[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-11-07 盛岡9R C1 C1 ダート1200m 晴 稍 16:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディスクリートキャット 牝3
スペリオルダンサー 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
欠畑圭一 田中春美
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
10.10 盛岡
1200稍 キッチ C1 1 10頭4番7人 405kg 阿部英 54 1161(0.1)38.9 ツキサエ 1-1 |
9.27 盛岡
1600良 C1 C1 10 12頭12番11人 404kg 阿部英 54 1421(2.1)39.2 モンサン 7-8-7-7 |
8.22 盛岡
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B1 9 10頭9番9人 395kg 阿部英 54 1307(2.7)4.0 マイヴァ 9-8 |
8.9 盛岡
1700稍 エメラ 3歳 11 12頭12番11人 396kg 阿部英 54 1498(4.1)38.7 コーラス 8-7-8-9 |
7.26 盛岡
1700良 アンバ 3歳 11 12頭11番12人 393kg 阿部英 54 1482(3.0)38.5 ウインメ 8-8-8-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡8
チャーミングタンゴ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
柴田茂樹 門別正
|
永田幸 (岩手) |
8.23 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C2選抜馬 7 11頭8番9人 514kg 吉井章 56 488(1.2)36.3 シグラッ 5-5 |
8.11 船橋
1000稍 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 10 14頭11番12人 507kg 櫻井光 56 1031(2.3)38.8 アンナラ 12-12 |
7.22 浦和
800良 花のま C2選抜馬 8 11頭2番9人 509kg 櫻井光 56 487(1.6)35.7 ハヤブサ 10-8 |
7.2 浦和
1400不 ランチ C2 七八 4 11頭3番6人 510kg 内田利 56 1293(0.6)38.9 サマーボ 3-4-4-4 |
6.23 船橋
1000稍 サマー C1C2選抜馬 11 12頭11番9人 512kg 内田利 55 1034(2.4)38.9 キャスト 12-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝5
メカマハロ 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
菊池一之 対馬正
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
10.26 盛岡
1600重 小岩井 C1 四組 7 9頭5番5人 458kg 坂口裕 54 1444(2.5)39.4 オーチン 6-8 |
8.31 盛岡
1000稍 C1 C1 競走除外 8頭2番0人 444kg 関本玲 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.16 盛岡
1200重 アレキ C1 10 10頭5番9人 442kg 関本玲 54 1167(1.8)4.0 パリノホ 2-3 |
8.1 盛岡
1400良 C1四 C1 四組 11 11頭11番8人 439kg 坂口裕 54 1344(5.2)4.4 ブロッケ 7-8 |
7.20 盛岡
1000良 ペガス C1 8 11頭11番4人 443kg 高松亮 54 1030(0.8)37.9 ヤマニン 5-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
スウィフトカレント 牝7
フサイチエレガンス 栗毛
(Rahy)
井手慶祐 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
10.26 盛岡
1000重 キリン C1 9 11頭6番9人 481kg 村上忍 54 1026(2.4)36.3 ヤマニン 11-10 |
9.5 盛岡
1000稍 C2 C2 5 5頭4番4人 471kg 関本玲 54 1036(1.1)37.9 セレナア 4-5 |
8.30 盛岡
1000重 C2 C2 8 12頭2番4人 477kg 塚本涼 54 1039(1.9)37.6 ロンギン 12-9 |
8.22 盛岡
1000稍 C2 C2 3 9頭1番5人 478kg 関本玲 54 1030(1.1)37.6 フィール 5-5 |
7.27 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 6 8頭7番7人 479kg 塚本涼 54 1037(1.1)37.5 スナノオ 8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
カレンブラックヒル 牝4
タイキフェアレディ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
楠元貴司 有限会社ビクトリーホースランチ
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
10.25 盛岡
1700良 岩洞湖 C1 5 12頭10番4人 455kg 関本玲 51 1477(0.7)37.9 レヴォリ 1-1-1-1 |
10.12 盛岡
1400重 C1九 C1 九組 1 10頭1番2人 453kg 関本玲 51 1270(1.2)38.5 ホークピ 1-1 |
