[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-11-03 門別11R ビッグレッドファーム特別 A3−2〜B1 ダート1200m 晴 重 19:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡7
カツイチヴィーナス 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
吉橋一美 様似堀牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
10.21 門別
1200不 サルビ A2−2〜B1−1 4 10頭2番4人 504kg 山本咲 56 1129(0.3)36.6 フリーホ 3-3 |
10.7 門別
1200重 ゲッカ A2〜B1−1 5 12頭2番7人 502kg 山本咲 56 1132(0.5)36.9 イイデス 6-6 |
9.23 門別
1200重 ルシナ A2−2〜B2−1 9 12頭8番9人 500kg 宮崎光 56 1139(1.1)38.3 カツゲキ 2-2 |
9.8 門別
1200重 北海道 A2−2〜B2−1 6 12頭4番7人 500kg 山本咲 56 1143(1.0)38.1 ラテント 8-7 |
8.25 門別
1200不 食べて B1〜B3 2 12頭9番10人 504kg 山本咲 57 1128(0.8)37.9 フリーホ 6-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
アンライバルド 牡3
マイカイ 栗毛
(ヨハネスブルグ)
中田和宏 有限会社中田牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
10.21 門別
1200不 静内軽 A2−2〜B1−1 8 11頭9番9人 500kg 岩橋勇 53 1145(1.9)37.8 カツゲキ 10-9 |
10.5 門別
1200不 日高報 B1−2〜B3 7 12頭10番9人 494kg 阪野学 55 1136(0.9)37.2 イッツソ 8-6 |
9.8 門別
1200重 北海道 A2−2〜B2−1 10 12頭12番6人 490kg 落合玄 53 1151(1.8)39.5 ラテント 3-3 |
6.29 大井
1200重 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 13 16頭3番15人 480kg 石崎駿 56 1146(2.5)39.3 ワールド 11-11 |
6.9 大井
1400良 夏木立 B2 三選抜特別 4 15頭3番9人 483kg 張田昂 54 1279(0.4)38.5 クアロア 4-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡7
タカラカンナ 栗毛
(サツカーボーイ)
門別善男 ビッグレッドファーム
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
10.20 門別
1200不 北海道 B1−2〜B3 8 9頭1番4人 458kg 服部茂 57 1145(1.6)3.7 シメイ 5-7 |
10.5 門別
1200不 日高報 B1−2〜B3 9 12頭12番8人 454kg 岩橋勇 57 1143(1.6)38.2 イッツソ 4-5 |
9.23 門別
1200重 ルシナ A2−2〜B2−1 8 12頭1番11人 458kg 服部茂 55 1138(1.0)37.3 カツゲキ 9-10 |
9.8 門別
1200重 北海道 A2−2〜B2−1 7 12頭9番11人 452kg 岩橋勇 55 1143(1.0)37.9 ラテント 9-11 |
8.24 門別
1200不 第35 B1〜B3 6 12頭5番6人 454kg 落合玄 57 1135(1.0)38.4 ミユキメ 2-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
メイショウサムソン 牝5
ウォータームージカ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
高橋真紀 三嶋牧場
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
10.21 門別
1200不 サルビ A2−2〜B1−1 9 10頭9番9人 474kg 亀井洋 53 1140(1.4)36.7 フリーホ 7-8 |
10.7 門別
1200重 ゲッカ A2〜B1−1 11 12頭5番11人 478kg 阪野学 53 1140(1.3)37.1 イイデス 10-11 |
9.23 門別
1200重 ルシナ A2−2〜B2−1 11 12頭12番10人 486kg 松井伸 53 1166(3.8)39.5 カツゲキ 11-11 |
7.12 大井
1400重 さそり C1C2選抜牝馬特別 14 16頭6番15人 471kg 早田功 55 1279(1.4)38.8 ミラバー 10-12-12 |
6.28 大井
1200良 キャン B3 四選抜特別 9 14頭11番12人 468kg 早田功 54 1141(1.5)37.9 サブノキ 13-14 |
|
5 | 5 |
パイロ 牝4
オノユウ 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
安中公成 オリオンファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
10.21 門別
1200不 サルビ A2−2〜B1−1 7 10頭3番6人 526kg 桑村真 54 1135(0.9)37.9 フリーホ 1-1 |
10.7 門別
1200重 ゲッカ A2〜B1−1 10 12頭10番6人 526kg 桑村真 54 1139(1.2)37.6 イイデス 7-6 |
7.20 門別
1800良 ノース 一般牝馬オープン 出走取消 13頭9番0人 0kg 阿部龍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.15 門別
1800良 ノース 一般牝馬オープン 競走取止 14頭6番0人 520kg 阿部龍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.16 門別
1600良 ヒダカ 一般牝馬オープン 10 14頭1番5人 522kg 阿部龍 55 1454(0.9)42.2 ルナクレ 5-6-8-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
プリサイスエンド 牡5
