[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-10-20 門別3R 幌尻岳賞 C4−2 ダート1000m 雨 不 15:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝6
オオシマセリーヌ 鹿毛
(トワイニング)
(株)大高建設 大島牧場
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
10.5 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−1 8 12頭1番6人 452kg 亀井洋 54 1025(1.6)38.4 セーヌプ 4-3 |
8.25 門別
1000不 チロロ C4−2 2 12頭10番7人 450kg 松井伸 54 1009(0.3)36.8 ボンディ 6-6 |
8.12 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−1 9 12頭12番10人 452kg 宮平鷹 54 1029(2.0)38.1 トゥルカ 7-6 |
7.27 門別
1000良 百年の C4−2 9 12頭11番10人 460kg 宮平鷹 54 1034(1.7)38.5 メイム 6-4 |
7.13 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−2 9 12頭10番11人 452kg 松井伸 54 1032(1.7)38.9 マーメイ 4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡6
ザッツザウェイ 鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
(同)JPN技研 岡田スタツド
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
9.8 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−2 7 12頭5番3人 472kg 坂下秀 56 1024(0.6)3.8 ビービー 7-8 |
8.25 門別
1000不 チロロ C4−2 3 12頭5番3人 472kg 阪野学 56 1011(0.5)37.4 ボンディ 4-2 |
8.12 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−1 2 12頭9番2人 474kg 若杉朝 56 1018(0.9)3.7 トゥルカ 6-5 |
7.20 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 1 10頭9番1人 470kg 坂下秀 56 1020(0.7)37.5 カガノワ 1-1 |
7.6 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−5 2 9頭8番3人 470kg 坂下秀 56 1009(1.3)37.2 ボンディ 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロジユニヴゼス 牡6
マイディアガビー 鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
柳橋俊昭 前田牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
9.21 門別
1200重 日高グ C4−1 8 11頭7番11人 548kg 馬渕繁 56 1164(1.9)38.6 エムケー 10-11 |
9.8 門別
1200重 3歳以 C4−2 11 11頭1番8人 540kg 坂下秀 56 1180(3.6)38.6 キタノサ 10-11 |
8.25 門別
1000不 チロロ C4−2 9 12頭6番11人 542kg 馬渕繁 56 1019(1.3)36.9 ボンディ 10-11 |
8.12 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−1 7 12頭11番8人 540kg 馬渕繁 56 1022(1.3)36.6 トゥルカ 10-10 |
7.29 門別
1200良 3歳以 C3−4C4−1 10 12頭2番12人 542kg 馬渕繁 56 1179(1.6)40.5 ラフカッ 5-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝3
ケンタッキーミント 青鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
木村益生 株式会社ケイズ
|
沼澤英 (北海道) |
10.5 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−1 12 12頭4番12人 448kg 松井伸 54 1033(2.4)39.4 セーヌプ 2-3 |
9.21 門別
1000重 日高町 C4−1 12 12頭7番12人 450kg 松井伸 54 1050(3.0)40.6 デイジー 4-6 |
9.7 門別
1200重 3歳以 C4−2 9 10頭8番9人 448kg 松井伸 54 1162(2.0)39.8 ドリーム 3-4 |
8.25 門別
1200不 ショシ C4−2 10 11頭6番9人 450kg 松井伸 54 1150(2.1)39.6 カンティ 2-2 |
8.12 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−1 6 12頭8番11人 444kg 松井伸 54 1021(1.2)37.7 トゥルカ 4-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ウインバリアシオン 牡3
サダチカガーベラ 黒鹿毛
(タップダンスシチー)
(有)フォレブルー 有限会社フォレブルー
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
10.5 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−1 5 12頭8番7人 464kg 石川倭 56 1016(0.7)37.1 セーヌプ 8-7 |
9.21 門別
1000重 日高町 C4−1 3 12頭1番11人 466kg 落合玄 56 1025(0.5)37.8 デイジー 7-6 |
9.2 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−3 3 11頭4番3人 468kg 石川倭 56 1168(1.1)40.5 デルマヤ 1-1 |
8.19 門別
1000重 JA共 C4−3 7 12頭6番7人 464kg 小野楓 56 1033(0.9)3.8 ノボイン 7-5 |
8.3 門別
1000良 道の駅 C4−4 1 8頭3番2人 462kg 石川倭 56 1039(0.2)38.2 シングン 3-1 |
|
6 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
プレイザフィールド 栗毛
(スキャン)
小泉禎剛 ヒダカフアーム
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
10.5 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−1 10 12頭10番4人 478kg 桑村真 54 1030(2.1)38.7 セーヌプ 5-5 |
9.21 門別
1200重 日高グ C4−1 10 11頭6番9人 474kg 岩橋勇 54 1166(2.1)40.9 エムケー 1-2 |
9.8 門別
1200重 3歳以 C4−2 7 11頭3番4人 474kg 岩橋勇 54 1161(1.7)4.0 キタノサ 4-4 |
8.19 門別
