[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-10-26 盛岡7R キリン一番搾り生ビール賞 C1 ダート1000m 雨 重 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カネヒキリ 牝5
イゾラトウショウ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
森田徹 サンローゼン
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
10.11 盛岡
1200重 食べよ C1 7 9頭6番7人 472kg 陶文峰 54 1161(1.6)39.6 ヤマニン 2-5 |
9.28 盛岡
1000良 C1 C1 5 7頭2番2人 473kg 七夕裕 54 1038(2.0)37.2 レゼール 7-6 |
9.13 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 4 8頭8番4人 466kg 陶文峰 54 1035(1.3)38.5 フォーチ 2-2 |
8.30 盛岡
1000重 C2 C2 4 12頭3番5人 469kg 陶文峰 54 1031(1.1)37.9 ロンギン 5-4 |
8.22 盛岡
1000稍 C2 C2 4 9頭7番3人 465kg 陶文峰 54 1031(1.2)38.2 フィール 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディープインパクト 牡4
ハイタッチクイーン 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
星野壽市 前野牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
10.10 盛岡
1200稍 キッチ C1 2 10頭6番1人 437kg 坂口裕 56 1162(0.1)38.4 ユウガ 6-5 |
9.28 盛岡
1000良 C1 C1 4 7頭6番4人 435kg 坂口裕 56 1033(1.5)37.3 レゼール 6-5 |
9.12 盛岡
1600良 C2 C2 5 11頭8番3人 438kg 坂口裕 56 1398(1.5)38.2 ゲットリ 5-5-4-4 |
8.30 盛岡
1200重 C2六 C2 六組 2 10頭7番3人 435kg 阿部英 56 1166(0.0)38.8 ピュア 5-4 |
8.16 盛岡
1400重 C2五 C2 五組 4 11頭3番3人 435kg 坂口裕 56 1301(0.8)40.8 ダブルク 5-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
オルフェーヴル 牝6
ドメーヌ 鹿毛
(Hussonet)
瀬谷隆雄 社台ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
10.10 盛岡
1600稍 C1三 C1 三組 7 9頭1番4人 474kg 七夕裕 52 1450(4.0)42.7 ヴェニー 4-5 |
8.10 盛岡
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 2 6頭3番3人 488kg 山本聡 54 1292(0.6)38.6 ラザビー 2-2 |
8.3 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 4 7頭7番4人 492kg 山本聡 54 1029(0.5)38.1 スナノオ 3-2 |
7.27 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 5 8頭8番2人 486kg 山本聡 54 1032(0.6)38.1 スナノオ 4-6 |
7.18 盛岡
1000良 C1 C1 8 11頭1番7人 487kg 塚本涼 54 1032(1.3)38.4 メイクミ 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
グランプリボス 牝4
ブリッジポート 鹿毛
(ロージズインメイ)
阿部武士 小泉学
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
10.12 盛岡
1000重 C1 C1 5 12頭8番7人 460kg 小林凌 54 1001(0.6)36.9 ルドヴィ 1-1 |
5.16 J新潟
1000 4歳上1勝クラス 12 16頭9番16人 452kg 木幡初 55 575(1.2)34.3 トゥール |
11.14 J福島
1150 3歳上1勝クラス 16 16頭15番16人 438kg 木幡初 54 1154(5.8)42.9 オカリナ 9-16 |
9.24 浦和
1400稍 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 12 12頭3番12人 438kg 篠谷葵 54 1360(6.6)45.3 タツオウ 6-8-11-12 |
8.1 J新潟
1000 3歳上1勝クラス 17 18頭3番16人 440kg 木幡育 52 575(1.7)35.1 ヤマニン |
|
5 | 5 |
タートルボウル 牝6
プリティダンス 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
杉浦和也 岡田スタツド
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
10.12 盛岡
1000重 C1 C1 12 12頭6番12人 450kg 陶文峰 54 1017(2.2)36.6 ルドヴィ 10-9 |
9.28 盛岡
1000良 C1 C1 7 7頭7番7人 444kg 陶文峰 54 1046(2.8)38.9 レゼール 4-7 |
8.30 盛岡
1000重 C2 C2 6 12頭9番9人 436kg 坂口裕 54 1033(1.3)37.8 ロンギン 8-10 |
8.22 盛岡
1000稍 C2 C2 8 9頭9番6人 436kg 坂口裕 54 1047(2.8)38.3 フィール 8-8 |
8.16 盛岡
1000重 C2 C2 4 7頭2番4人 438kg 陶文峰 54 1041(0.5)38.7 ザブルグ 4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
スウィフトカレント 牝7
フサイチエレガンス 栗毛
(Rahy)
井手慶祐 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
9.5 盛岡
1000稍 C2 C2 5 5頭4番4人 471kg 関本玲 54 1036(1.1)37.9 セレナア 4-5 |
8.30 盛岡
