[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-11-15 金沢2R C1 2 ダート1500m 曇 稍 11:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウサムソン 牡4
メイショウナナイロ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
(株)ファーストビジ 三嶋牧場
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
10.31 金沢
1500良 第八回 B2 9 4 10頭6番3人 486kg 鈴木太 56 1385(1.9)38.8 クラール 5-6-6-4 |
10.19 金沢
1400良 C1 4 C1 4 3 9頭3番3人 483kg 鈴木太 56 1308(1.1)37.6 シンボリ 5-5-3-3 |
10.4 金沢
1400良 C1 4 C1 4 3 8頭1番6人 494kg 沖静男 56 1322(1.4)39.6 シーレカ 7-6-6-5 |
9.7 金沢
1500良 C2 2 C2 2 5 8頭6番4人 477kg 鈴木太 56 1397(1.0)38.9 スナンビ 8-8-8-8 |
8.24 金沢
1500稍 五十川 C2特別 2編成 8 11頭3番7人 483kg 鈴木太 56 1389(1.4)40.6 ラウダー 7-7-4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
タニノギムレット 牡8
ダリーニア 鹿毛
(King’sBest)
金野博幸 日進牧場
|
宗綱泰 (金沢) |
10.31 金沢
1500良 第1回 B2 8 6 8頭2番7人 460kg 栗原大 56 1401(1.9)39.2 アイスム 8-8-8-8 |
10.19 金沢
1500良 C1 2 C1 2 7 9頭7番8人 454kg 栗原大 56 1390(2.5)39.8 カツカモ 9-8-9-9 |
10.4 金沢
1700良 富山県 C1 1 7 9頭4番8人 453kg 葛山晃 56 1543(1.8)39.8 ゴスペル 6-9-9-8-7 |
9.21 金沢
1400良 楽天競 B2 8 8 8頭5番7人 448kg 松戸政 56 1341(3.7)39.1 リパーカ 8-8-8-8 |
8.31 金沢
1500良 C1特別 2編成 C1特別 2編成 9 9頭4番9人 453kg 栗原大 56 1410(2.5)39.2 トリプル 8-9-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ノヴェリスト 牡5
カネスラッゾ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
遠藤喜和 前谷武志
|
中川雅 (金沢) |
10.31 金沢
1500良 第八回 B2 9 5 10頭3番8人 407kg 兼子千 55 1386(2.0)38.5 クラール 10-10-8-7 |
10.19 金沢
1400良 C1 3 C1 3 8 9頭1番5人 409kg 兼子千 55 1344(3.8)40.5 エイシン 6-7-8-8 |
10.4 金沢
1400良 202 C1 3 3 10頭2番7人 412kg 堀場裕 56 1325(0.9)38.5 カナザワ 4-3-3-4 |
9.22 金沢
1500不 秋の獅 C1 1 4 7頭7番6人 410kg 兼子千 56 1381(1.0)39.2 ボーナフ 2-3-3-4 |
8.24 金沢
1500稍 五十川 C2特別 2編成 9 11頭6番5人 411kg 兼子千 56 1394(1.9)4.0 ラウダー 8-9-9-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヴィクトリー 牡10
ケンアマツカゼ 黒鹿毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
中西宏彰 有限会社ケンブリッジバレー
|
金田一 (金沢) |
10.31 金沢
1500良 第八回 B2 9 6 10頭8番4人 479kg 柴田勇 56 1390(2.4)39.6 クラール 3-3-5-5 |
10.19 金沢
1400良 C1 3 C1 3 4 9頭2番4人 482kg 柴田勇 56 1322(1.6)39.3 エイシン 5-5-4-3 |
10.4 金沢
1400良 202 C1 3 5 10頭3番3人 479kg 柴田勇 56 1328(1.2)38.4 カナザワ 6-7-6-6 |
9.22 金沢
1500稍 楽天競 C1 3 2 9頭9番5人 482kg 柴田勇 56 1373(1.1)38.3 サジェス 3-3-3-3 |
6.20 金沢
1500重 とこま C1 5 6 10頭5番7人 486kg 柴田勇 56 1388(1.8)39.3 ハクサン 7-7-6-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
キングヘイロー 牝6
キャットストリート 青鹿毛
(クロフネ)
深野塁 北星村田牧場
|
鋤田誠 (金沢) |
10.31 金沢
1500良 第1回 B2 8 8 8頭1番6人 426kg 魚住謙 53 1407(2.5)40.8 アイスム 4-5-7-7 |
10.19 金沢
1400良 C1 3 C1 3 3 9頭6番6人 427kg 魚住謙 53 1321(1.5)38.6 エイシン 6-7-7-4 |
10.4 金沢
1500良 新潟県 C1 2 8 10頭9番7人 419kg 鈴木太 54 1389(2.8)39.9 デルマル 8-8-6-7 |
9.21 金沢
1500良 ジャノ B2以下 7牝馬 8 9頭9番8人 420kg 魚住謙 54 1391(1.2)39.5 ジェイケ 6-6-8-8 |
8.17 金沢
1500不 朝ノ姉 C1 2 6 11頭3番10人 411kg 鈴木太 54 1381(1.5)39.5 ハナイロ 10-11-9-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牡3
フゼレサルティ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
村瀬恵都子 桑田フアーム
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
11.3 金沢
1500稍 「金沢 C1 特選 3 10頭7番5人 443kg 葛山晃 56 1377(0.6)39.1 ヴァハグ 6-6-1-3 |
10.17 金沢
1400不 C1 11 C1 11 1 7頭5番1人 448kg 兼子千 55 1319(0.6)38.2 ファーマ 1-1-1-1 |
9.29 金沢
1500良 山の寺 C2 特選 3 9頭2番5人 450kg 葛山晃 56 1371(0.1)38.8 カズノオ 1-1-1-1 |
9.14 金沢
1400良 片桐章 C2 3 1 10頭3番2人 451kg 葛山晃 56 1315(0.4)38.7 ハクサン 1-1-1-1 |
8.31 金沢
1500良 ホトト 3歳 B特選 4 10頭7番6人 445kg 葛山晃 56 1383(0.8)38.9 リュウー 9-9-7-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ロードアルティマ 牝4
ヒダカナデシコ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
瀧本和義 中脇満
|
高橋優 (金沢) |
11.1 金沢
1500良 C1特別 3編成 C1特別 3編成 2 8頭8番2人 404kg 中島龍 54 1395(0.7)40.5 クリアセ 1-1-1-2 |
10.19 金沢
1400良 C1 4 C1 4 6 9頭8番4人 407kg 中島龍 54 1334(3.7)4.0 シンボリ 2-3-5-6 |
9.28 盛岡
1000良 C1 C1 6 7頭1番5人 403kg 高橋悠 54 1039(2.1)3.8 レゼール 5-4 |
9.12 盛岡
1600良 C1四 C1 四組 11 11頭9番6人 405kg 高橋悠 54 1488(5.5)44.4 スノーフ 8-11 |
7.11 盛岡
1200重 C2七 C2 七組 1 7頭7番6人 397kg 高橋悠 54 1150(0.6)3.8 マナツノ 2-2 |