シルキーフレンド 栗毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
原久美子 樋渡志尚
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
7.10 大井
1600重 織姫賞 B3 二三選抜特別 出走取消 15頭13番0人 0kg 石崎駿 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.15 船橋
1600重 水無月 B3 二 9 11頭9番3人 503kg 矢野貴 56 1463(3.5)4.4 キングア 3-4-2-4 |
5.5 船橋
1600良 アイリ B3 二 3 14頭6番2人 492kg 矢野貴 56 1435(0.9)39.3 アトムズ 5-5-4-3 |
4.20 浦和
1500不 春和( B3 二 4 12頭6番2人 492kg 矢野貴 56 1368(1.3)38.6 ヘルニー 8-8-4-4 |
3.31 船橋
1600重 ポイン B3 二 6 14頭3番4人 497kg 山本紀 56 1435(1.0)40.3 ニヨドハ 9-9-8-5 |
|
7 |
バゴ 牡6
フローラルホーム 青鹿毛
(ケイムホーム)
岩見裕輔 日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
10.20 門別
1200不 北海道 B1−2〜B3 1 9頭7番3人 524kg 桑村真 57 1129(0.4)36.2 カツゲキ 2-1 |
10.5 門別
1200不 日高報 B1−2〜B3 8 12頭7番2人 526kg 桑村真 57 1139(1.2)38.3 イッツソ 3-3 |
9.23 門別
1200重 ルシナ A2−2〜B2−1 6 12頭7番5人 526kg 桑村真 55 1137(0.9)37.8 カツゲキ 5-8 |
3.14 J阪神
1400 4歳上2勝クラス 11 16頭2番16人 524kg 松本大 57 1252(1.5)37.2 オーロラ 12-13 |
6.13 J東京
1300 三浦特別3歳上2勝クラス 13 16頭2番14人 510kg 武藤雅 57 1190(2.0)37.1 ポップシ 8-10 |
||
7 | 8 |
ヒルノダムール 牝4
セイウンクロエ 鹿毛
(Footstepsinthesand)
太田雅貴 西山牧場
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
10.21 門別
1200不 静内軽 A2−2〜B1−1 10 11頭5番10人 444kg 黒澤愛 53 1150(2.4)38.5 カツゲキ 9-10 |
3.12 名古屋
1400重 里桜( A 2特別 出走取消 12頭6番0人 0kg 丸山真 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.12 名古屋
1400良 紅梅( A 2特別 8 10頭2番3人 430kg 丸山真 54 1317(1.4)40.4 キンイロ 2-3-3-7 |
1.28 名古屋
1400重 名古屋 A特別 4 10頭2番4人 431kg 丸山真 55 1299(0.9)39.3 メイショ 1-1-1-2 |
1.3 名古屋
1400良 スイセ A 3特別 8 9頭1番3人 430kg 丸山真 54 1327(2.0)41.6 ナムラマ 2-3-4-7 |
|
9 |
エスポワールシチー 牡3
バックアタック 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
小林祥晃 伊藤敏明
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
10.21 門別
1200不 静内軽 A2−2〜B1−1 2 11頭10番2人 496kg 服部茂 53 1126(0.0)37.1 カツゲキ 6-7 |
10.5 門別
1200不 日高報 B1−2〜B3 5 12頭2番1人 500kg 服部茂 55 1134(0.7)36.5 イッツソ 9-11 |
9.21 門別
1200重 スワー B2−2B3 1 12頭4番1人 500kg 服部茂 54 1142(0.2)38.4 カツゲキ 5-4 |
9.2 門別
1200良 日高建 B4C1−1 3 12頭3番1人 496kg 服部茂 55 1151(0.5)37.5 マナモク 4-4 |
8.5 門別
1200良 コロナ B4C1−1 1 11頭9番1人 490kg 服部茂 54 1152(0.0)38.7 スティー 6-5 |
||
8 | 10 |
スマートファルコン 牡6
ツルマルダンサー 栗毛
(エルハーブ)
八嶋長久 赤石牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
10.21 門別
1200不 静内軽 A2−2〜B1−1 3 11頭11番6人 498kg 落合玄 56 1128(0.2)37.8 カツゲキ 3-1 |
10.7 門別
1200重 ゲッカ A2〜B1−1 4 12頭12番8人 500kg 落合玄 55 1131(0.4)37.3 イイデス 2-2 |
9.23 門別
1200重 ルシナ A2−2〜B2−1 4 12頭11番7人 502kg 落合玄 55 1136(0.8)38.6 カツゲキ 1-1 |
9.8 門別
1200重 北海道 A2−2〜B2−1 8 12頭5番8人 498kg 桑村真 55 1144(1.1)37.8 ラテント 11-10 |
8.25 門別
1200不 レダ特 A2 2 9頭9番7人 500kg 五十冬 54 1127(1.2)38.6 ヤマメ 6-3 |
|
11 |
ダンカーク 牡4
ゾイゾイ 栗毛
(SeekingtheGold)
亀田和弘 新冠橋本牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
10.21 門別
1200不 サルビ A2−2〜B1−1 3 10頭5番2人 456kg 小野楓 55 1127(0.1)3.7 フリーホ 2-1 |
10.7 門別
1200重 ゲッカ A2〜B1−1 6 12頭1番4人 454kg 小野楓 55 1135(0.8)37.4 イイデス 3-4 |
9.23 門別
1200重 ルシナ A2−2〜B2−1 5 12頭5番4人 458kg 小野楓 55 1136(0.8)37.7 カツゲキ 6-6 |
7.31 J新潟
1800 麒麟山特別3歳上2勝クラス 15 15頭2番15人 442kg 藤懸貴 57 1548(2.3)38.5 キタノイ 15-15-14-12 |
5.23 J新潟
1200 火打山特別4歳上2勝クラス 12 15頭7番11人 444kg 菱田裕 57 1121(1.7)3.7 パーティ 13-13 |