[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-12-17 笠松8R 初氷賞 C 2特選(イ) ダート1600m 曇 重 14:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ドゥラメンテ 牡3
フレンチサマー 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
西村健 グローリーファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
11.16 園田
1400良 C1 C13歳以上特別 9 12頭2番2人 496kg 吉村智 56 1330(1.7)41.9 ターニン 3-3-3-4 |
10.28 園田
1700稍 C1 C13歳以上 4 12頭12番2人 498kg 吉村智 56 1556(0.5)40.4 ストロン 10-10-6-6-4-3 |
10.14 園田
1400良 C2三 C2 三3歳以上 1 10頭9番2人 497kg 吉村智 56 1319(0.5)39.6 サイレン 1-1-1-1 |
6.27 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 9 13頭11番5人 486kg 松田大 56 1509(1.5)42.2 マテンロ 2-2-2-3 |
6.19 J札幌
1800 3歳未勝利 6 14頭6番9人 484kg 松田大 56 1480(0.7)35.1 ウインチ 3-5-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドシップ 牡3
ブーケドロゼブルー 芦毛
(ロージズインメイ)
(株)YGGホースク 加野牧場
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
12.3 名古屋
1800重 佐久島 C 1特別 9 11頭5番3人 454kg 山田祥 56 2029(2.9)4.1 タカジョ 10-9-9-9-9 |
11.19 名古屋
1400良 C2組 C 2 8 11頭6番2人 453kg 山田祥 56 1321(2.5)40.1 キミョウ 9-6-6-6 |
11.5 名古屋
1600良 香嵐渓 C 1特別 9 10頭4番3人 458kg 柿原翔 56 1469(3.5)40.8 トーホウ 10-10-10-9 |
10.25 名古屋
1400稍 C6組 C 6 1 10頭8番1人 458kg 山田祥 56 1310(0.6)38.8 タマモア 7-7-6-3 |
9.5 J新潟
2200 3歳未勝利 3 18頭6番5人 460kg 藤田菜 54 2150(0.7)35.8 ボーンジ 12-11-15-15 |
|
3 | 3 |
パイロ 牡4
タイキロザリオ 栗毛
(SpinningWorld)
江里口弘一郎 有限会社中田牧場
|
今津博 (愛知) |
12.3 名古屋
1400重 C2組 C 2 5 11頭1番4人 476kg 大畑雅 56 1318(1.8)40.7 フーラリ 3-3-4-5 |
11.19 名古屋
1400良 C4組 C 4 3 10頭4番2人 475kg 大畑雅 56 1317(0.3)38.6 エベレス 4-4-4-3 |
11.5 名古屋
1600良 香嵐渓 C 1特別 5 10頭7番8人 467kg 大畑雅 56 1449(1.5)40.9 トーホウ 3-3-3-2 |
10.22 名古屋
1400良 C8組 C 8 1 11頭4番1人 465kg 大畑雅 56 1309(1.1)38.6 オーレア 1-1-1-1 |
10.15 名古屋
1400良 C8組 C 8 2 11頭8番3人 470kg 大畑雅 56 1314(0.2)38.4 ルナブラ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハーツクライ 牡4
フーハイナ 鹿毛
(Johannesburg)
吉田勝利 社台ファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
11.26 笠松
1400良 磨墨賞 BC 43 3 9頭2番5人 526kg 丸野勝 56 1314(0.7)39.6 ガンバギ 6-5-5-4 |
11.12 笠松
1400良 B4・ BC 43 5 8頭4番3人 528kg 岡部誠 56 1320(1.1)40.7 アップメ 4-3-3-4 |
10.29 笠松
1400良 B4・ BC 43 4 8頭4番3人 529kg 岡部誠 56 1311(1.6)40.6 ペイシャ 4-3-4-4 |
10.8 笠松
1400良 金風特 C 1特別(イ) 10 10頭5番3人 522kg 丸野勝 56 1313(2.3)40.6 ハイカラ 9-7-8-7 |
9.23 笠松
1400稍 C5組 C 5 1 10頭2番2人 522kg 岡部誠 56 1286(0.7)38.6 リックマ 2-2-2-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハービンジャー 牝3
ユアメモリー 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
山口謙太郎 追分ファーム
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
11.6 J福島
2600 3歳上1勝クラス 15 16頭14番12人 466kg 秋山稔 52 2423(2.7)37.7 サルマン 10-8-10-14 |
8.29 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 15 16頭13番1人 464kg 秋山稔 52 2034(1.3)36.7 エイムト 12-12-10-14 |
8.8 J函館
2600 3歳未勝利 4 16頭9番1人 462kg 横山武 54 2439(0.8)38.6 トラウン 4-4-2-2 |
7.18 J函館
2600 3歳未勝利 2 16頭14番3人 464kg 横山武 54 2434(0.3)35.6 チャック 7-7-7-5 |
7.4 J函館