9.27 盛岡
1600良 C1 C1 出走取消 12頭4番0人 0kg 山本聡 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.12 盛岡
1400良 C1九 C1 九組 3 8頭5番3人 450kg 山本聡 54 1292(1.0)4.0 レゼール 2-3 |
6.21 船橋
1200不 夏至ス B3選抜馬ア 10 12頭1番11人 452kg 古岡勇 54 1160(2.6)38.5 キモンル 11-10-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝7
ミラクルファンタジ 鹿毛
(スキャン)
小橋亮太 モリナガファーム
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
10.24 盛岡
1000稍 C1 C1 2 11頭8番5人 497kg 大坪慎 54 1017(0.6)37.5 ビーエイ 3-3 |
10.11 盛岡
1000重 株式会 C2 5 8頭8番5人 498kg 七夕裕 53 1021(1.7)37.8 スカイル 5-6 |
10.4 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 3 8頭3番6人 503kg 木村暁 55 1019(2.2)37.5 ヤマニン 5-5 |
9.27 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 6 7頭6番3人 502kg 七夕裕 54 1024(1.6)37.6 スカイル 4-4 |
9.20 盛岡
1000稍 C2 C2 6 8頭4番3人 499kg 山本聡 54 1025(1.6)38.3 スカイル 3-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
カルストンライトオ 牝8
ハネダサクラコ 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
廣瀬由一 ★橋本牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
10.26 盛岡
1000重 キリン C1 4 11頭8番2人 487kg 山本政 54 1020(1.8)37.5 ヤマニン 2-2 |
4.6 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 1 9頭1番1人 480kg 山本政 54 524(0.4)37.7 ヤマニン 2-2 |
3.22 水沢
850不 C2 C2 1 10頭1番1人 477kg 山本政 54 510(0.3)36.4 マートル 1-1 |
3.14 水沢
850不 C2 C2 2 10頭5番3人 475kg 山本政 54 507(0.1)35.9 アンイン 1-1 |
1.9 水沢
850不 C1 C1 競走取止 9頭2番0人 470kg 山本政 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
8 | 8 |
キズナ 牡3
ミネルバサウンド 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
瀬谷隆雄 タイヘイ牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
10.25 盛岡
1400稍 C1七 C1 七組 2 10頭8番1人 499kg 高松亮 56 1284(1.3)38.5 エリーグ 2-2 |
6.27 盛岡
1400良 ウイナ 3歳 10 11頭2番1人 500kg 高松亮 56 1336(5.8)45.2 ジェフリ 3-7 |
6.1 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 1 11頭5番1人 500kg 高松亮 56 1299(0.7)4.0 サニース 1-1-1-1 |
5.5 水沢
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B2 1 10頭6番1人 503kg 高松亮 56 1306(0.6)39.8 アンジェ 4-3-3-2 |
4.27 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 1 10頭10番1人 503kg 高松亮 56 1243(0.2)39.7 メトリカ 2-2-2-2 |
|
9 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝5
エイブルインレース 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
加藤和成 社台ファーム
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
10.24 盛岡
1000稍 C1 C1 1 11頭9番2人 446kg 坂口裕 54 1011(0.6)37.4 フォーチ 2-1 |
10.11 盛岡
1000重 株式会 C2 2 8頭7番4人 446kg 坂口裕 55 1013(0.9)37.4 スカイル 3-2 |
9.28 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 3 9頭3番6人 443kg 坂口裕 54 1294(0.6)4.0 スパイラ 1-1 |
9.14 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 4 8頭6番5人 438kg 坂口裕 54 1309(1.5)38.6 アナンク 6-7 |
9.5 盛岡
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 7 11頭2番3人 441kg 坂口裕 54 1308(1.7)40.2 ネオリー 5-5 |