1000重 C2 C2 8 12頭2番4人 477kg 塚本涼 54 1039(1.9)37.6 ロンギン 12-9 |
8.22 盛岡
1000稍 C2 C2 3 9頭1番5人 478kg 関本玲 54 1030(1.1)37.6 フィール 5-5 |
7.27 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 6 8頭7番7人 479kg 塚本涼 54 1037(1.1)37.5 スナノオ 8-8 |
7.19 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 4 5頭4番3人 474kg 塚本涼 54 1038(1.9)38.1 トミノヴ 5-5 |
|
7 |
シニスターミニスター セン6
カサパサー 芦毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
山中元夫 井高牧場
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
10.12 盛岡
1200重 C1 C1 6 10頭7番6人 498kg 高橋悠 56 1148(1.9)37.4 ミキノバ 6-7 |
9.28 盛岡
1000良 C1 C1 4 7頭1番4人 495kg 高橋悠 56 1030(1.1)38.1 スターオ 3-3 |
9.14 盛岡
1200良 ガーベ C1 7 9頭2番3人 500kg 高橋悠 56 1172(1.3)39.2 クジュウ 7-7 |
7.13 盛岡
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 1 7頭2番5人 500kg 菅原辰 56 1285(0.1)37.6 キールカ 1-1 |
7.5 盛岡
1200稍 C1 C1 5 12頭4番11人 498kg 菅原辰 56 1168(0.7)3.9 シゲルシ 10-10 |
||
7 | 8 |
カルストンライトオ 牝8
ハネダサクラコ 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
廣瀬由一 ★橋本牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
4.6 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 1 9頭1番1人 480kg 山本政 54 524(0.4)37.7 ヤマニン 2-2 |
3.22 水沢
850不 C2 C2 1 10頭1番1人 477kg 山本政 54 510(0.3)36.4 マートル 1-1 |
3.14 水沢
850不 C2 C2 2 10頭5番3人 475kg 山本政 54 507(0.1)35.9 アンイン 1-1 |
1.9 水沢
850不 C1 C1 競走取止 9頭2番0人 470kg 山本政 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.31 水沢
1300不 C1 C1 11 11頭4番4人 463kg 山本政 54 1316(4.8)46.5 キセキノ 1-1-6-11 |
|
9 |
ジャスタウェイ 牝3
ヤマニンカルフール 栗毛
(エリシオ)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
10.4 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 1 8頭5番1人 488kg 高橋悠 55 597(1.4)35.9 ハイテレ 1-1 |
9.20 盛岡
1000稍 C2 C2 1 7頭3番1人 495kg 高橋悠 54 1010(1.2)36.8 シャイニ 1-1 |
9.6 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十組 1 9頭6番2人 498kg 高橋悠 54 1140(0.3)37.1 リリーホ 1-1 |
8.15 J新潟
1000 3歳未勝利 7 18頭18番12人 498kg 野中悠 54 565(1.2)33.3 ハクサン |
6.13 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 16 18頭17番12人 492kg 野中悠 54 1372(3.6)38.6 トーセン 8-7 |
||
8 | 10 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡4
アインステージ 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
山本国広 聖心台牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
10.11 盛岡
1200重 食べよ C1 6 9頭4番4人 455kg 高松亮 56 1160(1.5)38.4 ヤマニン 6-7 |
9.28 盛岡
1000良 C1 C1 3 7頭4番6人 453kg 塚本涼 56 1033(1.5)37.8 レゼール 3-3 |
9.13 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 5 8頭1番2人 450kg 高松亮 56 1036(1.4)38.4 フォーチ 3-3 |
9.5 盛岡
1000稍 C2 C2 2 5頭3番1人 454kg 高松亮 56 1042(0.5)38.7 ハッピー 2-2 |
8.23 盛岡
1200重 C2六 C2 六組 2 7頭4番2人 455kg 高松亮 56 1164(0.3)39.5 フラッシ 2-2 |
|
11 |
ケープブランコ 牝5
スマートシャワー 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
吉田喜代司 有限会社松田牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
10.11 盛岡
1200重 食べよ C1 4 9頭8番2人 431kg 岩本怜 54 1153(0.8)38.8 ヤマニン 3-3 |
9.28 盛岡
1000良 C1 C1 競走除外 7頭5番0人 439kg 村上忍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.5 盛岡
1000稍 C2 C2 3 5頭2番3人 438kg 村上忍 54 1030(0.5)37.7 セレナア 3-3 |
8.23 盛岡
1200重 C2四 C2 四組 2 8頭4番2人 425kg 村上忍 54 1156(0.2)38.3 コパノオ 3-3 |
8.9 盛岡
1400良 いわて C2 四組 4 9頭6番3人 431kg 村上忍 54 1313(0.7)41.3 トクシー 3-3 |