2000 3歳未勝利 2 16頭14番11人 466kg 秋山稔 52 2015(0.1)37.7 アドマイ 11-11-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ベーカバド 牝4
ネオマックイーン 芦毛
(メジロマックイーン)
三浦勝仁 村上進治
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
11.26 笠松
1400良 磨墨賞 BC 43 5 9頭4番4人 445kg 向山牧 54 1320(1.3)40.8 ガンバギ 2-2-3-5 |
11.12 笠松
1400良 B4・ BC 43 2 8頭8番4人 440kg 向山牧 54 1313(0.4)40.4 アップメ 2-2-2-2 |
10.29 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 2 8頭5番3人 434kg 加藤聡 54 1309(0.8)39.5 ガンバギ 6-6-6-6 |
10.8 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 3 9頭5番5人 428kg 加藤聡 54 1307(2.0)40.2 マサカウ 4-4-6-6 |
9.24 笠松
1600良 萩特別 C 1特別(イ) 8 9頭7番6人 424kg 渡邊竜 54 1453(2.9)39.6 ビービー 7-8-6-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
フェノーメノ 牝4
ミスアモン 青鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
小橋亮太 平岡牧場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
11.26 笠松
1400良 木枯ら C 2特選(イ) 10 10頭10番7人 438kg 丸山真 54 1332(3.4)39.4 リュクス 9-9-9-9 |
11.12 笠松
1600良 楓葉賞 C 2特選(イ) 3 10頭1番6人 440kg 松本剛 54 1473(2.8)4.1 ツインシ 7-7-7-5 |
10.29 笠松
1400良 秋時雨 C 2特選(イ) 5 8頭4番3人 444kg 細川智 52 1327(1.7)40.4 パトロー 6-6-6-7 |
10.1 名古屋
1400良 C2組 C 2 5 10頭6番10人 443kg 加藤聡 54 1325(1.0)40.2 トーセン 8-8-8-5 |
9.17 名古屋
1400稍 C2組 C 2 5 9頭2番6人 448kg 加藤聡 54 1326(0.7)39.7 ミトノブ 8-8-7-8 |
|
8 |
タートルボウル 牡4
シルヴゼスプーン 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
福原聡 山際牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
11.26 笠松
1600良 雪待月 C 1特別(イ) 9 9頭8番5人 480kg 加藤聡 56 1482(3.8)43.7 キチロク 2-2-5-6 |
11.12 笠松
1400良 好きで C 4 1 8頭6番6人 481kg 向山牧 56 1297(1.3)39.3 レジーナ 1-1-1-1 |
10.29 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 5 8頭3番7人 475kg 向山牧 56 1310(0.9)40.4 ガンバギ 3-3-3-3 |
10.8 笠松
1400良 金風特 C 1特別(イ) 9 10頭9番5人 475kg 藤原幹 56 1313(2.3)41.4 ハイカラ 5-3-5-6 |
9.23 笠松
1400稍 C6組 C 6 1 10頭6番5人 488kg 村上弘 56 1295(0.4)39.7 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
ミッキーアイル 牝3
グラウソフィア 黒鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
(株)MR 三嶋牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
11.26 笠松
1400良 木枯ら C 2特選(イ) 8 10頭8番3人 451kg 加藤聡 54 1330(3.2)38.6 リュクス 10-10-10-10 |
10.31 盛岡
1400稍 B2 B2 2 10頭1番1人 438kg 村上忍 54 1294(0.1)40.5 コパノオ 2-2 |
10.12 盛岡
1200重 C1 C1 3 10頭4番2人 439kg 村上忍 55 1143(1.4)38.4 ミキノバ 2-2 |
9.28 盛岡
1000良 C1 C1 1 7頭5番1人 439kg 村上忍 54 1018(0.8)36.7 ヤマニン 1-1 |
9.12 盛岡
1400良 C1九 C1 九組 1 8頭4番2人 436kg 村上忍 54 1282(0.4)39.2 ミキノカ 1-1 |
|
10 |
エイシンデピュティ 牡7
ミヤビダンサー 鹿毛
(トレジャーアイランド)
加藤鈴幸 曾我博
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
10.29 笠松
1400良 B4・ BC 43 2 8頭6番1人 516kg 森島貴 56 1300(0.5)39.7 ペイシャ 2-2-2-2 |
10.8 笠松
1400良 C3組 C 3 2 8頭1番3人 513kg 森島貴 56 1300(0.4)40.1 スーチャ 1-1-1-1 |
9.24 笠松
1400良 リンド C 2特選(イ) 2 10頭4番3人 517kg 森島貴 56 1286(0.1)39.6 セイレー 2-2-2-2 |
9.10 笠松
1400良 美女高 C 1特別(イ) 5 12頭7番2人 517kg 森島貴 56 1289(1.7)39.9 ペイシャ 3-3-2-2 |
12.16 笠松
1400良 朴葉味 AB 43特選 2 10頭5番2人 518kg 池田敏 57 1284(0.0)39.1 ラインジ 4-4-5-4 |