[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-11-26 笠松6R ゴーゴーイチマル記念 C 5 ダート1400m 曇 良 13:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エンパイアメーカー セン6
ベルシエロ 黒鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
吉岡實 フジワラフアーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
11.12 笠松
1400良 好きで C 4 7 8頭2番4人 459kg 藤原幹 56 1327(3.0)40.4 ソルレオ 7-7-7-7 |
10.29 笠松
1400良 笠松競 C 5 3 8頭8番4人 458kg 向山牧 56 1308(1.6)40.2 シュゴテ 3-3-3-3 |
10.8 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 2 9頭8番4人 455kg 村上弘 56 1304(1.7)39.3 マサカウ 7-7-5-4 |
9.24 笠松
1400良 リンド C 2特選(イ) 5 10頭3番4人 461kg 藤原幹 56 1294(0.9)39.3 セイレー 6-6-6-6 |
9.10 笠松
1400良 美女高 C 1特別(イ) 7 12頭11番1人 465kg 藤原幹 56 1295(2.3)39.5 ペイシャ 5-7-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヴィクトワールピサ セン6
アンナモンダ 鹿毛
(Monsun)
(有)ホースケア 社台ファーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
11.12 笠松
1400良 第13 C 5 6 9頭8番8人 426kg 加藤利 56 1322(1.0)40.3 ジョット 6-6-5-5 |
10.29 笠松
1400良 笠松競 C 5 5 8頭6番7人 422kg 丸野勝 56 1315(2.3)39.7 シュゴテ 7-7-6-6 |
10.8 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 7 9頭7番7人 419kg 丸野勝 56 1313(2.6)39.7 マサカウ 8-8-8-7 |
9.24 笠松
1400良 リンド C 2特選(イ) 7 10頭8番7人 419kg 丸野勝 56 1306(2.1)38.8 セイレー 10-10-10-10 |
9.10 笠松
1400良 美女高 C 1特別(イ) 8 12頭10番8人 416kg 丸野勝 56 1299(2.7)39.5 ペイシャ 8-9-9-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ディープスカイ 牝6
ロバーブ 栗毛
(DubaiDestination)
山本正美 木田牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
11.12 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 2 10頭8番6人 440kg 東川慎 52 1316(0.4)41.1 アイファ 3-3-2-2 |
10.29 笠松
1400良 第9回 C 7 2 10頭8番8人 437kg 向山牧 54 1308(0.1)40.3 モズジャ 2-2-2-2 |
10.8 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 7 9頭9番2人 439kg 向山牧 54 1313(1.6)40.9 リックマ 2-2-2-2 |
9.23 笠松
1600稍 C4組 C 4 4 10頭8番1人 439kg 大原浩 54 1446(1.2)40.6 アップメ 3-3-3-3 |
9.10 笠松
1400稍 B3・ BC 33 3 12頭8番2人 441kg 長江慶 54 1288(0.8)39.1 シーザワ 2-2-2-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ノボジャック 牝4
シャドウリーフ 栗毛
(ヨハネスブルグ)
谷謙介 門別正
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
11.12 笠松
1400良 ドウダ C 1特別(イ) 4 10頭6番8人 403kg 深澤杏 50 1314(1.1)41.3 シュゴテ 1-1-1-1 |
10.29 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 1 10頭2番9人 402kg 細川智 52 1300(0.1)39.2 アルディ 1-1-1-1 |
10.8 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 8 9頭5番6人 404kg 東川慎 52 1314(1.0)40.8 アイファ 1-1-1-1 |
9.23 笠松
1400稍 C5組 C 5 9 10頭4番3人 401kg 深澤杏 54 1309(2.3)4.1 スワーヴ 1-1-1-2 |
9.9 笠松
1600稍 C5組 C 5 2 10頭2番6人 407kg 長江慶 54 1424(1.5)39.9 ビービー 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡7
マトリックストート 芦毛
(メジロマックイーン)
山邉浩 荒木貴宏
|
森山英 (笠松) |
11.12 笠松
1400良 ドウダ C 1特別(イ) 6 10頭7番5人 496kg 大原浩 56 1316(1.3)39.8 シュゴテ 9-9-10-10 |
10.8 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 1 9頭6番1人 491kg 大原浩 56 1297(0.1)38.5 ジェーニ 3-3-5-5 |
9.23 笠松
1400稍 C5組 C 5 2 10頭1番4人 494kg 大原浩 56 1293(0.7)38.8 スワーヴ 4-4-4-3 |
1.19 笠松
