[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-10-05 盛岡9R B1 B1 ダート1200m 曇 稍 16:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カネヒキリ 牡5
トスカーナ 栗毛
(Medicean)
鈴木雅俊 ラツキー牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
7.12 盛岡
1000重 B1 B1 1 9頭7番2人 493kg 高橋悠 56 1003(0.1)36.1 ラバーブ 5-6 |
6.29 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 7 9頭7番5人 498kg 高橋悠 56 1166(1.5)40.6 ステーロ 2-2 |
5.31 水沢
1300良 B1 B1 2 11頭9番5人 503kg 高橋悠 56 1227(0.0)39.2 ステーロ 1-1-1-1 |
5.16 水沢
850良 B1 B1 4 7頭1番3人 509kg 高橋悠 56 528(1.4)37.4 シェリー 5-5 |
5.5 水沢
1300稍 B1 B1 6 11頭6番5人 510kg 高橋悠 56 1226(0.6)4.0 ボタニー 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダイワメジャー セン7
ベルワトリング 鹿毛
(Dushyantor)
遠藤喜和 ノーザンファーム
|
小林義 (岩手) |
9.7 盛岡
1200良 ヤング B2 1 12頭11番2人 485kg 篠谷葵 56 1147(0.2)37.4 トミノヴ 8-3 |
8.22 盛岡
1600稍 メトロ B2 一組 1 12頭7番1人 487kg 山本聡 56 1415(0.0)38.5 シルバー 3-2 |
8.3 盛岡
1400良 C1 C1 1 10頭8番3人 486kg 山本政 56 1283(0.2)38.5 ノボユキ 6-3 |
7.19 盛岡
1600良 リギル C1 一組 5 11頭1番2人 489kg 高松亮 56 1441(1.8)40.9 ヤマニン 7-7 |
6.15 水沢
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 2 11頭6番1人 481kg 山本政 56 1454(0.4)39.7 コウエイ 7-7-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
シニスターミニスター 牡6
ケツゼル 鹿毛
(ストラヴィンスキー)
高橋昇市 小倉光博
|
新田守 (岩手) |
9.19 盛岡
1000重 B1 B1 2 12頭5番4人 470kg 山本政 56 1007(0.3)35.9 アンイン 7-4 |
8.23 盛岡
1200稍 秋桜賞 B1 4 12頭1番10人 472kg 山本政 56 1147(0.9)37.7 サンエイ 9-8 |
8.10 盛岡
1000不 B1 B1 5 12頭12番8人 475kg 山本政 56 1011(0.8)36.9 サンエイ 5-7 |
7.25 盛岡
1400良 B1 B1 5 8頭8番4人 474kg 阿部英 56 1307(2.1)41.3 アオイス 4-5 |
7.12 盛岡
1000重 シュア B1 5 9頭6番4人 473kg 山本聡 56 1000(0.9)36.1 アヴェン 3-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
オルフェーヴル 牡5
グッドカルマ 鹿毛
(Tobougg)
深澤朝房 シンボリ牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
9.19 盛岡
1000重 B1 B1 11 12頭12番6人 443kg 菅原辰 56 1026(2.2)37.5 アンイン 8-12 |
8.24 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 1 10頭1番8人 438kg 菅原辰 56 1153(0.0)38.8 ノボユキ 1-1 |
8.10 盛岡
1000重 オーガ B2 11 12頭10番10人 441kg 菅原辰 58 1018(1.5)37.4 ウムラオ 9-9 |
7.27 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 5 9頭5番6人 438kg 菅原辰 56 1166(0.9)38.9 ジェドゥ 8-8 |
7.12 盛岡
1000重 B1 B1 4 9頭1番7人 446kg 菅原辰 56 1006(0.3)36.5 サンエイ 6-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
アンライバルド 牝4
スズカダーリン 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
木部嚴生 木部ファーム
|
永田幸 (岩手) |
9.19 盛岡
1000重 B1 B1 4 12頭1番5人 496kg 鈴木祐 54 1012(0.8)36.1 アンイン 10-6 |
