8) フレイム |
12.26 帯広ば
200 2.4 ぶーび A2−2混合 9 10頭9番7人 1059kg 藤本匠 700 1479(8.1) サクラド |
12.13 帯広ば
200 2.5 たけさ A2−2混合 5 10頭5番9人 1082kg 藤本匠 690 1389(9.5) サクラド |
12.6 帯広ば
200 3.1 第1回 A2−2混合 8 10頭10番10人 1072kg 藤本匠 690 1459(14.5) サクラド |
11.22 帯広ば
200 4.6 ビジホ A2−2混合 8 10頭2番10人 1074kg 藤本匠 690 1500(25.7) ジェイカ |
|
7 | 7 |
タケノタイトル 牡12
マツカゼクイン 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
小林良二 佐藤岑夫
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
1.2 帯広ば
200 2.3 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 6 10頭1番9人 1015kg 船山蔵 700 1471(7.3) フレイム |
12.26 帯広ば
200 2.4 ぶーび A2−2混合 10 10頭4番8人 1017kg 船山蔵 700 1527(12.9) サクラド |
12.13 帯広ば
200 2.5 たけさ A2−2混合 7 10頭3番4人 1014kg 船山蔵 690 1429(13.5) サクラド |
12.6 帯広ば
200 3.1 第1回 A2−2混合 5 10頭9番6人 1023kg 船山蔵 690 1368(5.4) サクラド |
11.22 帯広ば
200 4.6 ビジホ A2−2混合 2 10頭4番7人 1023kg 船山蔵 690 1329(8.6) ジェイカ |
|
8 | 8 |
ナリタボブサップ 牡7
春海 鹿毛
(ニュートリノ)
野田久 加茂陽一
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
1.4 帯広ば
200 3.0 ニュー A1 3 10頭9番8人 1095kg 赤塚健 740 1349(0.5) サクラド |
12.28 帯広ば
200 2.4 第11 3歳以上選抜定量 8 8頭8番5人 1101kg 鈴木恵 500 1020(10.3) アオノブ |
12.13 帯広ば
200 2.5 たけさ A2−2混合 3 10頭7番1人 1095kg 鈴木恵 690 1349(5.5) サクラド |
12.6 帯広ば
200 3.1 第1回 A2−2混合 4 10頭5番2人 1086kg 鈴木恵 690 1358(4.4) サクラド |
11.22 帯広ば
200 4.6 ビジホ A2−2混合 5 10頭7番1人 1093kg 鈴木恵 690 1351(10.8) ジェイカ |
|
9 |
カネサテンリュウ 牡6
イナノプリンセス 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
(株)大阪畜産 稲場洋二
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
1.2 帯広ば
200 2.3 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 9 10頭9番6人 1064kg 村上章 700 1484(8.6) フレイム |
12.26 帯広ば
200 2.4 ぶーび A2−2混合 5 10頭8番6人 1075kg 藤野俊 700 1425(2.7) サクラド |
12.13 帯広ば
200 2.5 たけさ A2−2混合 10 10頭9番3人 1073kg 藤野俊 690 1479(18.5) サクラド |
12.5 帯広ば
200 3.2 阪野正 B1−4混合 1 10頭3番1人 1062kg 船山蔵 680 1377(3.7) アアモン |
11.21 帯広ば
200 3.4 かおり B1−3 6 10頭5番5人 1054kg 船山蔵 680 1408(9.3) ピンチハ |