[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-11-16 名古屋10R 七五三(しちごさん)特別 A 5特別 ダート1400m 晴 良 16:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フリオーソ セン7
ブラッシュウィズデスティ 鹿毛
(BroadBrush)
中島俊房 村上牧場
|
宇都英 (愛知) |
11.1 名古屋
1600良 紅葉( A 5特別 4 10頭1番2人 474kg 丸野勝 56 1458(1.2)39.4 トミケン 9-9-9-8 |
10.20 名古屋
1400良 オリオ B 1特別 2 10頭3番2人 476kg 岡部誠 56 1298(0.5)38.9 セイスケ 6-4-3-3 |
9.29 名古屋
1800稍 鱸(す A 3特別 7 10頭10番5人 473kg 大畑雅 56 2027(2.6)39.8 エグジッ 5-5-6-8-7 |
9.16 名古屋
1400良 名古屋 A 3特別 6 9頭8番4人 477kg 村上弘 57 1307(2.5)38.7 ヴェッツ 7-7-7-6 |
6.30 名古屋
1400良 鱚(き A 3特別 2 10頭10番2人 475kg 岡部誠 56 1305(0.0)39.3 スマート 6-6-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡4
トロピカルスイーツ 青鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
金田成基 本間牧場
|
安部幸 (愛知) |
11.1 名古屋
1600良 紅葉( A 5特別 3 10頭9番5人 497kg 戸部尚 56 1450(0.4)38.8 トミケン 6-8-7-4 |
10.20 名古屋
1400良 オリオ B 1特別 5 10頭8番5人 503kg 戸部尚 56 1309(1.6)38.5 セイスケ 8-8-9-9 |
10.11 名古屋
1800良 うさぎ B 1特別 2 10頭5番3人 492kg 戸部尚 56 2007(1.5)39.4 アングレ 8-7-6-6-4 |
9.29 名古屋
1600稍 B3組 B 3 1 11頭6番7人 494kg 戸部尚 56 1446(0.0)38.7 トミケン 10-10-10-5 |
9.15 名古屋
1600稍 伊藤歩 B 4 6 10頭8番1人 499kg 戸部尚 56 1455(1.9)39.1 アナザー 5-5-7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
エイシンヒカリ 牝3
エーシンブイムード 黒鹿毛
(MalibuMoon)
平井克彦 栄進牧場
|
今津博 (愛知) |
11.1 名古屋
1600良 紅葉( A 5特別 9 10頭7番3人 440kg 大畑雅 54 1471(2.5)41.7 トミケン 1-1-1-1 |
10.20 名古屋
1400良 オリオ B 1特別 3 10頭4番3人 439kg 大畑雅 54 1300(0.7)39.5 セイスケ 1-1-1-2 |
9.16 名古屋
1400良 北名古 A 4特別 2 5頭1番2人 433kg 大畑雅 54 1302(0.2)39.1 ブルーヘ 1-1-1-1 |
8.12 園田
1700不 クリス 3歳3歳登録馬特別 9 10頭9番8人 433kg 竹村達 54 1568(4.1)42.3 ビーザベ 5-5-5-5-6-7 |
7.9 園田
1230重 B2 B23歳以上特別 7 10頭10番3人 428kg 下原理 54 1212(1.1)4.2 スマート 3-3-3-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
エスケンデレヤ 牝4
ウイニングティアラ 栗毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
岡島行一 清水スタッド
|
井手慎 (愛知) |
11.1 名古屋
1600良 紅葉( A 5特別 7 10頭3番9人 465kg 加藤誓 54 1467(2.1)39.7 トミケン 10-10-10-9 |
9.15 名古屋
1400稍 B3組 B 3 1 10頭4番9人 460kg 山田祥 54 1293(0.1)37.5 タイセイ 1-1-1-1 |
9.1 名古屋
1600良 B3組 B 3 10 11頭5番8人 460kg 加藤誓 54 1466(2.0)40.4 トーセン 10-10-10-11 |
8.3 名古屋
1600良 レグル B 2特別 4 9頭2番7人 452kg 山田祥 54 1454(0.9)40.5 ビオロン 1-1-1-1 |
7.21 名古屋
1400良 B3組 B 3 10 11頭2番6人 454kg 宮下瞳 54 1328(2.3)40.4 ボーンイ 8-8-9-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
キングヘイロー 牡4
インプレッシヴ 黒鹿毛
(オンファイア)
遠藤喜和 千代田牧場
|
榎屋充 (愛知) |
10.13 名古屋
1600重 秋風( A 5特別 7 9頭6番8人 502kg 加藤誓 56 1480(2.6)3.9 アークダ 8-8-8-8 |
10.1 名古屋
1600良 パンジ A 2特別 7 8頭5番6人 504kg 木之葵 56 1460(2.3)40.3 マコトネ 5-6-6-6 |
9.16 名古屋
1400良 名古屋 A 3特別 8 9頭1番9人 504kg 木之葵 57 1316(3.4)38.1 ヴェッツ 9-9-9-9 |
9.10 笠松
1600良 晩夏特 A 2特別 7 10頭4番8人 506kg 村上弘 56 1431(2.3)37.3 ガーネッ 10-10-10-9 |
9.2 名古屋