9.7 盛岡
1000良 夢・希 B1 9 12頭3番4人 497kg 小林凌 54 599(0.6)35.6 ライレロ 5-8 |
8.23 盛岡
1200稍 秋桜賞 B1 12 12頭11番11人 488kg 小林凌 54 1161(2.3)40.2 サンエイ 3-4 |
8.10 盛岡
1000不 B1 B1 11 12頭1番10人 487kg 小林凌 54 1015(1.2)37.3 サンエイ 5-3 |
7.25 盛岡
1000良 B1 B1 3 11頭2番11人 489kg 小林凌 54 587(0.1)35.1 ゲンキチ 4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡7
ミリオンハッピー 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
岩渕道良 下河辺牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
9.21 盛岡
1600良 B1 B1 5 12頭2番7人 498kg 坂口裕 56 1400(1.0)38.2 ブルーノ 9-10-11-10 |
9.6 盛岡
1400良 B1 B1 4 7頭2番5人 493kg 坂口裕 56 1294(1.4)39.4 アオイス 6-5 |
8.23 盛岡
1200稍 秋桜賞 B1 8 12頭9番8人 499kg 坂口裕 56 1155(1.7)38.3 サンエイ 10-12 |
8.8 盛岡
1600良 夢・希 B1 9 12頭6番9人 500kg 坂口裕 56 1402(1.1)37.4 アオイス 9-9-9-8 |
7.27 盛岡
1400良 B1 B1 5 9頭3番7人 502kg 阿部英 56 1302(1.6)40.5 ステーロ 7-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
ラブリーデイ 牡3
レッドフォーチュン 芦毛
(クロフネ)
根田喜久雄 明治牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
9.6 盛岡
1600良 クレマ B1 一組 9 11頭7番9人 454kg 高松亮 56 1442(2.1)42.1 タニオブ 1-1 |
8.22 盛岡
1600稍 イーハ 3歳 10 11頭6番10人 454kg 阿部英 56 1440(4.7)42.8 マツリダ 1-4 |
8.10 盛岡
1600不 3歳B 3歳B1 3 6頭1番4人 455kg 高松亮 56 1427(2.7)41.3 アウトレ 1-1 |
7.27 盛岡
1600良 3歳A 3歳A 3 10頭7番4人 451kg 高松亮 56 1441(2.5)41.2 ホワイト 4-2 |
7.13 盛岡
1800不 やまび 3歳 4 9頭6番9人 448kg 高松亮 56 1555(1.5)38.3 ゴールデ 1-1-1-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
グラスワンダー 牝5
ケイズビーナス 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
吉橋英隆 長田ファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
6.13 水沢
850良 B1 B1 2 10頭7番1人 424kg 関本玲 54 513(0.2)36.4 アヴェン 2-2 |
5.16 水沢
850良 B1 B1 1 7頭4番1人 422kg 関本玲 54 514(1.0)36.6 リュウグ 1-1 |
5.5 水沢
850稍 B1 B1 2 7頭6番3人 427kg 関本玲 54 509(0.1)36.2 サースト 1-3 |
4.5 水沢
850稍 スモー B1 4 9頭3番1人 426kg 関本玲 54 518(0.9)3.6 サンエイ 3-3 |
3.12 水沢
850良 B2 B2 1 9頭6番1人 430kg 関本玲 54 509(1.4)36.2 キモンダ 1-1 |
|
9 |
シニスターミニスター 牝6
アマノブラウニイー 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
鈴木雅俊 高橋フアーム
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
9.6 盛岡
1400良 B1 B1 6 7頭7番4人 444kg 塚本涼 54 1320(4.0)43.5 アオイス 1-3 |
8.23 盛岡
1200稍 秋桜賞 B1 10 12頭10番4人 444kg 木村暁 54 1156(1.8)3.9 サンエイ 6-11 |
8.10 盛岡
1000不 B1 B1 2 12頭2番9人 439kg 塚本涼 54 1004(0.1)36.9 サンエイ 1-1 |
5.5 水沢
850稍 B1 B1 4 7頭2番4人 475kg 高橋悠 54 513(0.5)36.6 サースト 1-2 |
4.20 水沢
850稍 B1 B1 4 10頭3番2人 477kg 高橋悠 54 513(0.5)36.9 サースト 1-2 |