1200重 3歳以 C4−3 3 11頭3番2人 470kg 服部茂 54 1167(0.5)39.1 レジュー 2-1 |
8.5 門別
1000良 雲海を C4−2 3 12頭11番2人 470kg 服部茂 54 1034(0.6)38.7 トライア 3-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
タイムパラドックス 牝4
ケイウンブルーム 鹿毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
大久保和夫 原フアーム
|
村上正 (北海道) |
9.30 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−2 2 12頭7番2人 432kg 山本咲 54 1013(0.1)37.2 ヒアユー 3-2 |
9.16 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 2 9頭6番3人 432kg 山本咲 54 1033(1.6)38.6 フレディ 3-2 |
9.2 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−3 5 11頭9番4人 430kg 服部茂 54 1170(1.3)40.7 デルマヤ 2-1 |
8.19 門別
1000重 JA共 C4−3 6 12頭4番5人 424kg 松井伸 54 1033(0.9)38.8 ノボイン 2-3 |
8.3 門別
1000良 優駿の C4−3 3 11頭5番4人 420kg 松井伸 54 1035(0.6)3.9 リンノパ 1-2 |
|
8 |
ローエングリン 牡3
サイキョウヒカリ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(株)紅谷 中村弘昭
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
10.5 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−1 4 12頭3番9人 408kg 阪野学 56 1015(0.6)3.7 セーヌプ 7-7 |
9.8 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−2 11 12頭4番9人 400kg 落合玄 56 1028(1.0)38.7 ビービー 5-6 |
8.17 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 1 11頭4番3人 400kg 落合玄 56 1026(1.3)38.3 アースウ 1-1 |
8.4 門別
1000良 サマー C4−3 4 10頭1番6人 396kg 落合玄 56 1044(1.6)4.0 ビービー 2-2 |
7.20 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 5 9頭5番6人 398kg 阪野学 56 1034(0.5)37.3 エイシン 7-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
シニスターミニスター 牡3
ベルモントノーヴァ 鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
岡田隆寛 高橋フアーム
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
9.30 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−2 4 12頭12番1人 438kg 岩橋勇 56 1019(0.7)37.8 ヒアユー 5-3 |
9.14 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−4 1 10頭9番2人 436kg 岩橋勇 56 1022(0.7)37.9 ブレイキ 1-1 |
8.31 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−5 3 11頭2番6人 442kg 岩橋勇 56 1024(0.4)37.6 ウーヴァ 6-4 |
8.17 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−5 5 10頭9番5人 444kg 岩橋勇 56 1176(1.1)40.7 エンジェ 5-5 |
7.20 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−3 8 12頭8番3人 438kg 岩橋勇 56 1176(2.1)39.9 ミラティ 5-5 |
|
10 |
ロードアルティマ 牡3
セントアンズ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
宮本孝一 寺井文秀
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
9.21 門別
1200重 日高グ C4−1 9 11頭1番6人 528kg 宮平鷹 56 1164(1.9)38.6 エムケー 11-10 |
9.8 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−2 10 12頭6番4人 526kg 宮平鷹 56 1027(0.9)38.7 ビービー 5-4 |
9.10 門別
1000重 ホクレ 2歳オープン 出走取消 7頭2番0人 0kg 石川倭 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.20 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 1 8頭3番2人 496kg 岩橋勇 54 1018(1.6)37.9 ミラクル 1-1 |
|||
8 | 11 |
ミッキーアイル 牝3
ジェントルヴァウ 黒鹿毛
(BrokenVow)
坂東正積 ノーザンファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
9.28 門別
1000稍 新冠産 C4−4 1 12頭11番1人 464kg 阿部龍 54 1017(2.0)37.8 モクラン 1-1 |
8.19 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−6 1 12頭2番1人 472kg 阿部龍 54 1022(1.9)37.6 キューテ 1-1 |
7.21 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−5 2 9頭5番1人 472kg 阿部龍 54 1025(0.6)37.3 ビービー 5-2 |
|||
12 |
オウケンブルースリ 牝3
フリートジュエル 栗毛
(トレジャーアイランド)
山口久仁子 社台牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
9.22 門別
1200重 日高町 C4−1 3 8頭2番1人 452kg 石川倭 54 1155(0.3)3.9 エイシン 1-1 |
9.8 門別
1200重 3歳以 C4−2 4 11頭5番5人 454kg 黒澤愛 54 1150(0.6)39.1 キタノサ 3-3 |
8.24 門別
1200不 イドン C4−2 6 9頭5番4人 456kg 黒澤愛 54 1161(2.9)4.0 ミラティ 6-5 |
8.5 門別
1200良 日高の C4−2 2 11頭11番4人 456kg 黒澤愛 54 1168(0.7)39.6 ポップワ 3-2 |
7.20 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 1 11頭4番2人 456kg 黒澤愛 54 1027(0.3)3.8 リーゼン 2-2 |