1400 風花特 B 1特別 競走取止 10頭7番0人 0kg 吉井友 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.30 笠松
1400稍 B7組 B 7 1 8頭3番1人 495kg 吉井友 56 1289(1.1)38.5 グランデ 4-4-4-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牝4
ネオアレクサンドラ 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
谷謙介 ノーザンファーム
|
坂口義 (愛知) |
11.19 名古屋
1400良 C7組 C 7 7 10頭9番10人 457kg 加藤利 54 1340(1.6)40.3 タニマサ 10-10-10-9 |
11.4 名古屋
1400良 C8組 C 8 6 12頭3番10人 454kg 大原浩 54 1324(1.2)39.4 メイショ 10-10-10-8 |
10.29 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 8 8頭7番8人 455kg 丸山真 54 1321(2.0)39.6 ガンバギ 6-7-8-8 |
10.25 名古屋
1400稍 C6組 C 6 8 10頭1番7人 464kg 村上弘 54 1335(2.5)39.8 ブルーロ 10-10-10-10 |
10.15 名古屋
1400良 C6組 C 6 7 11頭5番9人 468kg 丸山真 54 1333(2.3)39.2 ウインレ 11-11-11-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
エピファネイア 牡4
マルハチラブーム 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
森田一俊 鮫川啓一
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
10.5 金沢
1500良 楽天で B2 5 8 10頭4番5人 472kg 沖静男 56 1391(2.2)39.1 ガムラン 9-8-8-8 |
9.23 金沢
1500稍 ターコ B2 4 3 6頭4番5人 476kg 沖静男 56 1379(0.9)38.6 エイダイ 5-5-3-3 |
9.7 金沢
1500良 ネット B2 5 7 9頭8番7人 474kg 沖静男 56 1391(2.0)39.7 サースト 7-6-6-9 |
8.22 金沢
1500良 B2 5 B2 5 6 10頭5番8人 475kg 沖静男 56 1386(2.4)40.4 シップー 6-5-6-5 |
7.27 金沢
1400良 B2 6 B2 6 2 9頭7番2人 477kg 沖静男 56 1317(0.3)38.5 ロゼオラ 5-4-3-3 |
|
8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
クリーペル 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
戸部昌洋 ハクツ牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
11.2 門別
1200重 ドレフ B2B3 7 12頭8番7人 484kg 阿部龍 56 1138(2.0)37.8 スカイト 3-2 |
10.19 門別
1200不 アポイ B1−2〜B3 4 9頭9番5人 482kg 阿部龍 56 1134(1.7)37.2 スカイト 6-5 |
9.30 門別
1000不 サロマ B4C1−1 3 10頭9番2人 480kg 阿部龍 57 1004(0.4)36.6 クイーン 2-2 |
9.15 門別
1200稍 CRA B4C1−1 8 10頭8番6人 480kg 阿部龍 57 1160(1.0)39.6 イッツソ 2-3 |
9.1 門別
1200良 北海道 B4C1−1 8 12頭8番10人 488kg 阿部龍 57 1163(0.9)41.1 カツゲキ 1-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝4
フォーマルハウト 栗毛
(クロフネ)
吉田勝利 横山浩司
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
11.12 笠松
1400良 第13 C 5 4 9頭4番4人 420kg 深澤杏 50 1315(0.3)39.1 ジョット 9-9-7-5 |
10.15 名古屋
1400良 C8組 C 8 3 11頭10番4人 425kg 丸野勝 54 1322(1.0)38.7 ルナブラ 6-5-5-3 |
9.29 名古屋
1600稍 鳥原川 C 6特別 2 11頭4番4人 429kg 丸野勝 54 1467(1.8)40.8 ドリーム 7-6-4-3 |
8.31 名古屋
1400良 朝日太 C 14 1 11頭11番2人 426kg 丸野勝 54 1322(0.1)39.5 トウホク 3-3-3-2 |
8.17 名古屋
1400重 魂込め C 16 3 10頭1番1人 428kg 岡部誠 54 1331(1.2)40.1 ミモザア 2-2-2-3 |
|
10 |
ダイワメジャー 牝8
メモリーパフィア 青毛
(ノボジャック)
(株)シンザンクラブ 下河辺牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
11.12 笠松
1400良 第13 C 5 7 9頭2番7人 440kg 東川慎 52 1324(1.2)40.7 ジョット 4-3-6-7 |
10.29 笠松
1400良 笠松競 C 5 4 8頭1番6人 447kg 大畑雅 54 1313(2.1)40.1 シュゴテ 5-4-4-4 |
10.8 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 4 9頭2番6人 436kg 東川慎 52 1307(2.0)39.8 マサカウ 5-6-7-5 |
9.24 笠松
1400良 202 C 3 3 9頭5番6人 438kg 大原浩 54 1297(1.4)39.5 ゴープラ 3-3-4-4 |
9.10 笠松
1600良 安房峠 C 2特選(イ) 5 10頭3番3人 443kg 大原浩 54 1432(2.0)39.5 モスコミ 5-5-3-3 |