1600良 ブーゲ A 2特別 7 7頭2番7人 505kg 村上弘 56 1467(4.7)41.4 ジェネラ 6-6-6-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝5
タイキグラミー 黒鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
豊島愛子 有限会社ビクトリーホースランチ
|
成田明 (愛知) |
11.1 大井
1600重 ぎょし C1C2選抜牝馬特別 7 13頭11番7人 473kg 東原悠 55 1450(1.4)41.1 ブラック 9-9-9-9 |
10.4 大井
1700重 とかげ C1C2選抜特別 4 16頭4番7人 466kg 東原悠 55 1486(0.3)38.4 ブレーヴ 7-7-8-8 |
9.21 大井
1700良 こうま C1 一選抜特別 3 11頭2番6人 461kg 東原悠 54 1484(0.9)39.3 リックマ 2-2-2-2 |
9.10 大井
1600重 202 C1二 一三選抜特別 7 15頭15番9人 462kg 東原悠 54 1436(0.9)39.1 ハイブラ 14-14-14-14 |
8.20 大井
1600稍 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 9 12頭11番4人 459kg 東原悠 54 1430(2.3)4.0 フェード 12-12-12-12 |
|
7 | 7 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝5
ビューティブロンド 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
寒川太一 今牧場
|
藤ケ人 (愛知) |
11.1 名古屋
1600良 紅葉( A 5特別 5 10頭6番7人 421kg 加藤聡 54 1459(1.3)4.0 トミケン 5-5-5-6 |
10.20 名古屋
1400良 春日井 A 4特別 5 8頭2番7人 425kg 村上弘 54 1313(0.8)39.9 ネイビー 6-6-6-7 |
9.16 名古屋
1400良 北名古 A 4特別 3 5頭3番3人 423kg 村上弘 54 1303(0.3)38.9 ブルーヘ 3-3-4-4 |
9.1 名古屋
1400良 秋刀魚 A 3特別 4 8頭4番4人 422kg 村上弘 54 1313(1.4)4.0 コパノラ 2-2-2-3 |
8.17 名古屋
1600不 真鯵( A 3特別 5 11頭10番6人 423kg 村上弘 54 1438(2.2)39.5 サノマナ 5-5-6-5 |
|
8 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
イチノヤジョウ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
伊勢光 中地康弘
|
櫻井今 (愛知) |
11.1 名古屋
1600良 紅葉( A 5特別 10 10頭4番10人 409kg 塚本征 52 1514(6.8)45.1 トミケン 7-7-8-10 |
10.20 名古屋
1400良 春日井 A 4特別 8 8頭7番8人 408kg 塚本征 52 1333(2.8)4.1 ネイビー 8-8-8-8 |
10.13 名古屋
1600重 秋風( A 5特別 8 9頭5番7人 412kg 塚本征 51 1484(3.0)40.2 アークダ 6-6-6-6 |
9.6 盛岡
1400良 B1 B1 7 7頭3番7人 412kg 高松亮 54 1329(4.9)42.3 アオイス 7-7 |
8.8 盛岡
1600良 夢・希 B1 12 12頭9番7人 413kg 高松亮 54 1443(5.2)40.6 アオイス 10-10-12-12 |
||
8 | 9 |
フリオーソ 牡4
メモリーキャップ 栗毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
(株)シンザンクラブ 大北牧場
|
塚田隆 (愛知) |
10.13 名古屋
1600重 秋風( A 5特別 6 9頭9番4人 460kg 友森翔 56 1478(2.4)39.1 アークダ 7-7-7-7 |
9.16 名古屋
1400良 名古屋 A 3特別 7 9頭2番5人 459kg 友森翔 57 1313(3.1)38.8 ヴェッツ 8-8-8-8 |
8.19 名古屋
1400不 ひまわ A 2特別 7 9頭7番2人 456kg 友森翔 56 1300(1.5)38.4 ヴェル 8-8-8-8 |
7.21 名古屋
1600良 鰻(う A 3特別 2 9頭7番1人 445kg 今井貴 56 1443(0.1)4.0 メモリー 4-5-5-3 |
7.8 名古屋
1600不 半田( A 4特別 3 9頭1番3人 457kg 友森翔 56 1449(0.4)37.9 ライド 4-3-5-5 |
|
10 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡5
マーベラスビジン 栗毛
(クロフネ)
(株)ファーストビジ 前田ファーム
|
竹下直 (愛知) |
11.1 名古屋
1600良 紅葉( A 5特別 6 10頭5番8人 488kg 丸山真 56 1465(1.9)40.5 トミケン 8-6-6-7 |
10.20 名古屋
1400良 オリオ B 1特別 4 10頭6番7人 490kg 村上弘 56 1304(1.1)39.1 セイスケ 7-7-4-4 |
10.11 名古屋
1800良 うさぎ B 1特別 6 10頭10番6人 486kg 丸山真 56 2017(2.5)41.8 アングレ 3-2-2-2-3 |
9.29 名古屋
1800稍 鱸(す A 3特別 8 10頭3番6人 482kg 丸野勝 56 2030(2.9)40.3 エグジッ 6-9-9-6-6 |
9.16 名古屋
1400良 北名古 A 4特別 4 5頭4番4人 483kg 丸野勝 56 1308(0.8)3.9 ブルーヘ 5-5-5-5 |